• No results found

Adelaide 24 April 2016 asics AUSTRALIAN LITTLE ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre 18, 19 & 20 March 2016 STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

N/A
N/A
Protected

Academic year: 2024

Share "Adelaide 24 April 2016 asics AUSTRALIAN LITTLE ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre 18, 19 & 20 March 2016 STATE TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS"

Copied!
61
0
0

Loading.... (view fulltext now)

Full text

(1)

asics AUSTRALIAN LITTLE ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS

Adelaide 24 April 2016

(2)

LIVE RESULTS

REGION 8

TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

29 th – 31 January 2016

Live results can be accessed at;

http://www.littlearesults.com/Region8/

(3)

T e xt

L O N G JU M P 1

Te xt

LO

N

G

JU

M

P

2

(4)

Session Report

Session: 1 Friday Track Events

Day 1 - Friday 29/01/2016 - Starts at 06:00 PM Round Event

Final

#1 Girls U 13 - 3000 Metre Run

Final

#2 Boys U 13 - 3000 Metre Run

Final

#3 Girls U 14 - 3000 Metre Run

Final

#4 Boys U 14 - 3000 Metre Run

Final

#5 Girls U 15 - 3000 Metre Run

Final

#6 Boys U 15 - 3000 Metre Run

Final

#7 Girls U 17 - 3000 Metre Run

Final

#8 Boys U 17 - 3000 Metre Run

(5)

Event 1 Girls U 13 - 3000 Metre Run Region: 10:42.61 30/01/2015 Zoe Scoufis

State: 9:58.99 15/02/2015 Abbey Rockliff Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Balmain 810 Charlotte Korell

1

Sutherland 395 Tayla Schneider

2

Randwick Botany 31 Paris Tier

3

Inner West 38 Renee Lewis

4

South Eastern 19 Lauren Young

5

Port Hacking 104 Emma Blanch

6

St George 30 Lauren Carey

7

Event 2 Boys U 13 - 3000 Metre Run Region: 9:50.91 30/01/2015 Angus Beer

State: 9:39.60 20/03/2004 Cameron Page Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Sutherland 34 Bevan Lord

8

Sutherland 35 Corey Denneen

9

Balmain 465 Joe Wilson

10

Revesby Workers 18 Jack Wedgwood

11

Randwick Botany 303 Rhys Shariff

12

Sutherland 5 Patrick Cantlon

13

St George 123 Kai Hammond

14

Event 3 Girls U 14 - 3000 Metre Run

Region: 10:35.52 30/01/2015 Emily Schneider State: 9:59.16 20/03/2015 Emily Schneider

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Balmain 113 Sophia Hadwen

1

Balmain 48 Holly Roberts

2

Port Hacking 156 Taylor Porter

3

Illawong 51 Elena Christian

4

Sutherland 40 Jessica Bennett

5

Randwick Botany 254 Sophie Merlo

6

Sutherland 381 Georgia Flynn

7

Balmain 353 Zoe Scoufis

8

Event 4 Boys U 14 - 3000 Metre Run Region: 9:50.16 20/02/2010 Max Wilson

State: 9:13.83 21/03/2014 Harrison Wade Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Helensburgh 25 Patrick Cartwright

9

Sutherland 30 Mitchell Parsons

10

Sutherland 157 Riley Dobson

11

Balmain 6 Angus Beer

12

Randwick Botany 434 Alex Talbot

13

Illawong 9 Ben Johnson

14

Event 5 Girls U 15 - 3000 Metre Run Region: 10:29.14 14/02/2014 Jessica Guo

State: 10:00.06 23/03/2013 Jessica Hull Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Sutherland 2 Emily Schneider

1

Canterbury 477 Angelina Agamemnonos

2

Randwick Botany 15 Rose Jennings

3

St George 2 Caitlin Hammond

4

Event 6 Boys U 15 - 3000 Metre Run Region: 9:22.36 16/02/2013 Luke Dever

State: 8:50.60 18/03/2006 Cameron Page Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Sutherland 43 William Gair

5

Balmain 170 Oliver Smith

6

Sutherland 32 Joshua Toohey

7

Event 7 Girls U 17 - 3000 Metre Run Region: 9:58.04 30/01/2015 Jessica Guo

State: 9:57.22 15/02/2014 Jessica Hull Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Sutherland 13 Brittany Watson

8

Illawong 4 Rhianna Turner

9

Sutherland 382 Caitlyn Flynn

10

Randwick Botany 265 Grace Greenhalgh

11

Sutherland 21 Amy Bennett

12

Event 8 Boys U 17 - 3000 Metre Run Region: 9:14.79 30/01/2015 Kurt Fryer

State: 9:04.07 22/03/2013 David Gardiner Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

St George 76 Jordan Awad

12

South Eastern 4 Anthony Touma

13

Port Hacking 161 Nicholas Anastas

14

Canterbury 185 Nicholas Katsilis

15

Illawong 19 Dominic Herger

16

Revesby Workers 6 James Bottrill

17

(6)

Session Report

Session: 2 Saturday Track Events

Day 2 - Saturday 30/01/2016 - Starts at 08:00 AM Round Event

Final

#9 Girls U 10 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#10 Boys U 10 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#11 Girls U 11 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#12 Boys U 11 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#13 Girls U 12 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#14 Boys U 12 - 1500 Metre Run

Heats

#15 Girls U 13 - 200 Metre Hurdles (68cm)

Heats

#16 Boys U 13 - 200 Metre Hurdles (68cm)

Heats

#17 Girls U 14 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Heats

#18 Boys U 14 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Final

#19 Girls U 15 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Final

#20 Boys U 15 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Final

#21 Girls U 17 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Heats

#22 Boys U 17 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Final

#23 Girls U 13 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#24 Boys U 13 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#25 Girls U 14 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#26 Boys U 14 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#27 Girls U 15 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#28 Boys U 15 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#29 Girls U 17 - 1500 Metre Run

Final

#30 Boys U 17 - 1500 Metre Run

Heats

#31 Girls U 8 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm)

Heats

#32 Boys U 8 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm)

Heats

#33 Girls U 9 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm)

Heats

#34 Boys U 9 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm)

Heats

#35 Girls U 10 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Heats

#36 Boys U 10 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Heats

#37 Girls U 11 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Heats

#38 Boys U 11 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Heats

#39 Girls U 12 - 60 Metre Hurdles (68cm)

Heats

#40 Boys U 12 - 60 Metre Hurdles (68cm)

Final

#41 Girls U 13 - 200 Metre Hurdles (68cm)

Final

#42 Boys U 13 - 200 Metre Hurdles (68cm)

Final

#43 Girls U 14 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Final

#44 Boys U 14 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Final

#45 Boys U 17 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm)

Final

#46 Girls U 8 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm)

Final

#47 Boys U 8 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm)

Final

#48 Girls U 9 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm)

Final

#49 Boys U 9 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm)

Final

#50 Girls U 10 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Final

#51 Boys U 10 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Final

#52 Girls U 11 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Final

#53 Boys U 11 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Final

#54 Girls U 12 - 60 Metre Hurdles (68cm)

Final

#55 Boys U 12 - 60 Metre Hurdles (68cm)

(7)

Session: 2 Saturday Track Events

Day 2 - Saturday 30/01/2016 - Starts at 08:00 AM Round Event

Heats

#56 Girls U 13 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#57 Boys U 13 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#58 Girls U 14 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#59 Boys U 14 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#60 Girls U 15 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#61 Boys U 15 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#62 Girls U 17 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#63 Boys U 17 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#64 Girls U 8 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#65 Boys U 8 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#66 Girls U 9 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#67 Boys U 9 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#68 Girls U 10 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#69 Boys U 10 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#70 Girls U 11 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#71 Boys U 11 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#72 Girls U 12 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#73 Boys U 12 - 100 Metre Sprint

