• No results found

60-100m Hurdles Boys Girls U9

N/A
N/A
Protected

Academic year: 2024

Share "60-100m Hurdles Boys Girls U9"

Copied!
30
0
0

Loading.... (view fulltext now)

Full text

(1)

U9 Qualify: 12.5 Record 10.1

1 Xavier Davie (SL) 11.2 Q

2 Lachlan Job (HV) 11.8 Q

3 Zack Neil (HV) 11.9 Q

4 Darcy Direen (HV) 12.2 Q

5 Xavier Case (SL) 12.3 Q

6 Ben Berlese (SL) 12.3 Q

7 Rhys Arnott (HD) 12.8

8 Phoenix Calvert (SED) 12.9

Monty Manion (DPT) 13.0

Lincon Talbot (SL) 13.7

Jameson Clark (ED) 13.8

Qualify: 13.2 Record 10.6

1 Georgia Harmey (SL) 11.3 Q

2 Lana Davey (CLA) 11.7 Q

3 Ruby Jones (SL) 11.7 Q

4 Macie Petterwood (SL) 11.8 Q

5 Kirra Doyle (HV) 12.0 Q

6 Zahli Wescombe (BNE) 12.0 Q 7 Amelia Steedman (QBG) 12.1 Q 8 Annabella Burt (HD) 12.2 Q

Milah Hatten (KGB) 12.7 Q

Kasia Taylor (BNE) 12.8 Q

Abbi Lloyd-Bostock (LFD) 13.0 Q Sophie Munnings (CLA) 13.2 Q

Lily Gordon (HV) 13.5

Madison Lennox (ED) 13.6

Jasmine Williams (CLA) 13.9

Lily Carr (KGB) 14.3

Hannah Zegveld (SL) 14.4

Bailey Baker (SED) 16.9

U10 Qualify: 12.6 Record 10.3

1 Lucas Freestone (SL) 11.2 Q 2 Vinnie Manion (DPT) 11.5 Q

3 Isaac Dixon (CLA) 11.6 Q

4 Archie Devine (CLA) 11.9 Q

5 Flynn Smith (HV) 12.0 Q

6 Riley Blackwell (ED) 12.6 Q

7 Barney Wilcox (SL) 12.8

8 Brendan Cook (CLA) 12.8

Hugh McCallum (CLA) 13.0

Tom Geappen (CLA) 13.1

Bradley Wicks (SL) 13.2

Shaun White (ED) 13.4

Jordan Powell (SL) 13.4

Lucas Brady (CLA) 13.7

Loki Myatt (WC) 14.4

Qualify: 13.4 Record 10.9

1 Olivia Jones (KGB) 11.9 Q

2 Lana Burk (CLA) 12.2 Q

3 Neve Hagan (KGB) 12.5 Q

4 Lily Harper (CLA) 12.7 Q

5 Bailey Van Den Broek (HV) 12.8 Q

6 Lucy Smith (SL) 12.9 Q

7 Arielle Cannell (HD) 13.0 Q 8 Elka Crossingham (SH) 13.1 Q Natasha Williams (CLA) 13.1 Q Charli Hamill (BNE) 13.2 Q Matilda Jelkic (CMT) 13.3 Q Mia Van Neutegem (BNE) 13.3 Q Maighan Arnold (CLA) 13.3 Q

Zoe Evans (ED) 13.3 Q

Lucy Job (HV) 13.5

Ava Murfet (SL) 13.7

Bella Quin (KGB) 14.1

Bridie Crossingham (SH) 14.4

Teliah Green (ED) 14.7

Annabelle Pyke (SL) 14.8

Robyn Luttrell (BNE) 15.1

Cianne Head (KGB) 15.3

(2)

U11 Qualify: 12.1 Record 9.6

1 Blake Doyle (HV) 10.6 Q

2 Jacob Sartori (CLA) 11.4 Q

3 Theo Collins (BNE) 11.4 Q

4 Ben Korotki (KGB) 11.5 Q

5 Harrison Nichols (KGB) 11.5 Q

6 Luke Mc Hugh (DEL) 11.7 Q

7 Jonty Hamill (BNE) 11.7 Q

8 Aiden Barnes (LFD) 12.0 Q

Hunter Thorpe (HV) 12.2

Jade Clark (ED) 12.3

Koby Hovington (LFD) 12.7

Lochlan Harris (SL) 12.9

Kaiden Eastley (DEL) 13.0

Ben Neely (HD) 13.0

Travis Round (QBG) 13.0

Jobie Wescombe (BNE) 13.2 Blake Whitehouse (LFD) 13.5

Noah Browne (CLA) 13.6

Oliver Morgan (SED) 14.9

Qualify: 13.0 Record 9.9

1 Abbey Berlese (SL) 11.1 Q

2 Lily Case (SL) 11.9 Q

3 Ava Jones (SL) 12.0 Q

4 Charli Ross (SL) 12.1 Q

5 Blaise Fitzallen (WC) 12.3 Q 6 Millie Richardson (ED) 12.9 Q 7 Mackenzie Buck (SL) 13.1 8 Madeline Windsor (QBG) 13.1

Emma Grubb (SED) 13.7

Jennifer Fuller (BNE) 13.7

Indra Taylor (BNE) 13.8

Olivia Williams (QBG) 13.8

Abi Ellis (KGB) 13.8

Averyl Quinn (SL) 14.2

Stephanie Desmond (SL) 15.0 Hannah Frankcombe (BNE 15.2

(3)

U12 Qualify: 12.1 Record 9.6

1 Harrison McLeod (HD) 10.4 Q

2 Tom Winkel (DPT) 10.5 Q

3 Mac Wilcox (SL) 10.5 Q

4 Billy French (KGB) 10.8 Q

5 Alex Zegveld (SL) 11.0 Q

6 Kaiser Myatt (WC) 11.1 Q

7 Darcy Noonan (CLA) 11.2 Q

8 Dominic Pitt (SL) 11.2 Q

Tom Watters (SL) 11.3 Q

Eden Hills (HD) 11.6 Q

Jacob Gardner (KGB) 12.0 Q

Isaac Bonsey (KGB) 12.3

Joshua Corkery (SL) 12.5

Jaxon Thorpe (HV) 12.7

Sam Essex (QBG) 12.9

James Richards (SED) 13.4 Elliott Findlay (SL) 13.5

Oliver Vince (KGB) 13.7

Max Perkin (HD) 13.8

Karl Clements (ED) 16.2

Qualify: 12.5 Record 10.0

1 Kate Healer (SL) 10.7 Q

2 Isabella Davie (SL) 11.0 Q 3 Olivia Collins (BNE) 11.1 Q 4 Lauren Shelton (HV) 11.1 Q 5 Lila Phillips (CLA) 12.1 Q 6 Marissa Martin (HD) 12.4 Q

7 Bonnie Talbot (SL) 12.5 Q

8 Shae Nichols (SL) 12.5 Q

Maddison Devine (ED) 12.6 Trinity Luttrell (BNE) 12.7

Jessica Bray (CLA) 12.7

Georgia Clark (ED) 13.0

Davina Cox (CLA) 13.0

Ashlee Crick (HD) 13.2

Emma Bray (CLA) 13.5

Eliza Tarte (HD) 13.6

Demi Petterwood (SL) 13.6

Hayley Desmond (ED) 14.2

Elizabeth Ralph (HD) 14.2

Ava Read (CLA) 14.3

Matilda Nichols Howe (KGB 14.5

Olivia Hill (SL) 14.7

Bella Shearing (ED) 15.9

Charlotte Faint (CLA) 16.0

U13 Qualify: 16.0 Record 12.4

1 Joshua Harris (SL) 14.4 Q

2 Ashton Burk (CLA) 14.4 Q

3 Kyle Digney (WC) 14.5 Q

4 Lachlan Majchrzak (ED) 15.4 Q

5 Joshua Neil (HV) 15.4 Q

6 Wade Lamont (SL) 16.0 Q

7 Seth Pfeiffer (LFD) 16.1

8 Jay Boxall (CLA) 16.3

Riley Griggs (KGB) 17.3

Jayden Quin (KGB) 17.5

Jackson Wood (SL) 17.8

Jai Whitehouse (LFD) 18.8 Mitchell Walker (HD) 19.0 James Frankcombe (BNE) 21.0

Joshua Walker (HD) 21.3

Qualify: 17.0 Record 13.0

1 Alicia Hollingworth (SL) 13.9 Q

2 Ella Coad (HV) 14.0 Q

3 Bonnie Bowden (KGB) 14.1 Q 4 Isabella Johnston (SL) 14.7 Q

5 Olivia Read (CLA) 14.7 Q

6 Bianca Anderson (SL) 14.8 Q

7 Tahlia Honey (ED) 16.1 Q

8 Emma Korotki (KGB) 16.1 Q

Amy Wiggins (KGB) 16.9 Q

Eloise Paine (KGB) 17.4

Anastasia Hovington (LFD) 18.3 Natalia Leszczynski (ED) 18.7

Ella Wagner (ED) 18.8

(4)

