• No results found

IGA Tas Primary All Schools Cross Country

N/A
N/A
Protected

Academic year: 2024

Share "IGA Tas Primary All Schools Cross Country"

Copied!
27
0
0

Loading.... (view fulltext now)

Full text

(1)

Boys 3k CC 12 Years

Comp# Name Team Time

=========================================================================================

1 451 Oliver Marshall Scotch Oakburn College 11:06 2 631 Declan Smith Stella Maris Primary 11:35 3 344 Tom Roberts Nixon Primary School 11:38 4 447 Charlie Griffiths Scotch Oakburn College 11:45 5 306 Chayce Jones Longford Primary School 11:49 6 146 Sam Field Goulburn Street Primary 11:55 7 93 Innes Ferrier East Launceston Primary 11:59 8 262 Nicholas Baker Lansdowne Crescent 12:03 9 120 Luc Redman Forth Primary School 12:06 10 436 Cameron Blanden Scotch Oakburn College 12:07 11 478 Noah Patterson-Robert Snug Primary 12:08 12 160 Kaleb Canning Hagley Farm School 12:10 13 370 William Golding Princes Street Primary 12:13 14 44 Brady Hayden Brighton Primary 12:17 15 700 Harry Austin Waverley Primary 12:19 16 727 Aidan Farquhar Taroona 12:22 17 10 Ethan Brock Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 12:25 18 172 Ben McShane Hagley Farm School 12:25 19 429 Jordan Petryk Sacred Heart Newtown 12:30 20 101 Lochie Hulme Evandale Primary 12:33 21 712 Oscar Hampshire Wesley Vale Primary 12:33 22 17 Jack Howarth Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 12:35 23 724 Fergus Ayton Taroona 12:36 24 404 Thomas Brazendale Riverside Primary School 12:37 25 558 Huw Marchment St Helens 12:39 26 642 Jed Fleming Summerdale Primary 12:40 27 34 Bayley Neil Bracknell Primary 12:41 28 12 Joey Dalco Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 12:43 29 448 Akex Groves Scotch Oakburn College 12:44 30 609 Gezae Gebreselassie xxxx St.Therese's Catholic Pri 12:49 31 229 Shelby Stubbs Illawara Primary 12:53 32 231 Dustin Dunning Immacilate Heart Of Mary 12:54 33 707 Mitchem Everett Waverley Primary 12:56 34 592 Edward Goodsir St Virgils College 12:58 35 518 Bailey Ellis St Aloysius Catholic Coll 13:00 36 452 Lachlan McCallum-Smith Scotch Oakburn College 13:02 37 244 Mitchell Bready Kingston Primary School 13:05 38 319 Keir Palfreyman Margate Primary 13:06 39 770 Eliah Cameron East Launceston Primary 13:07 40 657 Nicholas Thorne Summerdale Primary 13:08 41 97 Jordon Smith East Launceston Primary 13:08 42 242 James Baldwin Kingston Primary School 13:09 43 317 Alauddin Mayhead Margate Primary 13:10 44 403 Sam Barrett Riverside Primary School 13:11 45 713 Wondi Ingram Wesley Vale Primary 13:11 46 422 Mark Cripps Rosetta Primary School 13:12 47 660 Thomas-Jack Booth Swansea Primary School 13:14 48 674 Howard Smith The Friends' School 13:15 49 735 Daniel Mason Taroona 13:16 50 755 Harrison Mills Lindisfarne 13:17 51 425 Lachlan Chambers Sacred Heart Newtown 13:18 52 207 Liam Mead Hutchins School 13:18 53 768 Daniel Bennett Longford Primary School 13:18 54 51 Riley Stubbs Calvin Christian School 13:19 55 272 Tom Ratcliffe Lauderdale Primary 13:19 56 544 Andrew Bourke St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 13:21 57 340 Cody Morgan New Norfolk Primary 13:22 58 523 Brodie Penney St Aloysius Catholic Coll 13:24 59 307 Ezra Agostonelli Margate Primary 13:24 60 267 Thomas Palfreyman Lansdowne Crescent 13:24 61 766 Yann Barratt West Launceston Primary S 13:25

(2)