Heats

#74 Girls U 13 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#75 Boys U 13 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#76 Girls U 14 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#77 Boys U 14 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#78 Girls U 15 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#79 Boys U 15 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#80 Girls U 17 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#81 Boys U 17 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#82 Girls U 8 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#83 Boys U 8 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#84 Girls U 9 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#85 Boys U 9 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#86 Girls U 10 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#87 Boys U 10 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#88 Girls U 11 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#89 Boys U 11 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#90 Girls U 12 - 400 Metre Sprint

Heats

#91 Boys U 12 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#92 Girls U 13 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#93 Boys U 13 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#94 Girls U 14 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#95 Boys U 14 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#96 Girls U 15 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#97 Boys U 15 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#98 Girls U 17 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#99 Boys U 17 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#100 Girls U 8 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#101 Boys U 8 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#102 Girls U 9 - 100 Metre Sprint

(8)

Session Report

Session: 2 Saturday Track Events

Day 2 - Saturday 30/01/2016 - Starts at 08:00 AM Round Event

Final

#103 Boys U 9 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#104 Girls U 10 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#105 Boys U 10 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#106 Girls U 11 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#107 Boys U 11 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#108 Girls U 12 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#109 Boys U 12 - 100 Metre Sprint

Final

#110 Girls U 13 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#111 Boys U 13 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#112 Girls U 14 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#113 Boys U 14 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#114 Girls U 17 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#115 Boys U 17 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#116 Girls U 8 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#117 Boys U 8 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#118 Girls U 9 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#119 Boys U 9 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#120 Girls U 10 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#121 Boys U 10 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#122 Girls U 11 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#123 Boys U 11 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#124 Girls U 12 - 400 Metre Sprint

Final

#125 Boys U 12 - 400 Metre Sprint

(9)

Event 9 Girls U 10 - 1500 Metre Run

Region: 4:59.63 31/01/2015 Imogen Stewart State: 4:56.90 18/02/2012 Abbey Rockliff

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Illawong 68 Kiana Naitaka

1

Eastern Suburbs 114 Milly Boughton

2

Balmain 18 Emily Brewster

3

Balmain 672 Rhianna Arifeae

4

Sutherland 6 Mia Toohey

5

Inner West 638 Stephanie Mishkarudny

6

Port Hacking 126 Nicola Barge

7

Canterbury 7 Arki Bosnjakovic

8

Sutherland 349 Bella Cooper

9

South Eastern 173 Alexandra Field

10

Illawong 231 Karina Bell

11

Illawong 12 Sienna Wright

12

St George 32 Georgie Latanis

13

Sutherland 409 Ella Gair

14

South Eastern 111 Sienna Christiansen

15

Helensburgh 87 Chynna Hardy

16

Event 10 Boys U 10 - 1500 Metre Run

Region: 5:04.52 20/02/2010 Nicholas Blakey State: 4:44.10 19/03/1983 Richard McCarthy

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Balmain 189 Luke Haddad

1

Illawong 172 Ryan Redman

2

Port Hacking 26 Orrin Young

3

Canterbury 259 Eli Sheard

4

Port Hacking 209 Taj Hanna

5

Balmain 338 Leo Jeffrey

6

Randwick Botany 423 Kane Messenger

7

Sutherland 50 Blake Wardrobe

8

Balmain 868 Luca Gillard

9

South Eastern 6 Aiden Landy

10

Eastern Suburbs 291 Sam Davis

11

St George 246 Mohamed Moussa

12

Port Hacking 175 Sebastian Newman

13

Balmain 726 Joseph Shawcross

14

Eastern Suburbs 51 Francis Kogan

15

Helensburgh 171 Jeremy Hall

16

Event 11 Girls U 11 - 1500 Metre Run Region: 5:12.52 16/02/2013 Zoe Scoufis

State: 4:47.05 23/03/2013 Abbey Rockliff Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Illawong 228 Alexandria Kalamvokis

1

Canterbury 95 Niamh McMahon

2

Helensburgh 88 Aiesha Stevill

3

Sutherland 20 Lucy Alexander

4

Sutherland 78 Demi Bresnahan

5

Inner West 19 Alannah Gill

6

Illawong 214 Imogen Stewart

7

Canterbury 1 Charlotte Milbourn

8

South Eastern 13 Tabitha Palmer

9

Sutherland 369 Casey Mood

10

St George 159 Grace Elliott

11

Canterbury 262 Juliette Triccas

12

St George 31 Eloise Carey

13

Balmain 270 Lucy Garraway

14

South Eastern 114 Willow Sewell

15

Balmain 12 Ada Rand

16

Event 12 Boys U 11 - 1500 Metre Run

Region: 4:58.30 15/02/2014 Blake Toohey State: 4:36.90 17/03/1984 Richard McCarthy

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

South Eastern 31 Ryan Fisher

1

Port Hacking 146 Logan Coffey

2

Canterbury 53 Jonathan Meaker

3

Port Hacking 266 Oliver Santo

4

Canterbury 288 Alessio Parisi

5

Port Hacking 166 Curtis Bevern

6

Randwick Botany 78 Jackson Stanfield

7

Sutherland 156 Max Dobson

8

Canterbury 420 Lloyd Witt

9

Sutherland 37 Joseph Cantlon

10

Illawong 21 Jack Waide

11

Eastern Suburbs 122 Iwo Ellis

12

Randwick Botany 454 Lewis Potter

13

Randwick Botany 401 Max Tanner

14

Balmain 11 Matthew Brewster

15

South Eastern 29 Nicolas Rodgers

16

(10)

Event 13 Girls U 12 - 1500 Metre Run

Region: 5:04.67 19/02/2011 Matilda Offord State: 4:34.47 22/03/2014 Abbey Rockliff

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Illawong 229 Clarissa Kalamvokis

1

Inner West 33 Kiara Shine

2

Canterbury 204 Ava Honore

3

South Eastern 138 Georgia St John

4

Eastern Suburbs 281 Amy McKenzie

5

Eastern Suburbs 283 Jewel Cannock

6

Illawong 224 Amelia Cooper

7

Randwick Botany 132 Valentina Kross

8

Port Hacking 77 Annabelle Harrington

9

Sutherland 79 Lani Bresnahan

10

Canterbury 163 Isabella Mardini

11

Illawong 220 Casey Stanley

12

Eastern Suburbs 204 Laura Roderick

13

Balmain 174 Sophie Virgona

14

Balmain 352 Eva Scoufis

15

Sutherland 337 Lili Maroney

16

Event 14 Boys U 12 - 1500 Metre Run Region: 4:42.70 15/02/2014 Angus Beer

State: 4:27.20 19/03/1983 Peter Stellino Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Balmain 58 William Smith

1

Sutherland 24 Noah Meakin

2

Canterbury 319 Zac McCutcheon

3

Balmain 10 Joshua Hill

4

Illawong 225 William Cooper

5

Randwick Botany 77 Lachlan Stanfield

6

St George 289 William Martin

7

Balmain 57 James Smith

8

Sutherland 428 Alessandro Santilli

9

Inner West 18 Jayden Gill

10

Eastern Suburbs 20 Rory Wylie

11

Canterbury 121 Bili Robertson

12

Illawong 50 Theo Christian

13

South Eastern 100 Tom Gray

14

Balmain 700 Luca Cruzado

15

Illawong 160 Julian Lorusso

16

Event 15 Girls U 13 - 200 Metre Hurdles (68cm) Region: 28.80 31/01/2015 Abigail Stevanovic

State: 28.24 19/02/2000 Tahlia Gray Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Helensburgh 2 Brianna Lumb

1

Port Hacking 160 Lauren Hocking

2

Eastern Suburbs 125 Francesca Heyko-Porebski

3

South Eastern 69 Amelia Smith

4

Sutherland 367 Kirsten Campton

5

Balmain 7 Zara-Claire Azzi

6

Inner West 415 Zoe Young

7

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 277 Annabelle Foxe

1

Illawong 106 Maya Pendleton

2

Inner West 32 Louise Ryan

3

Sutherland 70 Aishlin Walker

4

Balmain 809 Hannah Christie

5

Port Hacking 2 Tomysha Clark

6

Event 16 Boys U 13 - 200 Metre Hurdles (68cm) Region: 26.63 18/02/2012 Alec Nguyen