U14 Qualify: 18.2 Record 12.8

1 Angus Vrantsis (BNE) 13.4 Q

2 Orin Ball (BNE) 14.4 Q

3 Nixsyn Wade (SL) 14.6 Q

4 Johnathon Pullen (HD) 15.3 Q

5 Zac Tyson (SL) 15.9 Q

6 Conlan Lamont (SL) 16.1 Q

7 Nash Digney (WC) 16.2 Q

8 Tom McCallum (CLA) 16.5 Q

Harris Short (HV) 17.0 Q

Jakob Quarrell (ED) 17.3 Q William Robertson (CLA) 17.6 Q

Jai Davies (LTN) 18.0 Q

Caleb Kirkpatrick (HV) 18.2 Q

Braidy Simpson (ED) 18.6

Matthew Shelverton (KGB) 18.6

Jackson Mellor (ED) 20.0

Oscar Blackburn (HD) 21.9

Qualify: 16.5 Record 13.3

1 Nina Galligan (QBG) 14.0 Q

2 Amber French (KGB) 15.2 Q

3 Isabella Hippel (KGB) 15.4 Q

4 Chloe Essex (QBG) 15.6 Q

5 Beth Dobbie (KGB) 16.8

6 Emma Upton (HD) 16.8

7 Amy Campbell (SL) 18.5

8 Sophie Roberts (SL) 19.6

Lily Cox (HD) 19.7

Keeley Burns (HD) 20.2

U15 Qualify: 20.4 Record 13.8

1 Joshua Hwaba (KGB) 15.7 Q

2 George McLeod (HD) 16.1 Q

3 Tyson Hartill (HD) 16.1 Q

4 Blade Sulzberger (SL) 16.3 Q

5 Cameron Mann (ED) 16.8 Q

6 Oliver Quin (KGB) 18.2 Q

7 Liam Hatten (KGB) 22.1

8 Luke Vavoulas (KGB) 27.7

Qualify: 18.5 Record 13.7

1 Mia Findlay (SL) 16.1 Q

2 Lauren Canning (HD) 16.7 Q 3 Candice Archer (LTN) 17.8 Q 4 Yambaytu Chide (HD) 18.6

5 Bonnie Pitt (SL) 19.3

6 Grace Gillow (SL) 19.3

7 Charlotte Faella (KGB) 19.4

8 Ava Faint (CLA) 20.2

Ashleigh Desmond (SL) 21.2

Amber Vince (KGB) 21.4

(5)

U9 Qualify: 16.6 Record 14.3

1 Xavier Davie (SL) 15.5 Q

2 Darcy Direen (HV) 15.6 Q

3 Xavier Case (SL) 16.9

4 Phoenix Calvert (SED) 17.3

5 Rhys Arnott (HD) 17.4

6 Ben Berlese (SL) 17.5

7 Lachlan Job (HV) 17.6

8 Zack Neil (HV) 17.9

Lincon Talbot (SL) 18.4

Monty Manion (DPT) 19.2

Jameson Clark (ED) 20.4

U10 Qualify: 15.8 Record 13.6

1 Isaac Dixon (CLA) 15.0 Q

2 Lucas Freestone (SL) 15.5 Q 3 Archie Devine (CLA) 15.5 Q 4 Vinnie Manion (DPT) 15.6 Q 5 Hugh McCallum (CLA) 16.1

6 Bradley Wicks (SL) 16.2

7 Shaun White (ED) 16.4

8 Flynn Smith (HV) 16.5

Lucas Brady (CLA) 16.5

Brendan Cook (CLA) 16.5

Barney Wilcox (SL) 16.6

Riley Blackwell (ED) 16.9

Jordan Powell (SL) 17.0

Tom Geappen (CLA) 17.3

Loki Myatt (WC) 17.6

(6)

U11 Qualify: 15.2 Record 13.2

1 Blake Doyle (HV) 14.4 Q

2 Travis Round (QBG) 14.8 Q

3 Theo Collins (BNE) 14.8 Q

4 Ben Korotki (KGB) 15.0 Q

5 Harrison Nichols (KGB) 15.1 Q

6 Luke Mc Hugh (DEL) 15.2 Q

7 Jacob Sartori (CLA) 15.5 8 Jobie Wescombe (BNE) 15.5

Jonty Hamill (BNE) 15.6

Hunter Thorpe (HV) 15.9

Ben Neely (HD) 16.0

Lochlan Harris (SL) 16.1

Koby Hovington (LFD) 16.1

Jade Clark (ED) 16.6

Aiden Barnes (LFD) 16.8

Blake Whitehouse (LFD) 17.0 Kaiden Eastley (DEL) 17.2

Oliver Morgan (SED) 17.7

U12 Qualify: 14.7 Record 12.5

1 Harrison McLeod (HD) 13.1 Q

2 Tom Winkel (DPT) 13.8 Q

3 Mac Wilcox (SL) 14.0 Q

4 Dominic Pitt (SL) 14.3 Q

5 Joshua Corkery (SL) 14.5 Q

6 Max Perkin (HD) 14.6 Q

7 Kaiser Myatt (WC) 14.6 Q

8 Eden Hills (HD) 14.9

Isaac Bonsey (KGB) 14.9

Jacob Gardner (KGB) 14.9

Jaxon Thorpe (HV) 15.0

Darcy Noonan (CLA) 15.0

Billy French (KGB) 15.1

Alex Zegveld (SL) 15.1

Oliver Vince (KGB) 15.2

Sam Essex (QBG) 15.2

Tom Watters (SL) 15.2

James Richards (SED) 15.3 Elliott Findlay (SL) 15.8

Karl Clements (ED) 16.2

(7)

U13 Qualify: 14.3 Record 11.6

1 Joshua Harris (SL) 13.2 Q

2 Kyle Digney (WC) 13.2 Q

3 Lachlan Majchrzak (ED) 14.1 Q

4 Jackson Wood (SL) 14.1 Q

5 Jay Boxall (CLA) 14.3 Q

6 Jai Whitehouse (LFD) 14.4

7 Wade Lamont (SL) 14.5

8 Ashton Burk (CLA) 14.6

Joshua Neil (HV) 14.9

Riley Griggs (KGB) 15.1

Seth Pfeiffer (LFD) 15.1

Mitchell Walker (HD) 15.2

Jayden Quin (KGB) 16.0

Joshua Walker (HD) 16.0

James Frankcombe (BNE) 16.1

U14 Qualify: 14.0 Record 11.7

1 Johnathon Pullen (HD) 12.1 Q 2 Angus Vrantsis (BNE) 12.4 Q

3 Nixsyn Wade (SL) 12.5 Q

4 Orin Ball (BNE) 12.9 Q

5 Conlan Lamont (SL) 13.0 Q

6 Zac Tyson (SL) 13.3 Q

7 Matthew Shelverton (KGB) 13.3 Q 8 Braidy Simpson (ED) 13.4 Q Jakob Quarrell (ED) 13.6 Q

Nash Digney (WC) 13.7 Q

Harris Short (HV) 13.8 Q

Tom McCallum (CLA) 13.9 Q

William Robertson (CLA) 14.3 Caleb Kirkpatrick (HV) 14.6 Oscar Blackburn (HD) 14.6

Jai Davies (LTN) 15.4

Jackson Mellor (ED) 17.4

(8)