62 555 Mitchell Graham St Helens 13:27 63 376 Mack Blazely Punchbowl Primary 13:28 64 56 Jesse Woods Campbell Street Primary S 13:28 65 714 Edward Lancaster Wesley Vale Primary 13:29 66 355 Joshua Darling Orford Primary School 13:30 67 424 Dominic Brown Sacred Heart Newtown 13:30 68 696 Callum Ingram Waimea Heights Primary 13:31 69 515 Ben Donnelly St Aloysius Catholic Coll 13:32 70 241 Sam Allen Kingston Primary School 13:33 71 514 Harry Burrows St Aloysius Catholic Coll 13:34 72 739 George Odell-Tyson Taroona 13:35 73 629 Blair Rubock Stella Maris Primary 13:37 74 119 Jye Lester Fairview Primary 13:40 75 434 Tim Auckland Scotch Oakburn College 13:40 76 551 Hudson Wakefield St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 13:41 77 656 Patrick Thomas Summerdale Primary 13:42 78 -9 Unknown 13:43 79 299 James Babos Lilydale District 13:44 80 326 Caleb Schenk Margate Primary 13:45 81 45 James Heawood Brighton Primary 13:45 82 140 Sam Berry Glenorchy Primary 13:46 83 158 Will Wardlaw-Kelly Goulburn Street Primary 13:47 84 574 Jared Mason St Mary's District 13:48 85 220 Corey Bakes Illawara Primary 13:48 86 378 Jack Crawford Punchbowl Primary 13:49 87 774 Ashley Hubbard Summerdale Primary 13:52 88 185 Selby Allen Hutchins School 13:53 89 594 Spencer Hall St Virgils College 13:54 90 362 Andrew Aichberger Penguin Primary 13:55 91 585 William Scharapow St Thomas Mores 13:56 92 559 Lachlan Newland St Helens 13:56 93 483 Sam Foster South Arm Primary 13:57 94 494 Theo Goodwolf South Hobart Primary 13:57 95 557 Thomas Kandray St Helens 13:58 96 738 Caleb Oakes Taroona 14:01 97 47 Ryan Greatbatch Calvin Christian School 14:01 98 767 Josh Jones Our Lady of Lourdes Catho 14:02 99 545 Jak Braslin St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 14:03 100 599 Lloyd Weston St Virgils College 14:04 101 318 Doug McEvoy Margate Primary 14:05 102 217 Tom Taglieri Hutchins School 14:05 103 432 Bede Archer Scotch Oakburn College 14:05 104 11 Kyle Buck Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 14:06 105 223 Matthew French Illawara Primary 14:06 106 613 Bradley Shadbolt St.Therese's Catholic Pri 14:07 107 490 Kieren Black South Hobart Primary 14:07 108 189 Paddy Bourke Hutchins School 14:08 109 456 Josh Thompson Scotch Oakburn College 14:08 110 453 Ruben McCormack Scotch Oakburn College 14:09 111 634 Alex Toussaint-Hill Stella Maris Primary 14:09 112 315 Mitchell Lukic Margate Primary 14:10 113 617 Tre Armstrong Stella Maris Primary 14:11 114 470 Eden Ooms-Simpson Scottsdale 14:16 115 18 Travis Johnson Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 14:18 116 484 Ben Linton South Arm Primary 14:19 117 150 Callum Kershna Goulburn Street Primary 14:23 118 76 Josh Doughty Cygnet Primary School 14:28 119 69 Joseph McMullen Corpus Christi 14:30 120 135 Connor Flakemore Glen Huon Primary 14:31 121 501 Isaac Boonstra Southern Christian Colleg 14:32 122 186 James Anderson Hutchins School 14:32 123 765 Jack Sherriff Exeter Primary 14:33 124 113 Thomas Cooper Exeter Primary 14:34 125 313 Luke Kooy Margate Primary 14:34 126 485 Jesse Sellers South Arm Primary 14:36

(3)

127 623 Alexander Mason Stella Maris Primary 14:36 128 49 Gimo Kim+++ Calvin Christian School 14:40 129 754 Luke Gibson Lindisfarne 14:42 130 504 Malachi Gorman Southern Christian Colleg 14:44 131 539 Dusty Rankin St Brigid's Catholic Scho 14:45 132 110 Harry Summers Evandale Primary 14:49 133 170 Connor Maloney Hagley Farm School 14:51 134 381 Tyson Sauerwald Punchbowl Primary 14:56 135 236 Hamish Moore Immacilate Heart Of Mary 14:57 136 301 Shane Davenport Lilydale District 14:59 137 581 Ethan Malisauskas St Thomas Mores 15:02 138 43 Jonty Saville Bridport 15:06 139 719 Luka Panevin Woodbridge 15:07 140 102 Zac Johnson Evandale Primary 15:09 141 532 Nathan Coleman St Brigid's Catholic Scho 15:12 142 528 Ryan Banks-Smith St Brigid's Catholic Scho 15:13 143 144 Gabriel Deayton Goulburn Street Primary 15:16 144 467 Mathew Martello Scottsdale 15:31 145 248 Jesse Holmes Kingston Primary School 15:35 146 604 Jackson Cacciatori St.Therese's Catholic Pri 15:38 147 573 Liam Mahon St Mary's District 15:40 148 547 Harrison Freeman St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 15:41 149 591 Jackson Ebini St Virgils College 15:42 150 405 Zac Camplin Riverside Primary School 15:54 151 541 Jack Rose St Brigid's Catholic Scho 15:56 152 538 Sam Plunkett-Smith St Brigid's Catholic Scho 16:07 153 275 Lachlan Clark Leighland Christian Schoo 16:16 154 321 Josh Ragg Margate Primary 16:20 155 567 Ryan Bird St Johns Primary 17:43 156 565 Aram Allanby St Johns Primary 17:44 157 165 Simon Gray Hagley Farm School 18:46 158 697 Ryan Snow Waimea Heights Primary 18:48 159 100 Chev Deacon Evandale Primary 18:50 160 81 Ewan Mason Cygnet Primary School 18:54 161 169 Dillon Johnson Hagley Farm School 18:57 162 709 Jakob Tipper Waverley Primary 19:00 163 133 Jake Crellin Glen Huon Primary 19:05 164 134 Ryan Crellin Glen Huon Primary 19:11 165 533 Aynsley Daft St Brigid's Catholic Scho 19:15 166 130 Nick Sorensen Glen Dhu Primary 19:18