State: 26.21 19/03/2011 Jarrod Cullen Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 252 Lachlan Farrell

1

Sutherland 15 Jack Hornery

2

Randwick Botany 82 Jude Harrison

3

Inner West 36 Lachlan Bortolussi

4

Balmain 5 Samuel Murphy

5

Sutherland 430 Luca Santilli

6

St George 22 Nicholas Atkinson

7

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Balmain 82 James Park

1

South Eastern 171 Toby Connolly

2

Sutherland 410 Alexander Tyler

3

Sutherland 319 Jack Tipping

4

Port Hacking 4 Andrew Goschnik

5

Randwick Botany 272 Jett Bowen

6

Event 17 Girls U 14 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm) Region: 28.55 20/02/2010 Tiana Penitani

State: 27.04 18/03/2006 Carly Rodger Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 150 Kiara Lucas

1

Inner West 390 Abigail Stevanovic

2

Sutherland 69 Tiarne Bernardi

3

St George 5 Tia Lacoste

4

Sutherland 98 Sarah Archer

5

Sutherland 336 Miri Maroney

6

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 95 Tanya Kay

1

St George 16 Emily Markoski

2

Eastern Suburbs 276 Jemima Keay-Doak

3

Randwick Botany 14 Alexandra Sutherland

4

Sutherland 11 Hayley Waters

5

Balmain 22 Stephanie Potter

6

(11)

Event 18 Boys U 14 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm) Region: 26.17 18/02/2012 Jarrod Cullen

State: 24.64 15/03/2008 Nicholas Hough Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Balmain 49 Kai Mirabito

1

Inner West 392 Jonathan Titmarsh

2

St George 23 Luke Marshall

3

Balmain 396 Isaac Sharwood

4

Eastern Suburbs 142 Ethan Bateman

5

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Inner West 54 Connor Murphy

1

Sutherland 30 Mitchell Parsons

2

Port Hacking 48 Jack Weinstein

3

Canterbury 27 Oliver Chaves

4

Eastern Suburbs 275 Josh Mitchell

5

Balmain 30 Matthew Madgwick

6

Event 19 Girls U 15 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm) Region: 28.84 19/02/2011 Tiana Penitani

State: 26.44 17/03/2007 Carly Rodger Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Randwick Botany 384 Ella Clark

1

Sutherland 137 Erin Denneen

2

Port Hacking 110 Catelyn Mckenzie

3

Eastern Suburbs 7 Ruby Fifield

4

Port Hacking 40 Nivage Gibson

5

Balmain 415 Susie Douglas

6

Event 20 Boys U 15 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm) Region: 25.67 15/02/2014 Aaron Jeffery

State: 24.34 15/03/2008 Cameron Hyde Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Balmain 29 Jamie Karabesinis

1

Randwick Botany 360 Mark Fokas

2

Port Hacking 3 Luke Goschnik

3

Port Hacking 13 Donald Catallo

4

Randwick Botany 1 Mason Westaway

5

Event 21 Girls U 17 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm) Region: 28.49 20/02/2010 Kiara Fioravanti

State: 26.43 20/03/2010 Michelle Jenneke Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Randwick Botany 27 Emily Hsu

1

South Eastern 5 Tully Votano

2

Port Hacking 330 Talia Fisher

3

Inner West 59 Scarlett Pye

4

Balmain 211 Che McFarland

5

Revesby Workers 86 Imogen Russell

6

Balmain 678 Nina Frisselthomas

7

Sutherland 7 Lyndal Schnabel

8

Event 22 Boys U 17 - 200 Metre Hurdles (76cm) Region: 24.45 15/02/2014 Liam Cashman

State: 23.86 23/03/2013 Bryce Collins Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Balmain 45 Bertie Swann

1

Sutherland 407 Jackson Gordon

2

Balmain 2 James Hill

3

Port Hacking 130 Jack Dwyer

4

Randwick Botany 301 Riley Bregonis

5

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 161 Nicholas Anastas

1

Randwick Botany 450 Ronan Long

2

Balmain 23 Solomon Nivison-Smith

3

South Eastern 1 Sebastien Moir

4

Balmain 608 William Cornish

5

Event 23 Girls U 13 - 1500 Metre Run

Region: 4:59.76 18/02/2012 Tiarna Mason State: 4:36.10 21/02/1987 Suzy Walsham

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Randwick Botany 31 Paris Tier

1

Sutherland 395 Tayla Schneider

2

Inner West 38 Renee Lewis

3

Port Hacking 39 Brieanna Gibson

4

St George 30 Lauren Carey

5

South Eastern 19 Lauren Young

6

Eastern Suburbs 14 Jade Cameron

7

Balmain 810 Charlotte Korell

8

Port Hacking 189 Dakota Owers

9

Port Hacking 104 Emma Blanch

10

Randwick Botany 166 Chloe Dunne

11

Event 24 Boys U 13 - 1500 Metre Run Region: 4:35.42 31/01/2015 Angus Beer

State: 4:21.30 18/03/2006 James Connor Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Sutherland 5 Patrick Cantlon

1

Sutherland 1 Blake Toohey

2

Randwick Botany 303 Rhys Shariff

3

Balmain 465 Joe Wilson

4

Balmain 51 Bruno Williams

5

Sutherland 219 Marley Simperler

6

Sutherland 34 Bevan Lord

7

St George 123 Kai Hammond

8

Sutherland 35 Corey Denneen

9

Balmain 165 Zane Santarossa

10

Eastern Suburbs 106 Caspar Dougherty

11

Inner West 41 Ethan Marshall

12

(12)

Event 25 Girls U 14 - 1500 Metre Run

Region: 4:50.84 31/01/2015 Emily Schneider State: 4:35.30 15/03/2003 Lexy Gilmour

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Illawong 51 Elena Christian

1

Balmain 113 Sophia Hadwen

2

Sutherland 40 Jessica Bennett

3

Randwick Botany 108 Taylor Lamont

4

Balmain 48 Holly Roberts

5

Randwick Botany 254 Sophie Merlo

6

Randwick Botany 79 Bergren Schirrmacher Wells

7

Sutherland 336 Miri Maroney

8

Balmain 353 Zoe Scoufis

9

Sutherland 381 Georgia Flynn

10

Port Hacking 156 Taylor Porter

11

Event 26 Boys U 14 - 1500 Metre Run Region: 4:19.66 18/02/2012 Josh Dever

State: 4:11.93 22/03/2014 Harrison Wade Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Balmain 6 Angus Beer

1

Randwick Botany 434 Alex Talbot

2

Sutherland 157 Riley Dobson

3

Illawong 9 Ben Johnson

4

Balmain 30 Matthew Madgwick

5

Sutherland 30 Mitchell Parsons

6

Event 27 Girls U 15 - 1500 Metre Run

Region: 4:48.71 16/02/2013 Amy Harding - Delooze State: 4:34.80 15/03/1997 Phoebe Gunning

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Illawong 14 Bethany Arentz

1

Randwick Botany 15 Rose Jennings

2

South Eastern 172 Kiera Connolly

3

Sutherland 2 Emily Schneider

4

Event 28 Boys U 15 - 1500 Metre Run Region: 4:24.94 18/02/2012 Rhys Gillon

State: 4:03.70 15/03/2008 James Connor Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Balmain 170 Oliver Smith

1

Illawong 20 Kash Powell

2

Eastern Suburbs 260 Anthony Vlatko

3

Sutherland 43 William Gair

4

Sutherland 32 Joshua Toohey

5

Port Hacking 269 Ky Gawinek

6

Port Hacking 21 Jackson Safi

7

Event 29 Girls U 17 - 1500 Metre Run Region: 4:48.64 31/01/2015 Jessica Guo

State: 4:33.13 20/03/2010 Jenny Blundell Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Randwick Botany 265 Grace Greenhalgh