U15 Qualify: 13.7 Record 11.4

1 Tyson Hartill (HD) 11.9 Q

2 Joshua Hwaba (KGB) 12.3 Q

3 George McLeod (HD) 12.7 Q

4 Blade Sulzberger (SL) 12.8 Q

5 Cameron Mann (ED) 12.9 Q

6 Liam Hatten (KGB) 14.1

7 Luke Vavoulas (KGB) 14.2

(9)

U9

Qualify: 38.0 Record 30.2

1 Georgia Harmey (SL) 32.3 Q

2 Lana Davey (CLA) 32.5 Q

3 Amelia Steedman (QBG) 33.7 Q 4 Zahli Wescombe (BNE) 33.8 Q 5 Abbi Lloyd-Bostock (LFD) 34.5 Q 6 Macie Petterwood (SL) 34.8 Q

7 Milah Hatten (KGB) 35.0 Q

8 Ruby Jones (SL) 35.3 Q

Sophie Munnings (CLA) 35.5 Q

Kirra Doyle (HV) 35.6 Q

Annabella Burt (HD) 35.7 Q

Kasia Taylor (BNE) 35.8 Q

Lily Gordon (HV) 38.8

Madison Lennox (ED) 40.2

Jasmine Williams (CLA) 40.6

Lily Carr (KGB) 41.5

Hannah Zegveld (SL) 41.7

Bailey Baker (SED) 47.1

U10

Qualify: 36.5 Record 29.2

1 Olivia Jones (KGB) 32.1 Q

2 Bailey Van Den Broek (HV) 33.0 Q

3 Lana Burk (CLA) 33.4 Q

4 Lucy Smith (SL) 33.6 Q

5 Lily Harper (CLA) 34.1 Q

6 Matilda Jelkic (CMT) 34.3 Q

7 Teliah Green (ED) 34.9 Q

8 Arielle Cannell (HD) 35.0 Q

Lucy Job (HV) 35.2 Q

Cianne Head (KGB) 35.6 Q

Maighan Arnold (CLA) 35.7 Q

Bella Quin (KGB) 35.8 Q

Bridie Crossingham (SH) 36.1 Q Natasha Williams (CLA) 36.2 Q

Neve Hagan (KGB) 36.3 Q

Ava Murfet (SL) 37.1

Mia Van Neutegem (BNE) 37.3

Zoe Evans (ED) 37.8

Elka Crossingham (SH) 38.5

Charli Hamill (BNE) 38.7

Robyn Luttrell (BNE) 38.9

Annabelle Pyke (SL) 41.0

(10)

U11

Qualify: 35.0 Record 28.1

1 Ava Jones (SL) 30.7 Q

2 Abbey Berlese (SL) 31.7 Q

3 Averyl Quinn (SL) 32.6 Q

4 Charli Ross (SL) 33.1 Q

5 Millie Richardson (ED) 33.5 Q 6 Madeline Windsor (QBG) 33.5 Q 7 Blaise Fitzallen (WC) 33.7 Q 8 Jennifer Fuller (BNE) 33.7 Q

Lily Case (SL) 34.5 Q

Emma Grubb (SED) 34.7 Q

Olivia Williams (QBG) 34.8 Q Stephanie Desmond (SL) 34.9 Q

Indra Taylor (BNE) 36.5

Abi Ellis (KGB) 37.4

Mackenzie Buck (SL) 39.4

Hannah Frankcombe (BNE 42.3

U12

Qualify: 32.5 Record 27.3

1 Shae Nichols (SL) 29.2 Q

2 Isabella Davie (SL) 29.5 Q

3 Kate Healer (SL) 30.0 Q

4 Olivia Collins (BNE) 30.3 Q 5 Lauren Shelton (HV) 30.4 Q 6 Lila Phillips (CLA) 30.5 Q 7 Matilda Nichols Howe (KGB 31.3 Q

8 Davina Cox (CLA) 31.7 Q

Ashlee Crick (HD) 31.8 Q

Jessica Bray (CLA) 31.9 Q

Ava Read (CLA) 32.2 Q

Trinity Luttrell (BNE) 32.4 Q

Olivia Hill (SL) 32.6

Bonnie Talbot (SL) 33.1

Georgia Clark (ED) 33.2

Maddison Devine (ED) 33.4

Eliza Tarte (HD) 33.4

Hayley Desmond (ED) 34.2

Marissa Martin (HD) 35.3

Demi Petterwood (SL) 35.9 Elizabeth Ralph (HD) 37.6

Emma Bray (CLA) 39.6

Bella Shearing (ED) 43.3

Charlotte Faint (CLA) 46.6

(11)

U13

Qualify: 31.0 Record 25.9

1 Olivia Read (CLA) 28.7 Q

2 Bonnie Bowden (KGB) 29.1 Q

3 Ella Coad (HV) 29.1 Q

4 Tahlia Honey (ED) 29.2 Q

5 Bianca Anderson (SL) 29.2 Q

6 Eloise Paine (KGB) 29.7 Q

7 Isabella Johnston (SL) 29.9 Q

8 Emma Korotki (KGB) 30.1 Q

Amy Wiggins (KGB) 30.3 Q

Alicia Hollingworth (SL) 30.3 Q Anastasia Hovington (LFD) 30.7 Q

Ella Wagner (ED) 31.2

Natalia Leszczynski (ED) 32.4

U14

Qualify: 30.5 Record 26.5

1 Nina Galligan (QBG) 27.9 Q

2 Amy Campbell (SL) 28.9 Q

3 Chloe Essex (QBG) 29.3 Q

4 Isabella Hippel (KGB) 30.6

5 Amber French (KGB) 30.9

6 Sophie Roberts (SL) 31.0

7 Lily Cox (HD) 31.8

8 Emma Upton (HD) 31.9

Beth Dobbie (KGB) 32.0

Keeley Burns (HD) 33.2

U15

Qualify: 30.0 Record 26.2

1 Mia Findlay (SL) 27.6 Q

2 Bonnie Pitt (SL) 28.4 Q

3 Candice Archer (LTN) 28.6 Q 4 Lauren Canning (HD) 29.0 Q

5 Ava Faint (CLA) 29.8 Q

6 Amber Vince (KGB) 30.6

7 Charlotte Faella (KGB) 31.2 8 Yambaytu Chide (HD) 31.5

Grace Gillow (SL) 31.9

Ashleigh Desmond (SL) 33.7

(12)

U9 Qualify: 3:05.0 Record 2:41.1

1 Xavier Davie (SL) 2:47.9 Q 2 Darcy Direen (HV) 2:57.7 Q

3 Ben Berlese (SL) 3:00.2 Q

4 Xavier Case (SL) 3:03.7 Q

5 Lachlan Job (HV) 3:03.9 Q

6 Phoenix Calvert (SED) 3:06.8

7 Zack Neil (HV) 3:09.2

8 Monty Manion (DPT) 3:10.4 Jameson Clark (ED) 3:15.8 Lincon Talbot (SL) 3:19.6

Rhys Arnott (HD) 3:33.1

Qualify: 3:20.0 Record 2:49.7

1 Zahli Wescombe (BNE) 2:56.1 Q 2 Georgia Harmey (SL) 3:02.2 Q 3 Annabella Burt (HD) 3:08.3 Q 4 Amelia Steedman (QBG) 3:10.3 Q

5 Lana Davey (CLA) 3:11.5 Q

6 Kasia Taylor (BNE) 3:11.9 Q 7 Sophie Munnings (CLA) 3:13.7 Q

8 Ruby Jones (SL) 3:13.9 Q

Macie Petterwood (SL) 3:19.2 Q Jasmine Williams (CLA) 3:34.0

Kirra Doyle (HV) 3:38.2

Lily Gordon (HV) 3:42.1

Abbi Lloyd-Bostock (LFD) 3:47.3 Hannah Zegveld (SL) 3:53.1

Lily Carr (KGB) 4:06.6

Milah Hatten (KGB) 4:06.8 Madison Lennox (ED) 4:16.7 Bailey Baker (SED) 4:24.2

U10 Qualify: 3:00.0 Record 2:31.0

1 Hugh McCallum (CLA) 2:40.4 Q 2 Vinnie Manion (DPT) 2:41.0 Q 3 Isaac Dixon (CLA) 2:43.0 Q 4 Lucas Freestone (SL) 2:46.3 Q 5 Archie Devine (CLA) 2:50.2 Q 6 Barney Wilcox (SL) 2:59.2 Q 7 Bradley Wicks (SL) 3:00.1

8 Flynn Smith (HV) 3:01.2

Brendan Cook (CLA) 3:03.4

Tom Geappen (CLA) 3:05.2

Lucas Brady (CLA) 3:11.8

Jordan Powell (SL) 3:21.0

Loki Myatt (WC) 3:32.8

Shaun White (ED) Riley Blackwell (ED)

Qualify: 3:15.0 Record 2:37.6

1 Lana Burk (CLA) 2:50.4 Q

2 Lucy Smith (SL) 2:54.2 Q

3 Bella Quin (KGB) 3:02.2 Q

4 Lucy Job (HV) 3:03.5 Q

5 Mia Van Neutegem (BNE) 3:09.7 Q 6 Olivia Jones (KGB) 3:12.2 Q 7 Natasha Williams (CLA) 3:12.5 Q 8 Arielle Cannell (HD) 3:14.9 Q

Bailey Van Den Broek (HV) 3:15.4

Cianne Head (KGB) 3:17.2

Matilda Jelkic (CMT) 3:18.3

Lily Harper (CLA) 3:19.7

Bridie Crossingham (SH) 3:20.7 Annabelle Pyke (SL) 3:27.4

Ava Murfet (SL) 3:28.3

Elka Crossingham (SH) 3:30.5 Charli Hamill (BNE) 3:39.6 Robyn Luttrell (BNE) 3:43.3

Teliah Green (ED) 3:44.9

Maighan Arnold (CLA) 3:46.7

Neve Hagan (KGB) 3:54.2

Zoe Evans (ED) 4:21.8

(13)

U11 Qualify: 2:55.0 Record 2:24.2

1 Luke Mc Hugh (DEL) 2:32.6 Q 2 Jobie Wescombe (BNE) 2:40.7 Q 3 Travis Round (QBG) 2:42.5 Q 4 Harrison Nichols (KGB) 2:44.5 Q

5 Blake Doyle (HV) 2:45.2 Q

6 Ben Korotki (KGB) 2:46.6 Q 7 Theo Collins (BNE) 2:48.5 Q 8 Jacob Sartori (CLA) 2:50.9 Q

Koby Hovington (LFD) 2:55.4 Aiden Barnes (LFD) 2:57.8 Lochlan Harris (SL) 2:59.3

Jade Clark (ED) 3:04.4

Hunter Thorpe (HV) 3:04.8 Oliver Morgan (SED) 3:12.2 Kaiden Eastley (DEL) 3:12.5 Jonty Hamill (BNE) 3:13.3 Blake Whitehouse (LFD) 3:19.2 Ben Neely (HD)

Qualify: 3:10.0 Record 2:34.3

1 Abbey Berlese (SL) 2:39.0 Q 2 Averyl Quinn (SL) 2:43.7 Q

3 Ava Jones (SL) 2:48.5 Q

4 Blaise Fitzallen (WC) 2:55.0 Q

5 Abi Ellis (KGB) 2:58.6 Q

6 Lily Case (SL) 3:00.9 Q

7 Charli Ross (SL) 3:03.4 Q

8 Olivia Williams (QBG) 3:07.3 Q Indra Taylor (BNE) 3:12.1

Emma Grubb (SED) 3:15.2

Madeline Windsor (QBG) 3:15.7 Millie Richardson (ED) 3:17.3 Jennifer Fuller (BNE) 3:17.5 Stephanie Desmond (SL) 3:23.2 Hannah Frankcombe (BNE 3:30.5 Mackenzie Buck (SL) 3:31.2

(14)

U12 Qualify: 2:50.0 Record 2:16.3

1 Tom Winkel (DPT) 2:16.4 Q

2 Mac Wilcox (SL) 2:29.3 Q

3 Isaac Bonsey (KGB) 2:32.4 Q 4 Kaiser Myatt (WC) 2:33.2 Q 5 Jacob Gardner (KGB) 2:37.7 Q 6 Harrison McLeod (HD) 2:38.1 Q 7 James Richards (SED) 2:39.3 Q 8 Dominic Pitt (SL) 2:42.2 Q Darcy Noonan (CLA) 2:43.2 Q

Sam Essex (QBG) 2:43.7 Q

Billy French (KGB) 2:46.4 Q Joshua Corkery (SL) 2:46.9 Q

Alex Zegveld (SL) 2:51.0

Eden Hills (HD) 3:03.8

Jaxon Thorpe (HV) 3:04.2

Tom Watters (SL) 3:16.5

Max Perkin (HD) 3:22.0

Oliver Vince (KGB) 3:24.0 Elliott Findlay (SL) 3:31.2 Karl Clements (ED) 3:31.5

Qualify: 3:05.0 Record 2:24.5

1 Isabella Davie (SL) 2:32.0 Q 2 Matilda Nichols Howe (KGB 2:44.5 Q 3 Bonnie Talbot (SL) 2:46.0 Q

4 Kate Healer (SL) 2:46.8 Q

5 Trinity Luttrell (BNE) 2:51.7 Q

6 Ava Read (CLA) 2:52.5 Q

7 Olivia Collins (BNE) 2:56.2 Q 8 Shae Nichols (SL) 2:57.1 Q

Davina Cox (CLA) 2:57.7 Q

Lila Phillips (CLA) 2:58.6 Q Georgia Clark (ED) 3:00.6 Q

Olivia Hill (SL) 3:03.6 Q

Ashlee Crick (HD) 3:05.5

Demi Petterwood (SL) 3:05.9 Lauren Shelton (HV) 3:06.0 Maddison Devine (ED) 3:06.6 Marissa Martin (HD) 3:15.7 Hayley Desmond (ED) 3:16.3 Jessica Bray (CLA) 3:20.9

Eliza Tarte (HD) 3:23.3

Elizabeth Ralph (HD) 3:45.6 Bella Shearing (ED) 3:52.7

Emma Bray (CLA) 3:59.8

Charlotte Faint (CLA) 4:03.7

U13 Qualify: 2:43.0 Record 2:15.4

1 Joshua Harris (SL) 2:24.0 Q 2 Riley Griggs (KGB) 2:31.0 Q 3 Mitchell Walker (HD) 2:36.1 Q

4 Wade Lamont (SL) 2:43.6

5 Seth Pfeiffer (LFD) 2:48.5 6 Ashton Burk (CLA) 2:48.9 7 Joshua Walker (HD) 2:52.2 8 Jackson Wood (SL) 2:53.8 Lachlan Majchrzak (ED) 2:55.0

Jay Boxall (CLA) 2:55.3

James Frankcombe (BNE) 2:55.5

Joshua Neil (HV) 2:57.3

Kyle Digney (WC) 3:09.0

Jayden Quin (KGB) 3:11.2

Jai Whitehouse (LFD) 3:14.0

Qualify: 3:00.0 Record 2:24.6

1 Bianca Anderson (SL) 2:34.5 Q 2 Eloise Paine (KGB) 2:41.9 Q 3 Isabella Johnston (SL) 2:45.6 Q 4 Olivia Read (CLA) 2:49.5 Q

5 Ella Coad (HV) 2:50.0 Q

6 Bonnie Bowden (KGB) 2:51.4 Q 7 Tahlia Honey (ED) 2:58.2 Q 8 Anastasia Hovington (LFD) 3:02.4

Amy Wiggins (KGB) 3:08.5

Emma Korotki (KGB) 3:10.0

Ella Wagner (ED) 3:18.8

Alicia Hollingworth (SL) 3:27.3 Natalia Leszczynski (ED) 3:28.8

(15)

U14 Qualify: 2:34.0 Record 2:12.0

1 Johnathon Pullen (HD) 2:14.9 Q

2 Nixsyn Wade (SL) 2:17.0 Q

3 William Robertson (CLA) 2:19.4 Q 4 Harris Short (HV) 2:20.5 Q 5 Angus Vrantsis (BNE) 2:23.6 Q 6 Tom McCallum (CLA) 2:27.0 Q