1

Sutherland 21 Amy Bennett

2

Inner West 386 Isabelle Savage

3

Sutherland 382 Caitlyn Flynn

4

Sutherland 13 Brittany Watson

5

Illawong 4 Rhianna Turner

6

Event 30 Boys U 17 - 1500 Metre Run

Region: 4:16.22 18/02/2012 Maxwell Wilson State: 4:04.06 21/03/2015 Jye Edwards

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

St George 76 Jordan Awad

1

Canterbury 185 Nicholas Katsilis

2

Balmain 23 Solomon Nivison-Smith

3

Sutherland 407 Jackson Gordon

4

Balmain 608 William Cornish

5

Canterbury 540 Finbarr Warren

6

Illawong 19 Dominic Herger

7

Port Hacking 161 Nicholas Anastas

8

Randwick Botany 281 Jack Hinds

9

Revesby Workers 6 James Bottrill

10

South Eastern 4 Anthony Touma

11

Illawong 7 Jarrod Herrmann

12

St George 18 Daniel Mauro

13

Event 31 Girls U 8 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm) Region: 11.35 20/02/2010 Tia La Coste

State: 11.24 18/02/1996 Shona Martin Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 313 Gemma Hanley

1

Helensburgh 73 Tali Fowler

2

Port Hacking 9 Tahlia Catts

3

South Eastern 76 Maya McArdle

4

Sutherland 221 Heidi Ryan Sweeney

5

South Eastern 129 Scarlet Mitchell

6

Eastern Suburbs 216 Chanelle Adam

7

Inner West 161 Jessica Koussas

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

South Eastern 103 Gabriella Zanapalis

1

Inner West 167 Maddison Tannous

2

Illawong 179 Holly Taylor

3

Balmain 345 MACY Tanner-Black

4

Port Hacking 55 Amber Tubbs

5

Balmain 104 Ella Hafford-McGovern

6

St George 60 Lani De Cean

7

Port Hacking 8 Tammin Lampret

8

(13)

Event 32 Boys U 8 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm) Region: 10.78 20/02/2010 Dylan Barclay

State: 10.63 15/02/2014 Jesse Ingleton Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Inner West 134 Elijah Pallister

1

Sutherland 433 Benjamin Gardner

2

Inner West 358 Lucas Biscotto

3

Sutherland 161 Cooper Maclean

4

St George 25 Cameron Marshall

5

Illawong 49 Alex Christian

6

Canterbury 22 Valentino Colubriale

7

Balmain 81 Kai Hasselberg

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

St George 252 Ethan Baker

1

St George 33 Bailey Dean Latanis

2

South Eastern 112 Jayden Christiansen

3

Balmain 206 Liam Burnicle

4

Port Hacking 134 Kingston Yavala

5

South Eastern 225 Joshua Thomson

6

Randwick Botany 227 Cooper Laing

7

Revesby Workers 59 Jake Bender

8

Event 33 Girls U 9 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm) Region: 10.49 18/02/2012 Tomysha Clark

State: 9.84 21/02/2009 Chyna Tavai-Willams Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 282 Alexi Eizenberg

1

Balmain 552 Remy Maguire

2

Balmain 555 Brooke Constantinidis

3

Randwick Botany 448 Aroha Mitchell

4

Sutherland 130 Jordan Moore

5

Helensburgh 26 Caitlin Gilbett

6

Balmain 110 Ellie Barnett

7

Eastern Suburbs 67 Jaide Almeida

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 341 Iyla Maguire

1

Helensburgh 12 Savannah Taylor

2

Port Hacking 319 Izobelle Louison-roe

3

Balmain 350 Leah Russell

4

Randwick Botany 417 Madeleine Swain

5

Sutherland 325 Elliana Clarke

6

St George 120 Lucy Chubb

7

Port Hacking 200 Charlotte Ball

8

Event 34 Boys U 9 - 60 Metre Hurdles (45cm) Region: 10.01 18/02/2012 Kepo Donje

State: 9.54 21/02/1999 Joshua Mulligan State: 9.54 21/03/2009 Rory Barkley

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 15 Alexander Zafiris

1

Illawong 66 Brock Cairns

2

Helensburgh 32 Dylan Charmer

3

Port Hacking 131 Jack Druery

4

Randwick Botany 214 William Coleman

5

Eastern Suburbs 236 Zane Wixstrom

6

Port Hacking 153 Liam Sykes

7

Canterbury 33 Alec Hartley

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 134 Nicholas Heyko-Porebski

1

Balmain 384 Leon Schouten

2

South Eastern 75 Luke Hulls

3

South Eastern 307 Jesse Weinstein

4

Port Hacking 196 Harrison Farrow

5

Balmain 192 Billy Blair

6

Illawong 185 Cooper Daley

7

Sutherland 159 Logan Toohey

8

Event 35 Girls U 10 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm) Region: 10.01 20/02/2010 Chyna Tavai-Williams

State: 9.84 20/03/2010 Chyna Tavai-Willams Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 235 Amy Skuodos

1

Sutherland 142 Alana Pokorny

2

Sutherland 29 Lara Davis

3

Port Hacking 125 Kayla Barge

4

Port Hacking 7 Jasynta Lampret

5

Helensburgh 87 Chynna Hardy

6

Balmain 70 Ava Boeckenhauer

7

St George 374 Isabella Knezevic

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Balmain 464 Elizabeth Park

1

Sutherland 341 Ariane Brown

2

Balmain 74 Sienna Jones

3

St George 68 Amelia Kirby

4

Canterbury 214 Corinna Medaglia

5

Randwick Botany 8 Chloe Maiden

6

Eastern Suburbs 252 Isabella MacKay

7

Balmain 782 Meghan Boyle

8

(14)

Event 36 Boys U 10 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm) Region: 10.22 20/02/2010 Jaime Boutros

State: 9.74 16/03/2002 Sean Potter Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Helensburgh 143 Blake Kendrick

1

Port Hacking 157 Rex Prosser

2

Port Hacking 209 Taj Hanna

3

Sutherland 73 Jack Stewart

4

Port Hacking 120 Mark Farley

5

Balmain 19 Zachary Schmidt

6

Randwick Botany 76 Romain Spella Barberet

7

Port Hacking 54 Tristan Tubbs

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Balmain 87 Cooper Hall

1

Sutherland 112 Harrison Bull

2

South Eastern 77 Ethan McCardle

3

Eastern Suburbs 42 Oliver Rouse

4

St George 278 Oliver Ferraz

5

South Eastern 180 Christian Pulley

6

South Eastern 27 Toby Rodgers

7

Event 37 Girls U 11 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm) Region: 9.79 19/02/2011 Chyna Tavai-Williams

State: 9.34 20/03/2004 Annaliese Gardiner Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 10 Caitlin Saville

1

Illawong 53 Amy Watson

2

Helensburgh 31 Paige Hirst

3

Randwick Botany 479 Aaliyah Ibrahim

4

St George 347 Miloshka Sharma

5

Sutherland 172 Jamie Byrne

6

Port Hacking 254 Kaitlyn Halkidis

7

Inner West 175 Indyanna Pye

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Illawong 77 Estelle Grantham

1

Balmain 115 Lucy Edwards-Argent

2

Eastern Suburbs 248 Anika Gamertsfelder

3

Eastern Suburbs 32 Lara Roets

4

Port Hacking 148 Tayla Bell

5

Balmain 882 Shania Morgan

6

Eastern Suburbs 374 Anysia Foxe

7

Helensburgh 38 Zara Lammers

8

Event 38 Boys U 11 - 60 Metre Hurdles (60cm)

Region: 9.71 16/02/2013 Julian Markworth-Scott State: 9.24 19/02/2000 William Mataka