7 Zac Tyson (SL) 2:32.3 Q

8 Matthew Shelverton (KGB) 2:33.0 Q Braidy Simpson (ED) 2:33.2 Q Conlan Lamont (SL) 2:34.0 Q Oscar Blackburn (HD) 2:35.2

Jai Davies (LTN) 2:35.6

Orin Ball (BNE) 2:43.8

Jakob Quarrell (ED) 2:47.1

Nash Digney (WC) 2:47.3

Caleb Kirkpatrick (HV) 3:17.1

Qualify: 2:57.0 Record 2:19.2

1 Nina Galligan (QBG) 2:41.5 Q 2 Amber French (KGB) 2:41.7 Q 3 Sophie Roberts (SL) 2:53.9 Q 4 Beth Dobbie (KGB) 2:56.8 Q 5 Amy Campbell (SL) 3:05.1

6 Emma Upton (HD) 3:07.0

7 Chloe Essex (QBG) 3:08.0 8 Isabella Hippel (KGB) 3:09.4

Keeley Burns (HD) 3:11.5

Lily Cox (HD) 3:30.7

U15 Qualify: 2:28.0 Record 2:06.7

1 George McLeod (HD) 2:20.4 Q 2 Blade Sulzberger (SL) 2:20.8 Q 3 Luke Vavoulas (KGB) 2:24.2 Q 4 Joshua Hwaba (KGB) 2:29.6 5 Cameron Mann (ED) 2:38.9 6 Tyson Hartill (HD) 2:40.6 7 Liam Hatten (KGB) 2:53.2

Qualify: 2:54.0 Record 2:21.5

1 Mia Findlay (SL) 2:28.8 Q

2 Ava Faint (CLA) 2:41.9 Q

3 Candice Archer (LTN) 2:45.4 Q 4 Charlotte Faella (KGB) 2:45.9 Q 5 Lauren Canning (HD) 2:50.6 Q 6 Yambaytu Chide (HD) 2:52.6 Q

7 Bonnie Pitt (SL) 2:56.3

8 Amber Vince (KGB) 3:08.3 Ashleigh Desmond (SL) 3:09.9

Grace Gillow (SL) 3:11.9

(16)

U9 Qualify: 3.30 Record 4.22

1 Xavier Davie (SL) 3.84 Q

2 Darcy Direen (HV) 3.49 Q

3 Zack Neil (HV) 3.27

4 Phoenix Calvert (SED) 3.12

5 Lachlan Job (HV) 3.02

6 Xavier Case (SL) 2.98

7 Ben Berlese (SL) 2.94

8 Jameson Clark (ED) 2.81

Monty Manion (DPT) 2.80

Lincon Talbot (SL) 2.77

Rhys Arnott (HD) 2.73

Qualify: 3.10 Record 4.05

1 Georgia Harmey (SL) 3.69 Q

2 Ruby Jones (SL) 3.32 Q

3 Amelia Steedman (QBG) 3.28 Q 4 Annabella Burt (HD) 3.26 Q 5 Macie Petterwood (SL) 3.20 Q

6 Kasia Taylor (BNE) 3.17 Q

7 Kirra Doyle (HV) 3.11 Q

8 Milah Hatten (KGB) 3.07

Lana Davey (CLA) 3.07

Abbi Lloyd-Bostock (LFD) 2.92 Zahli Wescombe (BNE) 2.88 Sophie Munnings (CLA) 2.84

Lily Gordon (HV) 2.74

Lily Carr (KGB) 2.68

Hannah Zegveld (SL) 2.65

Madison Lennox (ED) 2.62

Bailey Baker (SED) 2.60

Jasmine Williams (CLA) 2.51

U10 Qualify: 3.70 Record 4.49

1 Isaac Dixon (CLA) 4.16 Q

2 Lucas Freestone (SL) 3.92 Q 3 Hugh McCallum (CLA) 3.90 Q

4 Brendan Cook (CLA) 3.82 Q

5 Archie Devine (CLA) 3.82 Q 6 Vinnie Manion (DPT) 3.63

7 Barney Wilcox (SL) 3.54

8 Jordan Powell (SL) 3.54

Bradley Wicks (SL) 3.51

Flynn Smith (HV) 3.46

Riley Blackwell (ED) 3.44

Tom Geappen (CLA) 3.42

Loki Myatt (WC) 3.12

Shaun White (ED) 3.10

Lucas Brady (CLA) 2.85

Qualify: 3.35 Record 4.56

1 Olivia Jones (KGB) 4.04 Q

2 Lucy Smith (SL) 3.70 Q

3 Lana Burk (CLA) 3.69 Q

4 Neve Hagan (KGB) 3.59 Q

5 Bailey Van Den Broek (HV) 3.59 Q

6 Cianne Head (KGB) 3.58 Q

7 Maighan Arnold (CLA) 3.55 Q 8 Arielle Cannell (HD) 3.48 Q

Lucy Job (HV) 3.33

Elka Crossingham (SH) 3.31

Bella Quin (KGB) 3.31

Natasha Williams (CLA) 3.28

Annabelle Pyke (SL) 3.21

Bridie Crossingham (SH) 3.17

Charli Hamill (BNE) 3.11

Matilda Jelkic (CMT) 3.09

Teliah Green (ED) 3.08

Ava Murfet (SL) 3.07

Zoe Evans (ED) 3.00

Lily Harper (CLA) 2.99

Robyn Luttrell (BNE) 2.85 Mia Van Neutegem (BNE) 2.79

(17)

U11 Qualify: 3.90 Record 4.52

1 Theo Collins (BNE) 4.26 Q

2 Travis Round (QBG) 4.15 Q

3 Luke Mc Hugh (DEL) 3.85

4 Blake Doyle (HV) 3.83

5 Hunter Thorpe (HV) 3.83

6 Ben Korotki (KGB) 3.81

7 Lochlan Harris (SL) 3.76 8 Jacob Sartori (CLA) 3.76

Jonty Hamill (BNE) 3.54

Harrison Nichols (KGB) 3.51 Kaiden Eastley (DEL) 3.50 Koby Hovington (LFD) 3.43 Jobie Wescombe (BNE) 3.42

Aiden Barnes (LFD) 3.40

Ben Neely (HD) 3.19

Noah Browne (CLA) 3.10

Jade Clark (ED) 3.07

Oliver Morgan (SED) 3.04

Blake Whitehouse (LFD) 2.99

Qualify: 3.55 Record 4.59

1 Ava Jones (SL) 3.86 Q

2 Charli Ross (SL) 3.75 Q

3 Abbey Berlese (SL) 3.73 Q

4 Jennifer Fuller (BNE) 3.53

5 Lily Case (SL) 3.51

6 Millie Richardson (ED) 3.48

7 Emma Grubb (SED) 3.46

8 Indra Taylor (BNE) 3.41

Averyl Quinn (SL) 3.36

Blaise Fitzallen (WC) 3.36 Stephanie Desmond (SL) 3.36 Madeline Windsor (QBG) 3.12

Abi Ellis (KGB) 3.06

Mackenzie Buck (SL) 2.99

Olivia Williams (QBG) 2.96 Hannah Frankcombe (BNE 2.37

(18)

U12 Qualify: 4.10 Record 4.82

1 Mac Wilcox (SL) 4.73 Q

2 Harrison McLeod (HD) 4.60 Q

3 Tom Winkel (DPT) 4.60 Q

4 Kaiser Myatt (WC) 4.37 Q

5 Sam Essex (QBG) 4.31 Q

6 Alex Zegveld (SL) 4.17 Q

7 Dominic Pitt (SL) 4.10 Q

8 Billy French (KGB) 4.08

Darcy Noonan (CLA) 4.02

Jacob Gardner (KGB) 4.00

Eden Hills (HD) 4.00

Elliott Findlay (SL) 3.93

Isaac Bonsey (KGB) 3.83

Jaxon Thorpe (HV) 3.71

Tom Watters (SL) 3.65

Oliver Vince (KGB) 3.57

Max Perkin (HD) 3.50

James Richards (SED) 3.45

Karl Clements (ED) 3.03

Joshua Corkery (SL)

Qualify: 3.85 Record 4.58

1 Kate Healer (SL) 4.27 Q

2 Isabella Davie (SL) 4.15 Q 3 Olivia Collins (BNE) 4.02 Q 4 Lauren Shelton (HV) 4.01 Q 5 Lila Phillips (CLA) 3.88 Q

6 Ashlee Crick (HD) 3.80

7 Bonnie Talbot (SL) 3.72

8 Shae Nichols (SL) 3.65

Eliza Tarte (HD) 3.64

Maddison Devine (ED) 3.61

Jessica Bray (CLA) 3.60

Trinity Luttrell (BNE) 3.57

Marissa Martin (HD) 3.52

Demi Petterwood (SL) 3.52

Olivia Hill (SL) 3.49

Hayley Desmond (ED) 3.42

Ava Read (CLA) 3.40

Davina Cox (CLA) 3.34

Georgia Clark (ED) 3.27

Matilda Nichols Howe (KGB 3.17

Emma Bray (CLA) 3.09

Elizabeth Ralph (HD) 3.02

Bella Shearing (ED) 2.71

Charlotte Faint (CLA) 2.62

U13 Qualify: 4.40 Record 5.88

1 Joshua Harris (SL) 4.39

2 Wade Lamont (SL) 4.26

3 Seth Pfeiffer (LFD) 4.13

4 Kyle Digney (WC) 4.09

5 Joshua Neil (HV) 4.07

6 Jackson Wood (SL) 3.95

7 Lachlan Majchrzak (ED) 3.89

8 Jay Boxall (CLA) 3.82

Jai Whitehouse (LFD) 3.57

Ashton Burk (CLA) 3.54

Riley Griggs (KGB) 3.52

Jayden Quin (KGB) 3.52

Mitchell Walker (HD) 3.49 James Frankcombe (BNE) 3.38

Joshua Walker (HD) 3.32

Qualify: 4.10 Record 5.04

1 Bonnie Bowden (KGB) 4.75 Q 2 Alicia Hollingworth (SL) 4.49 Q 3 Isabella Johnston (SL) 4.44 Q

4 Eloise Paine (KGB) 4.35 Q

5 Amy Wiggins (KGB) 4.29 Q

6 Ella Coad (HV) 4.29 Q

7 Olivia Read (CLA) 4.19 Q

8 Tahlia Honey (ED) 4.16 Q

Bianca Anderson (SL) 4.10 Q

Ella Wagner (ED) 4.09

Natalia Leszczynski (ED) 4.06 Anastasia Hovington (LFD) 4.00

Emma Korotki (KGB) 3.61

(19)

U14 Qualify: 4.70 Record 6.15

1 Orin Ball (BNE) 5.49 Q

2 Angus Vrantsis (BNE) 5.34 Q

3 Nixsyn Wade (SL) 5.22 Q

4 Zac Tyson (SL) 5.13 Q

5 Conlan Lamont (SL) 4.92 Q

6 Nash Digney (WC) 4.87 Q

7 Johnathon Pullen (HD) 4.75 Q

8 Harris Short (HV) 4.67

Braidy Simpson (ED) 4.66

Jakob Quarrell (ED) 4.59

Tom McCallum (CLA) 4.48

Matthew Shelverton (KGB) 4.48 William Robertson (CLA) 4.34 Caleb Kirkpatrick (HV) 4.24

Jai Davies (LTN) 3.74

Jackson Mellor (ED) 3.46

Oscar Blackburn (HD) 3.04

Qualify: 4.30 Record 5.29

1 Nina Galligan (QBG) 4.73 Q

2 Beth Dobbie (KGB) 4.29

3 Isabella Hippel (KGB) 4.28

4 Amber French (KGB) 4.27

5 Amy Campbell (SL) 4.25

6 Chloe Essex (QBG) 4.24

7 Emma Upton (HD) 3.98

8 Sophie Roberts (SL) 3.93

Lily Cox (HD) 3.88

Keeley Burns (HD) 3.80

U15 Qualify: 5.00 Record 6.44

1 George McLeod (HD) 6.06 Q

2 Joshua Hwaba (KGB) 5.95 Q

3 Tyson Hartill (HD) 5.69 Q

4 Cameron Mann (ED) 5.00 Q

5 Liam Hatten (KGB) 4.58

6 Luke Vavoulas (KGB) 4.47 Blade Sulzberger (SL)

Qualify: 4.50 Record 5.33

1 Mia Findlay (SL) 5.04 Q

2 Bonnie Pitt (SL) 4.57 Q

3 Candice Archer (LTN) 4.37 4 Lauren Canning (HD) 4.17 5 Yambaytu Chide (HD) 4.03

6 Ava Faint (CLA) 4.02

7 Grace Gillow (SL) 3.96

8 Amber Vince (KGB) 3.74

Ashleigh Desmond (SL) 3.59 Charlotte Faella (KGB) 3.44

(20)

U13 Qualify: 1.40 Record 1.67

1 Joshua Harris (SL) 1.46 Q

2 Joshua Neil (HV) 1.43 Q

3 Jai Whitehouse (LFD) 1.40 Q 4 Lachlan Majchrzak (ED) 1.37 5 Seth Pfeiffer (LFD) 1.34

6 Wade Lamont (SL) 1.34

7 Riley Griggs (KGB) 1.31

8 Ashton Burk (CLA) 1.28

Mitchell Walker (HD) 1.25

Kyle Digney (WC) 1.22

Joshua Walker (HD) 1.22

Jay Boxall (CLA) 1.22

Jackson Wood (SL) 1.19

James Frankcombe (BNE) 1.16

Jayden Quin (KGB) 1.13

Qualify: 1.25 Record 1.59

1 Natalia Leszczynski (ED) 1.32 Q 2 Isabella Johnston (SL) 1.32 Q

3 Eloise Paine (KGB) 1.29 Q

3 Amy Wiggins (KGB) 1.29 Q

5 Bonnie Bowden (KGB) 1.29 Q

6 Tahlia Honey (ED) 1.26 Q

6 Bianca Anderson (SL) 1.26 Q

8 Ella Coad (HV) 1.26 Q

Olivia Read (CLA) 1.23

Ella Wagner (ED) 1.20

Alicia Hollingworth (SL) 1.20

Emma Korotki (KGB) 1.17

Anastasia Hovington (LFD) 1.11

U14 Qualify: 1.45 Record 1.80

1 Angus Vrantsis (BNE) 1.65 Q

2 Zac Tyson (SL) 1.65 Q

3 Orin Ball (BNE) 1.59 Q

4 Nash Digney (WC) 1.59 Q

5 Jakob Quarrell (ED) 1.56 Q 6 Johnathon Pullen (HD) 1.47 Q

7 Harris Short (HV) 1.47 Q

8 Nixsyn Wade (SL) 1.47 Q

Conlan Lamont (SL) 1.41

Braidy Simpson (ED) 1.41

Tom McCallum (CLA) 1.41

Caleb Kirkpatrick (HV) 1.41

Tom McCallum (CLA) 1.41

Matthew Shelverton (KGB) 1.41 Caleb Kirkpatrick (HV) 1.41 William Robertson (CLA) 1.38

Jai Davies (LTN) 1.29

Jackson Mellor (ED) 1.23

Oscar Blackburn (HD)

Qualify: 1.30 Record 1.63

1 Amber French (KGB) 1.47 Q

2 Isabella Hippel (KGB) 1.38 Q

3 Emma Upton (HD) 1.38 Q

4 Nina Galligan (QBG) 1.35 Q

5 Beth Dobbie (KGB) 1.35 Q

6 Sophie Roberts (SL) 1.29

7 Amy Campbell (SL) 1.26

8 Chloe Essex (QBG) 1.20

Lily Cox (HD) 1.14

Keeley Burns (HD) 1.14

(21)