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 14 Dion Zafiris

1

Port Hacking 195 Baxter Kitteringham

2

Canterbury 219 Uchenna Egbu

3

Helensburgh 72 Riley Fowler

4

Sutherland 262 Luke Kozul

5

Randwick Botany 185 Siteni Taukamo

6

Balmain 66 Caiden Cleary

7

Canterbury 207 Jerome Joseph-Riogi

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

St George 17 Alex Markoski

1

Eastern Suburbs 39 Jake Delmenico

2

Randwick Botany 207 Ryan Harper

3

South Eastern 308 Jake Weinstein

4

Sutherland 324 Bailey Clarke

5

Illawong 234 Bronson Schmidt-uili

6

Inner West 10 Cameron Duong

7

Event 39 Girls U 12 - 60 Metre Hurdles (68cm) Region: 9.59 18/02/2012 Chyna Tavai-Williams

State: 9.34 19/03/2005 Annaliese Gardiner Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 216 Zielle Hinton

1

Balmain 63 Alessia Dal Pane

2

Illawong 149 Mia Szczepanik

3

Balmain 926 Velvet Krix

4

Sutherland 38 Felicity Ryan Sweeney

5

Sutherland 79 Lani Bresnahan

6

St George 24 Andrea Marshall

7

Randwick Botany 137 Zebella Taukamo

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 265 Sarah Barreca

1

Port Hacking 56 Georgia Stevens

2

Eastern Suburbs 461 Annabel Kirwan

3

Randwick Botany 12 Kailani Te-Hira

4

South Eastern 211 Eleanor Miller

5

Illawong 67 Isabel Van Zyl

6

Balmain 21 Mischa Belunek

7

Balmain 56 Nona Walne

8

(15)

Event 40 Boys U 12 - 60 Metre Hurdles (68cm) Region: 9.65 18/02/2012 Dylan Quirk

State: 9.14 19/02/2005 Kane Thompson Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Balmain 357 Riley Kichenside-Quinn

1

Balmain 463 Michael Park

2

St George 233 Aiden Gambrell

3

Randwick Botany 159 Felix Strachan

4

Sutherland 235 Riley Kennedy

5

Canterbury 337 Riley Gavan

6

Port Hacking 82 Jesper Webber

7

Port Hacking 74 Luke Velevski

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 60 Ryan Waters

1

Balmain 392 Jackson Mitchell-Lane

2

Port Hacking 154 Riley Sykes

3

Sutherland 116 Joshua Richardson

4

Balmain 590 Alessandro Lacalandra

5

Sutherland 124 Zane Moore

6

Eastern Suburbs 242 James Kotis

7

Balmain 59 Lucas Newman

8

Event 56 Girls U 13 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 12.78 15/02/2014 Sara Dougan

State: 12.34 15/03/1986 Jo-anne Swan State: 12.34 7/03/1987 Rebecca Vormister State: 12.34 17/03/1996 Haylee Mathieson

12.34 19/02/2005 Laura Turner State:

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Balmain 7 Zara-Claire Azzi

1

Sutherland 86 Jade Stegbauer

2

St George 198 Emilia Petkovski

3

Inner West 3 Morgan Kelaher

4

Randwick Botany 211 Danielle Rutstein

5

Eastern Suburbs 125 Francesca Heyko-Porebski

6

Illawong 169 Mia Ipca

7

Eastern Suburbs 277 Annabelle Foxe

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Illawong 198 Emmily Pettit

1

Balmain 370 Prada Stenberg

2

Port Hacking 10 Eva Kostopoulos

3

Randwick Botany 7 Chloe Boston

4

St George 127 Lyric Parcarey

5

Eastern Suburbs 19 Zuni Mendez

6

Helensburgh 173 Krystal Blackwell

7

Sutherland 16 Rachel Tougher

8

Event 57 Boys U 13 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 12.01 15/02/2014 James Roach

State: 11.72 22/03/2014 James Roach Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

South Eastern 140 Massimo Di Napoli

1

Balmain 747 Christopher Taylor Fowler

2

Inner West 63 Finn Murphy

3

Sutherland 15 Jack Hornery

4

St George 22 Nicholas Atkinson

5

Inner West 7 Aidan Duong

6

Inner West 36 Lachlan Bortolussi

7

Helensburgh 82 Ryan Ashbury

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 252 Lachlan Farrell

1

Helensburgh 79 Corey Burling

2

Sutherland 319 Jack Tipping

3

Randwick Botany 168 Ian PuNYAWAN

4

Balmain 165 Zane Santarossa

5

Sutherland 410 Alexander Tyler

6

Balmain 82 James Park

7

Canterbury 463 Max Heinicke

8

Event 58 Girls U 14 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 12.62 31/01/2015 Sarah Dougan

State: 12.14 23/03/1991 Shelly Peattie Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Balmain 46 Eliza Swann

1

Inner West 390 Abigail Stevanovic

2

St George 44 Jade Johnston-mitrevska

3

Randwick Botany 471 Niketa Cruse

4

Illawong 72 Leanna Snudden

5

St George 40 Danielle Katzos

6

South Eastern 216 Annique Omodiagbe

7

Randwick Botany 412 Naomi Galley

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 150 Kiara Lucas

1

Balmain 22 Stephanie Potter

2

St George 26 Sophia Cibei

3

South Eastern 209 Mia Economou

4

Sutherland 90 Jessica Vandermaal

5

Balmain 47 Matilda Swann

6

Helensburgh 170 Tierney Dunne

7

St George 5 Tia Lacoste

8

(16)

Event 59 Boys U 14 - 100 Metre Sprint

Region: 11.73 15/02/2014 Christopher Ius State: 11.34 17/03/1996 Matthew Manns State: 11.34 15/03/2008 Nicholas Hough

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 446 Fred Whalebone

1

Helensburgh 178 Beau Whitaker

2

Randwick Botany 250 Robert Patterson

3

St George 23 Luke Marshall

4

Randwick Botany 449 Felix Long

5

St George 28 Jamie Lawler

6

St George 10 Joshua Annett

7

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 234 Jake Sidney

1

Randwick Botany 368 Asher Senator

2

Balmain 396 Isaac Sharwood

3

South Eastern 312 Oscar Pintaric

4

South Eastern 143 John Ballard

5

Port Hacking 48 Jack Weinstein

6

Event 60 Girls U 15 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 12.20 20/02/2010 Maddie Pirie

State: 12.04 21/03/1992 Sonia Willis State: 12.04 20/03/1999 Preya Carey

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 290 Chantal Yu

1

Sutherland 441 Taleah McKelleher

2

Eastern Suburbs 7 Ruby Fifield

3

Balmain 415 Susie Douglas

4

Eastern Suburbs 325 Sophie Sullivan

5

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 414 Taliah Lummow

1

Eastern Suburbs 324 Brigid Sullivan

2

Port Hacking 256 Elyse Goodwin

3

Port Hacking 17 Kelly Wilson

4

Port Hacking 86 Mia Gastelaars

5

Event 61 Boys U 15 - 100 Metre Sprint

Region: 11.17 31/01/2015 Christopher Ius State: 10.84 21/03/2009 Nicholas Hough

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 331 Rafe Fredericks

1

Randwick Botany 346 Salesi Malu

2

Sutherland 49 Sean Noyeaux

3

Randwick Botany 360 Mark Fokas

4

Revesby Workers 98 George Frangos

5

Sutherland 213 Jay Scarra

6

St George 1 Jared Rios

7

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Helensburgh 71 Matthew Anger

1

Port Hacking 21 Jackson Safi

2

Port Hacking 3 Luke Goschnik

3

Port Hacking 177 Luke Rufati

4

Balmain 29 Jamie Karabesinis

5

Randwick Botany 485 Nabill Khan

6

Event 62 Girls U 17 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 12.81 18/02/2012 Josie Nichol

State: 12.17 20/03/2010 Michelle Jenneke Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Revesby Workers 86 Imogen Russell