U15 Qualify: 1.50 Record 1.85

1 Joshua Hwaba (KGB) 1.72 Q

2 George McLeod (HD) 1.63 Q

3 Tyson Hartill (HD) 1.60 Q

4 Cameron Mann (ED) 1.51 Q

5 Blade Sulzberger (SL) 1.51 Q

6 Liam Hatten (KGB) 1.42

7 Oliver Quin (KGB) 1.21

8 Luke Vavoulas (KGB) 1.03

Qualify: 1.4 Record 1.65

1 Mia Findlay (SL) 1.59 Q

2 Grace Gillow (SL) 1.44 Q

3 Candice Archer (LTN) 1.44 Q 4 Lauren Canning (HD) 1.38

5 Bonnie Pitt (SL) 1.29

5 Ava Faint (CLA) 1.29

7 Ashleigh Desmond (SL) 1.20 8 Yambaytu Chide (HD) 1.14 Charlotte Faella (KGB) 1.14

Amber Vince (KGB) 1.14

(22)

U9 Qualify: 16.00 Record 29.64

1 Xavier Davie (SL) 21.29 Q

2 Zack Neil (HV) 18.45 Q

3 Lachlan Job (HV) 17.68 Q

4 Darcy Direen (HV) 15.49

5 Ben Berlese (SL) 13.36

6 Jameson Clark (ED) 11.67 7 Monty Manion (DPT) 11.24

8 Xavier Case (SL) 10.72

Rhys Arnott (HD) 10.72

Phoenix Calvert (SED) 9.82

Lincon Talbot (SL) 8.46

U10 Qualify: 18.50 Record 33.58

1 Jordan Powell (SL) 24.05 Q 2 Archie Devine (CLA) 22.92 Q 3 Lucas Freestone (SL) 18.91 Q 4 Riley Blackwell (ED) 18.47 5 Barney Wilcox (SL) 18.12

6 Isaac Dixon (CLA) 17.76

7 Hugh McCallum (CLA) 17.69 8 Vinnie Manion (DPT) 16.81

Brendan Cook (CLA) 15.33

Loki Myatt (WC) 14.47

Bradley Wicks (SL) 14.25

Lucas Brady (CLA) 12.45

Flynn Smith (HV) 10.39

Tom Geappen (CLA) 10.05

Shaun White (ED) 8.23

(23)

U11 Qualify: 18.50 Record 32.50

1 Harrison Nichols (KGB) 21.91 Q 2 Lochlan Harris (SL) 19.63 Q

3 Blake Doyle (HV) 18.33

4 Kaiden Eastley (DEL) 16.81 5 Jonty Hamill (BNE) 16.62 6 Jacob Sartori (CLA) 15.92 7 Travis Round (QBG) 14.82

8 Ben Korotki (KGB) 14.80

Theo Collins (BNE) 12.90

Aiden Barnes (LFD) 12.66

Luke Mc Hugh (DEL) 12.52

Hunter Thorpe (HV) 12.17

Blake Whitehouse (LFD) 11.29

Ben Neely (HD) 11.27

Oliver Morgan (SED) 10.63 Jobie Wescombe (BNE) 10.44

Jade Clark (ED) 10.37

Koby Hovington (LFD) 9.93

U12 Qualify: 22.00 Record 44.28

1 Elliott Findlay (SL) 28.32 Q

2 Alex Zegveld (SL) 27.85 Q

3 Darcy Noonan (CLA) 26.92 Q

4 Sam Essex (QBG) 25.01 Q

5 Harrison McLeod (HD) 24.58 Q 6 Isaac Bonsey (KGB) 23.13 Q

7 Tom Watters (SL) 21.30

8 Oliver Vince (KGB) 19.30

Tom Winkel (DPT) 18.97

Dominic Pitt (SL) 18.41

Mac Wilcox (SL) 18.12

Joshua Corkery (SL) 16.92

Kaiser Myatt (WC) 15.56

Billy French (KGB) 14.78

Eden Hills (HD) 14.09

Jaxon Thorpe (HV) 13.66

James Richards (SED) 13.36

Max Perkin (HD) 11.92

Jacob Gardner (KGB) 11.74

Karl Clements (ED) 6.77

(24)

U13 Qualify: 22.00 Record 41.76

1 Kyle Digney (WC) 32.62 Q

2 Joshua Harris (SL) 22.54 Q

3 Joshua Neil (HV) 20.31

4 Ashton Burk (CLA) 20.25

5 Jackson Wood (SL) 18.82

6 Seth Pfeiffer (LFD) 18.76

7 Jayden Quin (KGB) 18.61

8 Jai Whitehouse (LFD) 17.59 Mitchell Walker (HD) 16.89

Wade Lamont (SL) 16.10

Joshua Walker (HD) 13.78

James Frankcombe (BNE) 12.52

Riley Griggs (KGB) 12.39

Lachlan Majchrzak (ED) 11.58

Jay Boxall (CLA) 6.85

U14 Qualify: 25.00 Record 46.46

1 Zac Tyson (SL) 32.52 Q

2 Nash Digney (WC) 32.06 Q

3 Jackson Mellor (ED) 30.26 Q 4 Johnathon Pullen (HD) 28.21 Q 5 Jakob Quarrell (ED) 25.57 Q

6 Nixsyn Wade (SL) 25.33 Q

7 Caleb Kirkpatrick (HV) 24.22 8 Angus Vrantsis (BNE) 23.70

Conlan Lamont (SL) 23.35

Orin Ball (BNE) 23.10

Braidy Simpson (ED) 21.50 Matthew Shelverton (KGB) 20.99 William Robertson (CLA) 19.93

Tom McCallum (CLA) 19.59

Harris Short (HV) 19.16

Jai Davies (LTN) 18.69

Oscar Blackburn (HD) 12.36

(25)

U15 Qualify: 28.00 Record 50.67

1 Tyson Hartill (HD) 35.89 Q

2 Liam Hatten (KGB) 30.50 Q

3 Joshua Hwaba (KGB) 30.47 Q 4 George McLeod (HD) 29.04 Q 5 Blade Sulzberger (SL) 22.06

6 Cameron Mann (ED) 20.67

7 Luke Vavoulas (KGB) 14.70

(26)

U9

Qualify: 4.60 Record 7.34

1 Macie Petterwood (SL) 5.11 Q

2 Bailey Baker (SED) 5.05 Q

3 Hannah Zegveld (SL) 4.81 Q

4 Ruby Jones (SL) 4.38

5 Lana Davey (CLA) 4.38

6 Georgia Harmey (SL) 4.37

7 Kasia Taylor (BNE) 4.33

8 Amelia Steedman (QBG) 4.26

Madison Lennox (ED) 3.96

Annabella Burt (HD) 3.89

Milah Hatten (KGB) 3.48

Lily Carr (KGB) 3.44

Zahli Wescombe (BNE) 3.32 Sophie Munnings (CLA) 3.18 Abbi Lloyd-Bostock (LFD) 3.10

Lily Gordon (HV) 3.09

Kirra Doyle (HV) 2.81

Jasmine Williams (CLA) 2.57

U10

Qualify: 5.60 Record 8.86

1 Arielle Cannell (HD) 7.15 Q

2 Ava Murfet (SL) 7.13 Q

3 Olivia Jones (KGB) 7.08 Q

4 Maighan Arnold (CLA) 6.16 Q 5 Annabelle Pyke (SL) 6.11 Q

6 Zoe Evans (ED) 5.87 Q

7 Lily Harper (CLA) 5.78 Q

8 Natasha Williams (CLA) 5.64 Q Bailey Van Den Broek (HV) 5.57

Lana Burk (CLA) 5.48

Bella Quin (KGB) 5.37

Lucy Smith (SL) 5.36

Neve Hagan (KGB) 4.87

Bridie Crossingham (SH) 4.80 Matilda Jelkic (CMT) 4.73

Lucy Job (HV) 4.55

Robyn Luttrell (BNE) 4.27 Elka Crossingham (SH) 4.21

Charli Hamill (BNE) 3.84

Teliah Green (ED) 3.58

Mia Van Neutegem (BNE) 3.27

Cianne Head (KGB) 3.22

(27)

U11

Qualify: 6.50 Record 10.26

1 Lily Case (SL) 8.15 Q

2 Abbey Berlese (SL) 7.35 Q

3 Blaise Fitzallen (WC) 7.31 Q

4 Charli Ross (SL) 7.01 Q

5 Ava Jones (SL) 6.99 Q

6 Millie Richardson (ED) 6.47 7 Mackenzie Buck (SL) 6.31

8 Averyl Quinn (SL) 6.21

Stephanie Desmond (SL) 5.38 Madeline Windsor (QBG) 4.79 Olivia Williams (QBG) 4.73