1

South Eastern 5 Tully Votano

2

Port Hacking 330 Talia Fisher

3

Inner West 59 Scarlett Pye

4

Port Hacking 329 Isabel Di Paolantonio

5

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 107 Bronte Hodge

1

Randwick Botany 193 Madison Scott

2

Port Hacking 272 Nicole Banning

3

Inner West 372 Akua Franklin

4

Randwick Botany 169 Nubia Mendes

5

Inner West 4 Mikayla Mestousis

6

Event 63 Boys U 17 - 100 Metre Sprint

Region: 10.96 19/02/2011 Julian Rousetty State: 10.84 20/03/2010 Ben Jaworski

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

St George 18 Daniel Mauro

1

Randwick Botany 244 James Moloney

2

Randwick Botany 312 Jaeyong Sim

3

Balmain 45 Bertie Swann

4

Inner West 2 Christopher Ius

5

Illawong 16 Harrison Brierley

6

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Revesby Workers 160 Guojun Gan

1

Illawong 6 Yianni Kalantzis

2

Canterbury 273 Will Roberts

3

Eastern Suburbs 330 Matija Hripac

4

Eastern Suburbs 201 Hugo Whitehead

5

Port Hacking 130 Jack Dwyer

6

(17)

Event 64 Girls U 8 - 100 Metre Sprint

Region: 15.67 19/02/2011 Krystal Blackwell State: 14.44 23/03/1979 Helen Clarke

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 349 Jade Deura

1

Helensburgh 73 Tali Fowler

2

Balmain 732 Zoe Howdin

3

Sutherland 151 Jade Pawson

4

Randwick Botany 274 Piper Bowen

5

Illawong 179 Holly Taylor

6

Sutherland 307 Telina Adams

7

Balmain 453 Bronte Locane

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

St George 181 Ruby Power

1

St George 140 Georgia Tsui

2

Balmain 108 Angie LE Roux

3

Canterbury 187 Kianna Gomes

4

Port Hacking 19 Kayleigh O'Donoghue

5

Randwick Botany 224 Anjola Ige

6

Inner West 8 Mikayla Duong

7

Illawong 127 Summer Levy

8

Event 65 Boys U 8 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 15.30 20/02/2010 Zac Kambos

State: 14.24 12/03/1978 Tim Harper Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

St George 247 Zain Moussa

1

Illawong 100 Callum Grantham

2

Eastern Suburbs 77 Daniel Ibrahim

3

Randwick Botany 505 Reef Garratt

4

Balmain 100 Lucas Perkovic

5

Inner West 358 Lucas Biscotto

6

Balmain 262 Harry Halleen

7

Randwick Botany 134 Alexander Sainsbury

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

South Eastern 83 Jack Barnes

1

Helensburgh 131 Flyn Alessi

2

Port Hacking 312 Max Baumhof

3

Eastern Suburbs 81 Jack Richardson

4

Sutherland 433 Benjamin Gardner

5

Revesby Workers 59 Jake Bender

6

Port Hacking 134 Kingston Yavala

7

Port Hacking 121 Luke Farley

8

Event 66 Girls U 9 - 100 Metre Sprint

Region: 14.84 20/02/2010 Mercedes Sovilj State: 14.14 23/03/1979 Kate Farrell State: 14.14 15/03/1980 Helen Clarke

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 282 Alexi Eizenberg

1

Randwick Botany 220 Keilani Manu

2

Balmain 110 Ellie Barnett

3

Randwick Botany 43 Indy Gibson

4

Sutherland 244 Sienna Alderson

5

St George 222 Caydelan Mitchell-bruce

6

Illawong 125 Bella-rose Franklin

7

Randwick Botany 126 Sienna Durante

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Canterbury 509 Liyara Flavel

1

Helensburgh 12 Savannah Taylor

2

South Eastern 40 Amelie Trope

3

Eastern Suburbs 63 Lily Ennis

4

Port Hacking 319 Izobelle Louison-roe

5

St George 199 Tiana Petkovski

6

Balmain 552 Remy Maguire

7

Sutherland 130 Jordan Moore

8

Event 67 Boys U 9 - 100 Metre Sprint

Region: 14.52 15/02/2014 Marcus Armstrong State: 13.64 21/02/1998 Christopher Lawrence

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 131 Jack Druery

1

Balmain 192 Billy Blair

2

Revesby Workers 630 David Hurley

3

Helensburgh 52 Mitchell Waller

4

South Eastern 147 Archie Harvey

5

Illawong 58 Max De Celis

6

Sutherland 380 Daniel Hornery

7

South Eastern 78 Oliver McIntosh

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Illawong 66 Brock Cairns

1

Eastern Suburbs 190 Daniel Shields

2

Tiger Wests 42 John Lotoaniu

3

Eastern Suburbs 304 Luca Cleverley

4

Randwick Botany 465 Declan Minto

5

Balmain 688 Noah Carr

6

Helensburgh 32 Dylan Charmer

7

Port Hacking 83 Lukas Webber

8

(18)

Event 68 Girls U 10 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 14.29 16/02/2013 Zuni Mendez

State: 13.54 12/03/1978 Annette Osborne State: 13.54 23/03/1991 Rosemary Hayward

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

St George 63 Alexandra Rumjahn

1

Balmain 17 Ellen Murphy

2

Canterbury 214 Corinna Medaglia

3

Helensburgh 5 Emily Gately

4

Eastern Suburbs 453 Amelia Whitaker

5

Port Hacking 7 Jasynta Lampret

6

Sutherland 29 Lara Davis

7

Inner West 16 Demetria Volos

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 341 Ariane Brown

1

Eastern Suburbs 252 Isabella MacKay

2

St George 374 Isabella Knezevic

3

St George 68 Amelia Kirby

4

Randwick Botany 469 Eden Levitt

5

Eastern Suburbs 482 Larissa Arnautovic

6

Helensburgh 46 Kate Argall

7

Eastern Suburbs 189 Jessica Toomey

8

Event 69 Boys U 10 - 100 Metre Sprint

Region: 13.85 20/02/2010 Sebastien Moir State: 12.94 12/03/1978 Philip Provenzano

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

St George 328 Coby Lomas

1

Balmain 101 Jackson George

2

Port Hacking 199 Lachlan Ball

3

Balmain 337 Aidan Gow

4

Sutherland 28 Kosta Milionis

5

Balmain 76 Liam Kapsalis

6

Port Hacking 54 Tristan Tubbs

7

Illawong 143 Owen Burgher

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 42 Oliver Rouse

1

Eastern Suburbs 292 Jay McKenzie

2

Port Hacking 120 Mark Farley

3

Eastern Suburbs 52 Tommy Malki

4

Randwick Botany 507 Jesse Garratt

5

Helensburgh 143 Blake Kendrick

6

South Eastern 317 Shai Farhy

7

St George 131 Ethan Casey

8

Event 70 Girls U 11 - 100 Metre Sprint

Region: 13.55 20/02/2010 Denise Youssef State: 12.94 12/03/1978 Michelle Moroney

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Illawong 53 Amy Watson

1

South Eastern 107 Mia Vinciguerra

2

Inner West 175 Indyanna Pye

3

Randwick Botany 258 Ariana Jamieson

4

Inner West 133 Emma Wheadon

5

Illawong 165 Abby Aros

6

South Eastern 137 Ashley Ross

7

Eastern Suburbs 32 Lara Roets

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 172 Jamie Byrne

1

Sutherland 87 Claire Stegbauer

2

Helensburgh 106 Laila Waters

3

Sutherland 12 Emma Lee

4

South Eastern 231 Talia Shapiro

5

Revesby Workers 624 Scarlet Heather

6

Illawong 77 Estelle Grantham

7

Randwick Botany 411 Keira Herford

8

Event 71 Boys U 11 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 13.18 20/02/2010 Alec Nguyen

State: 12.64 12/03/1978 Robert Stanford Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 30 Jackson Macauley

1

Sutherland 3 Daniel Cattana

2

Eastern Suburbs 53 Max Wende

3

Sutherland 329 Logan Talbot

4

Canterbury 219 Uchenna Egbu

5

St George 175 Joshua Hewitt

6

Illawong 177 Cole Taylor

7

Randwick Botany 74 Malikye Kessie

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 448 Timothy Sanki

1

Port Hacking 14 Dion Zafiris

2

Inner West 266 Riley Janjis

3

Randwick Botany 185 Siteni Taukamo

4

South Eastern 308 Jake Weinstein

5

Port Hacking 277 Alexander Francis

6

Helensburgh 158 Henri Hiles-Fraser

7

Port Hacking 114 Marcus Armstrong

8

(19)

Event 72 Girls U 12 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 12.93 20/02/2010 Molly Blakey

State: 12.64 24/03/1979 Michelle Moroney State: 12.64 16/03/2002 Jacinta Doyle State: 12.64 19/02/2005 Annaliese Gardiner

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Illawong 188 Michaela Cosgrove

1

Illawong 148 Leila Szczepanik

2

Randwick Botany 12 Kailani Te-Hira

3

Sutherland 18 Jessica Wardrobe

4

Randwick Botany 3 Bronti Westaway

5

Eastern Suburbs 369 Claudia Craboledda

6

Helensburgh 6 Hayley McKinlay

7

Port Hacking 33 Jessica Vaughan

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

St George 24 Andrea Marshall

1

Randwick Botany 188 Betty Koula

2

Balmain 114 Olivia Hadwen

3

Sutherland 46 Eve Gardner

4

Balmain 21 Mischa Belunek

5

South Eastern 272 Isabella Dodd-Wade

6

Sutherland 19 Sofia Randazzo

7

Randwick Botany 137 Zebella Taukamo

8

Event 73 Boys U 12 - 100 Metre Sprint Region: 12.62 16/02/2013 James Roach

State: 12.04 20/03/1999 Todd Shanahan State: 12.04 23/03/2013 James Roach

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Canterbury 337 Riley Gavan

1

Balmain 675 Max Hilton

2

Sutherland 145 Sebastian Byrne

3

Balmain 14 Samuel Chen

4

Illawong 159 Jordan Lorusso

5

Canterbury 283 Daniel Saluni

6

Sutherland 124 Zane Moore

7

Eastern Suburbs 431 Jude Sedley

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Helensburgh 81 Ryan Mckinlay

1

Randwick Botany 470 Juval Mikhal

2

Eastern Suburbs 29 Sebastian Gamerov

3

St George 256 Damian Puebla

4

Canterbury 284 Alexander Volonakis

5

Port Hacking 74 Luke Velevski

6

Port Hacking 82 Jesper Webber

7

Illawong 154 Kalani Pilcher

8

Event 74 Girls U 13 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 1:00.34 20/02/2010 Monique Byers State: 57.24 16/03/1986 Jo-anne Swan

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 166 Chloe Dunne

1

Sutherland 16 Rachel Tougher

2

Sutherland 99 Samantha Archer

3

South Eastern 69 Amelia Smith

4

Illawong 198 Emmily Pettit

5

Randwick Botany 7 Chloe Boston

6

South Eastern 19 Lauren Young

7

St George 139 Charlotte Tsui

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Helensburgh 173 Krystal Blackwell

1

Balmain 809 Hannah Christie

2

Eastern Suburbs 277 Annabelle Foxe

3

Canterbury 155 Ella Heads

4

St George 198 Emilia Petkovski

5

Randwick Botany 157 Zoe Donohoe

6

Port Hacking 189 Dakota Owers

7

Inner West 3 Morgan Kelaher

8

Event 75 Boys U 13 - 400 Metre Sprint Region: 55.86 18/02/2012 Nana Bobby

State: 53.65 21/03/2014 James Roach Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Balmain 52 Thomas Virgona

1

Randwick Botany 329 Archie Chen

2

St George 19 Ronan Mauro

3

Balmain 165 Zane Santarossa

4

Balmain 329 Thomas Minnett

5

Sutherland 512 Tyler Paton

6

Inner West 7 Aidan Duong

7

South Eastern 140 Massimo Di Napoli

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 446 Ignatius Mitchell

1

Balmain 465 Joe Wilson

2

Balmain 51 Bruno Williams

3

Port Hacking 109 Liam Mckenzie

4

Sutherland 410 Alexander Tyler

5

Port Hacking 4 Andrew Goschnik

6

Helensburgh 84 Tyrone Schutt

7

Sutherland 5 Patrick Cantlon

8

(20)

Event 76 Girls U 14 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 59.72 20/02/2010 Natasha Fountas State: 56.02 23/03/2012 Molly Blackey

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

St George 48 Alicia Langley

1

Illawong 51 Elena Christian

2

Eastern Suburbs 408 Amelia Stynes

3

Illawong 189 Sharnee Cosgrove

4

Inner West 24 Stephanie Volos

5

Balmain 609 Claudia Callegari

6

Sutherland 11 Hayley Waters

7

Balmain 113 Sophia Hadwen

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 98 Sarah Archer

1

Inner West 152 Kshiraja Gomadan

2

Randwick Botany 156 Shea Donohoe

3

Randwick Botany 79 Bergren Schirrmacher Wells

4

Inner West 132 Cate Wheadon

5

Sutherland 336 Miri Maroney

6

Inner West 390 Abigail Stevanovic

7

St George 26 Sophia Cibei

8

Event 77 Boys U 14 - 400 Metre Sprint Region: 52.35 18/02/2012 Jarrod Cullen

State: 50.97 23/03/2012 Jarrod Cullen Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

St George 10 Joshua Annett

1

South Eastern 312 Oscar Pintaric

2

Illawong 9 Ben Johnson

3

Randwick Botany 368 Asher Senator

4

Helensburgh 178 Beau Whitaker

5

Balmain 6 Angus Beer

6

Inner West 54 Connor Murphy

7

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 142 Ethan Bateman

1

Eastern Suburbs 362 Hamish Dunstan

2

Randwick Botany 54 Tayendi Manguy

3

Illawong 120 Bradley Simpson

4

Balmain 897 Jerome Angir

5

Eastern Suburbs 446 Fred Whalebone

6

Balmain 396 Isaac Sharwood

7

Event 78 Girls U 15 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 58.82 31/01/2015 Morgan Griffiths State: 55.74 18/02/1996 Rosemary Hayward

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Balmain 415 Susie Douglas

1

Randwick Botany 384 Ella Clark

2

Sutherland 441 Taleah McKelleher

3

Randwick Botany 414 Taliah Lummow

4

Port Hacking 110 Catelyn Mckenzie

5

Port Hacking 86 Mia Gastelaars

6

Port Hacking 290 Chantal Yu

7

Event 79 Boys U 15 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 50.77 19/02/2011 James Kermond State: 49.64 15/03/1997 David Geddes

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Section 1 of 1 Final

Port Hacking 269 Ky Gawinek

1

Inner West 60 Nicholas Beekwilder

2

Randwick Botany 350 Alistair Jensen

3

Sutherland 88 Cody Nicholson

4

Randwick Botany 360 Mark Fokas

5

Event 80 Girls U 17 - 400 Metre Sprint Region: 59.47 18/02/2012 Nicola Keane

State: 56.41 21/03/2014 Ruby Ritchie Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Port Hacking 330 Talia Fisher

1

Revesby Workers 86 Imogen Russell

2

Balmain 678 Nina Frisselthomas

3

Port Hacking 233 Sarah Ding

4

Helensburgh 34 Jane Vodicar

5

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 17 Analise Sutherland

1

Port Hacking 85 Emily Hawkins

2

Inner West 4 Mikayla Mestousis

3

Inner West 59 Scarlett Pye

4

Randwick Botany 27 Emily Hsu

5

Balmain 211 Che McFarland

6

Event 81 Boys U 17 - 400 Metre Sprint Region: 50.25 15/02/2014 Jarrod Cullen

State: 49.57 22/03/2013 Bryce Collins Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Balmain 2 James Hill