Emma Grubb (SED) 4.68

Abi Ellis (KGB) 4.62

Indra Taylor (BNE) 4.27

Hannah Frankcombe (BNE 4.15 Jennifer Fuller (BNE)

U12

Qualify: 7.40 Record 12.36

1 Kate Healer (SL) 10.15 Q

2 Lauren Shelton (HV) 9.53 Q 3 Isabella Davie (SL) 9.18 Q

4 Davina Cox (CLA) 8.64 Q

5 Shae Nichols (SL) 8.50 Q

6 Olivia Collins (BNE) 7.89 Q 7 Lila Phillips (CLA) 7.59 Q 8 Demi Petterwood (SL) 7.59 Q

Jessica Bray (CLA) 7.27

Trinity Luttrell (BNE) 6.92

Georgia Clark (ED) 6.87

Bonnie Talbot (SL) 6.82

Maddison Devine (ED) 6.65

Eliza Tarte (HD) 6.52

Elizabeth Ralph (HD) 6.26

Olivia Hill (SL) 6.25

Charlotte Faint (CLA) 6.07

Hayley Desmond (ED) 6.03

Ava Read (CLA) 5.56

Ashlee Crick (HD) 5.53

Matilda Nichols Howe (KGB 5.23

Emma Bray (CLA) 4.98

Marissa Martin (HD) 4.75

Bella Shearing (ED) 4.73

(28)

U13

Qualify: 7.00 Record 11.58

1 Natalia Leszczynski (ED) 9.09 Q 2 Isabella Johnston (SL) 7.86 Q 3 Bianca Anderson (SL) 7.68 Q 4 Bonnie Bowden (KGB) 7.62 Q

5 Eloise Paine (KGB) 7.56 Q

6 Anastasia Hovington (LFD) 7.28 Q

7 Tahlia Honey (ED) 7.15 Q

8 Ella Coad (HV) 7.07 Q

Emma Korotki (KGB) 6.22

Amy Wiggins (KGB) 6.01

Olivia Read (CLA) 5.92

Alicia Hollingworth (SL) 5.76

Ella Wagner (ED) 4.73

U14

Qualify: 7.80 Record 11.43

1 Isabella Hippel (KGB) 10.89 Q

2 Keeley Burns (HD) 8.54 Q

3 Amber French (KGB) 8.12 Q

4 Nina Galligan (QBG) 7.39

5 Beth Dobbie (KGB) 7.24

6 Emma Upton (HD) 6.62

7 Sophie Roberts (SL) 6.16

8 Lily Cox (HD) 5.92

Chloe Essex (QBG) 5.21

Amy Campbell (SL) 5.11

U15

Qualify: 8.30 Record 12.97

1 Mia Findlay (SL) 10.02 Q

2 Bonnie Pitt (SL) 8.65 Q

3 Grace Gillow (SL) 8.33 Q

4 Ava Faint (CLA) 7.22

5 Lauren Canning (HD) 6.05 6 Charlotte Faella (KGB) 5.89 7 Candice Archer (LTN) 5.88 8 Ashleigh Desmond (SL) 5.58

Yambaytu Chide (HD) 4.69

Amber Vince (KGB) 4.31

(29)

U13 Qualify: 25.00 Record 46.66

1 Joshua Harris (SL) 29.87 Q 2 Seth Pfeiffer (LFD) 26.87 Q

3 Kyle Digney (WC) 26.60 Q

4 Ashton Burk (CLA) 26.24 Q

5 Wade Lamont (SL) 25.81 Q

6 Jayden Quin (KGB) 20.81

7 Jai Whitehouse (LFD) 20.50

8 Joshua Neil (HV) 18.65

Riley Griggs (KGB) 15.36

Jackson Wood (SL) 15.10

James Frankcombe (BNE) 14.57

Jay Boxall (CLA) 14.56

Mitchell Walker (HD) 14.10

Joshua Walker (HD) 13.54

Lachlan Majchrzak (ED) 9.96

Qualify: 20.00 Record 36.28

1 Natalia Leszczynski (ED) 27.85 Q

2 Tahlia Honey (ED) 27.84 Q

3 Bianca Anderson (SL) 25.56 Q 4 Anastasia Hovington (LFD) 23.79 Q 5 Bonnie Bowden (KGB) 21.05 Q

6 Olivia Read (CLA) 20.16 Q

7 Isabella Johnston (SL) 20.16 Q

8 Amy Wiggins (KGB) 19.14

Ella Coad (HV) 18.91

Ella Wagner (ED) 17.88

Emma Korotki (KGB) 17.35

Alicia Hollingworth (SL) 15.36

Eloise Paine (KGB) 13.46

U14 Qualify: 27.00 Record 45.18

1 Zac Tyson (SL) 41.28 Q

2 Conlan Lamont (SL) 34.58 Q

3 Nash Digney (WC) 31.31 Q

4 Orin Ball (BNE) 29.06 Q

5 Angus Vrantsis (BNE) 28.45 Q 6 Braidy Simpson (ED) 27.76 Q

7 Nixsyn Wade (SL) 27.12 Q

8 Jackson Mellor (ED) 25.82 Matthew Shelverton (KGB) 24.75 Caleb Kirkpatrick (HV) 24.32 Johnathon Pullen (HD) 23.01

Tom McCallum (CLA) 20.80

William Robertson (CLA) 18.78

Harris Short (HV) 17.90

Jai Davies (LTN) 14.81

Jakob Quarrell (ED) 13.69 Oscar Blackburn (HD) 6.06

Qualify: 18.50 Record 30.78

1 Isabella Hippel (KGB) 30.78 Recor 2 Amber French (KGB) 19.38 Q 3 Nina Galligan (QBG) 16.34

4 Beth Dobbie (KGB) 16.19

5 Sophie Roberts (SL) 16.15

6 Lily Cox (HD) 14.86

7 Keeley Burns (HD) 14.57

8 Chloe Essex (QBG) 12.54

Emma Upton (HD) 10.57

Amy Campbell (SL) 7.65

(30)

U15 Qualify: 30.00 Record 46.21

1 Tyson Hartill (HD) 31.91 Q 2 George McLeod (HD) 31.46 Q 3 Joshua Hwaba (KGB) 29.54 4 Blade Sulzberger (SL) 28.15

5 Cameron Mann (ED) 22.76

6 Oliver Quin (KGB) 18.98

7 Luke Vavoulas (KGB) 11.11 Liam Hatten (KGB)

Qualify: 19.50 Record 37.56

1 Bonnie Pitt (SL) 23.65 Q

2 Ava Faint (CLA) 21.76 Q

3 Grace Gillow (SL) 20.47 Q

4 Candice Archer (LTN) 17.94

5 Mia Findlay (SL) 16.99

6 Lauren Canning (HD) 16.55 7 Yambaytu Chide (HD) 13.08

8 Amber Vince (KGB) 11.73

Ashleigh Desmond (SL) 9.05 Charlotte Faella (KGB)

Figure

Abbi Lloyd-Bostock (LFD) 13.0 Q Sophie Munnings (CLA) 13.2 Q
Abbi Lloyd-Bostock (LFD) 3:47.3 Hannah Zegveld (SL) 3:53.1
Abbi Lloyd-Bostock (LFD) 2.92 Zahli Wescombe (BNE) 2.88 Sophie Munnings (CLA) 2.84

References

Related documents

27 Apr 2018 6:30 PM Burnside Hockey Club Blue Grange Royals Hockey Club State Hockey Centre, Ground 27 Apr 2018 6:30 PM Adelaide University Hockey. Club Forest Hills Hockey

[r]

Zac Fraser moved forward in the second half and in doing so, our defense continuously shut down Adelaide attacks, and with great rebound passing, ruby then helped Zac

Commencing 7.30pm Wagga Hockey Agenda & Minutes (Documents) 22 September Wagga Wagga Hockey Association General Meeting. Commencing 7.30pm Wagga Hockey Agenda & Minutes

[r]

March 31st,

"the wicked half-caste." In many respects this incomplete narrative recalls the imperialist adventures of the early Sexton Blake, detective, a figure facetiously invoked

[r]