1

Balmain 45 Bertie Swann

2

Canterbury 185 Nicholas Katsilis

3

Canterbury 540 Finbarr Warren

4

Illawong 18 Eric Herger

5

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 281 Jack Hinds

1

Balmain 608 William Cornish

2

Balmain 665 Brodey Henry

3

Sutherland 407 Jackson Gordon

4

St George 3 Jacob Rios

5

South Eastern 1 Sebastien Moir

6

(21)

Event 82 Girls U 8 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 1:17.64 16/02/2013 Imogen Stewart State: 1:11.44 21/03/1981 Jo-anne Swan

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Inner West 8 Mikayla Duong

1

Port Hacking 19 Kayleigh O'Donoghue

2

Balmain 108 Angie LE Roux

3

Canterbury 97 Grace McMahon

4

Balmain 345 MACY Tanner-Black

5

Port Hacking 9 Tahlia Catts

6

South Eastern 157 Abigail Grace

7

South Eastern 129 Scarlet Mitchell

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 395 Mia Foxe

1

St George 140 Georgia Tsui

2

Revesby Workers 15 Matilda Richards

3

Sutherland 313 Gemma Hanley

4

Randwick Botany 224 Anjola Ige

5

Port Hacking 310 Chloe Shephard

6

Sutherland 151 Jade Pawson

7

Canterbury 51 Claudia Meaker

8

Event 83 Boys U 8 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 1:14.31 31/01/2015 Declan Minto State: 1:07.94 23/03/1975 David Misson

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Inner West 14 Lucas Duong

1

Illawong 49 Alex Christian

2

St George 247 Zain Moussa

3

St George 33 Bailey Dean Latanis

4

Inner West 252 Tomi Reynaldo

5

South Eastern 112 Jayden Christiansen

6

Eastern Suburbs 81 Jack Richardson

7

Inner West 43 Alexander Marshall

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 408 Zoran Szekeres

1

South Eastern 310 Jack Johnson

2

Illawong 100 Callum Grantham

3

Balmain 262 Harry Halleen

4

Illawong 213 Kobe Stewart

5

Port Hacking 169 Dane Sutton

6

Balmain 159 Fynn Roche

7

Randwick Botany 505 Reef Garratt

8

Event 84 Girls U 9 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 1:09.95 18/02/2012 Krystal Blackwell State: 1:06.64 24/03/1990 Rosemary Hayward

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 271 Sophie Rogers

1

Eastern Suburbs 112 Madeleine Quinn

2

Inner West 6 Eleni Mestousis

3

Randwick Botany 126 Sienna Durante

4

Sutherland 244 Sienna Alderson

5

St George 199 Tiana Petkovski

6

Illawong 125 Bella-rose Franklin

7

Canterbury 509 Liyara Flavel

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Eastern Suburbs 62 Charlotte Calic

1

Illawong 161 Isabella Lorusso

2

South Eastern 85 Thea Green

3

Port Hacking 44 Addison Bourke

4

Balmain 110 Ellie Barnett

5

Balmain 350 Leah Russell

6

Sutherland 282 Alexi Eizenberg

7

South Eastern 40 Amelie Trope

8

Event 85 Boys U 9 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 1:09.07 19/02/2011 Julian Markworth Scott State: 1:04.40 23/03/1975 Glen Murgatroyd

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

South Eastern 147 Archie Harvey

1

Illawong 185 Cooper Daley

2

Balmain 384 Leon Schouten

3

Canterbury 96 Daniel McMahon

4

Port Hacking 196 Harrison Farrow

5

Randwick Botany 465 Declan Minto

6

Sutherland 51 Oliver Randazzo

7

Illawong 58 Max De Celis

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Balmain 360 Joshua O'Connell

1

Port Hacking 32 Taylor Harrod

2

Inner West 448 Jack Taylor

3

Randwick Botany 164 Dwayne Lyons

4

Balmain 335 Tadhg Donnellan

5

South Eastern 78 Oliver McIntosh

6

Revesby Workers 630 David Hurley

7

Eastern Suburbs 391 Riley Foxe

8

(22)

Event 86 Girls U 10 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 1:07.54 16/02/2013 Krystal Blackwell State: 1:03.84 15/03/2003 Paige Fenech

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Balmain 426 Madeleine Hutchens

1

St George 63 Alexandra Rumjahn

2

Inner West 16 Demetria Volos

3

Port Hacking 126 Nicola Barge

4

Randwick Botany 408 Gabriella Guerrera

5

Eastern Suburbs 189 Jessica Toomey

6

St George 276 Stephanie Tour

7

Eastern Suburbs 482 Larissa Arnautovic

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 383 Alicia Oconnor

1

South Eastern 111 Sienna Christiansen

2

South Eastern 173 Alexandra Field

3

Illawong 68 Kiana Naitaka

4

Sutherland 349 Bella Cooper

5

Canterbury 7 Arki Bosnjakovic

6

Inner West 42 Adelaide Marshall

7

St George 68 Amelia Kirby

8

Event 87 Boys U 10 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 1:05.15 19/02/2011 William Fagan State: 1:01.34 16/03/2003 Alex Pettigrew

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Canterbury 259 Eli Sheard

1

Helensburgh 171 Jeremy Hall

2

Randwick Botany 174 Liam Dunne

3

Balmain 101 Jackson George

4

Eastern Suburbs 291 Sam Davis

5

Eastern Suburbs 292 Jay McKenzie

6

Inner West 308 Keian Murphy

7

Illawong 47 Lucas Cross

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

South Eastern 6 Aiden Landy

1

Port Hacking 199 Lachlan Ball

2

Balmain 868 Luca Gillard

3

Illawong 128 Cooper Levy

4

Sutherland 28 Kosta Milionis

5

Eastern Suburbs 51 Francis Kogan

6

St George 246 Mohamed Moussa

7

South Eastern 214 Joseph Touma

8

Event 88 Girls U 11 - 400 Metre Sprint Region: 1:05.26 20/02/2010 Alex Kerr

State: 1:01.34 12/03/1978 Michelle Moroney State: 1:01.34 17/03/2001 Jacinta Doyle

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Randwick Botany 33 Giorgi Parkes

1

Illawong 214 Imogen Stewart

2

Revesby Workers 624 Scarlet Heather

3

St George 31 Eloise Carey

4

Eastern Suburbs 248 Anika Gamertsfelder

5

South Eastern 84 Kitty Green

6

Port Hacking 34 Emily Laverance

7

Inner West 1 Annabelle Banfield

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Canterbury 95 Niamh McMahon

1

St George 347 Miloshka Sharma

2

Helensburgh 88 Aiesha Stevill

3

Canterbury 1 Charlotte Milbourn

4

Eastern Suburbs 338 Saffron Fredericks

5

Inner West 175 Indyanna Pye

6

Balmain 12 Ada Rand

7

Illawong 228 Alexandria Kalamvokis

8

Event 89 Boys U 11 - 400 Metre Sprint

Region: 1:02.32 20/02/2010 Alex Kyriacou State: 57.64 23/03/1979 Chris Newman

Age

Lane Name Centre Seed Time

Heat 1 of 2 Heats

Helensburgh 86 Jett Hardy

1

Balmain 11 Matthew Brewster

2

Canterbury 207 Jerome Joseph-Riogi

3

St George 332 Carlin Nakhle

4

Eastern Suburbs 475 Ned Hawkins

5

Balmain 66 Caiden Cleary

6

Randwick Botany 50 Luke Figures

7

Port Hacking 114 Marcus Armstrong

8

Heat 2 of 2 Heats

Sutherland 37 Joseph Cantlon

1

Canterbury 53 Jonathan Meaker

2

Eastern Suburbs 448 Timothy Sanki

3

Randwick Botany 4

References

Related documents