Girls 3k CC 12 Years

Comp# Name Team Time

=========================================================================================

1 2051 Ebony Webb Calvin Christian School 11:49 2 2346 Inighion Quinn Our Lady of Lourdes Catho 11:52 3 2435 Frances Lyall Sassafras Primary 12:00 4 2185 Skye Baker Hagley Farm School 12:05 5 2485 Ruby Smee Snug Primary 12:19 6 2039 Bonnie Davies Calvin Christian School 12:32 7 2311 Macey Hope Margate Primary 12:33 8 2625 Emma Saint John Stella Maris Primary 12:42 9 2447 Chelsea Freestone Scotch Oakburn College 12:57 10 2600 Brooke Chugg St Thomas Mores 13:07 11 2558 Hannah Lefevre St Helens 13:14 12 2752 Laura Maksimovic St Marys 13:24 13 2388 Celeste Morales Davis Richmond Primary 13:26 14 2486 Sienna Taylor - Gibson Snug Primary 13:27 15 2264 Laura Spandler Lansdowne Crescent 13:28 16 2686 Kate Hughes Waimea Heights Primary 13:29 17 2708 Amelia Bransden West Launceston Primary S 13:30 18 2594 Rebecca Revill St Michael's Collegiate S 13:30 19 2241 Alinna Short Kingston Primary School 13:37 20 2411 Piper Newman Riverside Primary School 13:38

(4)

21 2081 Edie Bucirde East Launceston Primary 13:38 22 2146 Britney White Fairview Primary 13:39 23 2004 Rhiannon Evans Bicheno 13:39 24 2438 Eleanor Barr Scotch Oakburn College 13:41 25 2356 Georgie Carter Princes Street Primary 13:41 26 2240 Liarna Reid Kingston Primary School 13:45 27 2037 Alice Randall Brighton Primary 13:46 28 2358 Ashleigh Crisford Princes Street Primary 13:47 29 2589 Sophie Moore St Michael's Collegiate S 13:48 30 2354 Naomi Berrell Princes Street Primary 13:49 31 2465 Bailey Crack Scottsdale 13:51 32 2665 Eliane Fader The Friends' School 13:52 33 2153 Holly Macpherson Glen Dhu Primary 13:55 34 2451 Gabby Hoffman Scotch Oakburn College 13:55 35 2205 Kiara Moore Hagley Farm School 13:57 36 2116 Meg Cazaly Fahan School 13:58 37 2036 Meg Krushka Bridport 13:59 38 2676 Teegan Parker Triabunna District High S 14:00 39 2735 Amy Osborn Taroona 14:02 40 2754 Lydia Attrill St Marys 14:02 41 2753 Saasha Hinks St Marys 14:04 42 2773 Eilish Alexander Northern Suburbs Christia 14:05 43 2212 Tessa Portanger Howrah Primary 14:06 44 2228 Marni Edmonds Kingston Primary School 14:07 45 2478 Pyper Page Sheffield 14:08 46 2476 Talisha Woolley Scottsdale 14:08 47 2722 Emily Evans Taroona 14:09 48 2457 Caoilainn O'Loughlin Scotch Oakburn College 14:14 49 2286 Olivia Ollington Leighland Christian Schoo 14:15 50 2568 Jasmine Meyer St Marys 14:16 51 2587 Emma McCulloch St Michael's Collegiate S 14:17 52 2306 Nicki Fox Margate Primary 14:18 53 2669 Anna Reid The Friends' School 14:19 54 2326 Tiara Smith++++ Molesworth Primary 14:20 55 2129 Isabelle Higgins Fahan School 14:21 56 2221 Ella Visser Illawara Primary 14:22 57 2772 Lilian Alexander Northern Suburbs Christia 14:29 58 2443 Mika DeBryn Scotch Oakburn College 14:33 59 2370 Lily Zeeman Princes Street Primary 14:34 60 2297 Chelsea Fairley Lilydale District 14:37 61 2367 Emily Tunstall Princes Street Primary 14:38 62 2488 Hayley Crow South Arm Primary 14:39 63 2012 Ella Ashenbrenner Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 14:40 64 2204 Olivia Martini Hagley Farm School 14:41 65 2385 Luca Gwynne Richmond Primary 14:41 66 2064 Meg Francis++++ Corpus Christi 14:44 67 2619 Tiffany Howard Stella Maris Primary 14:44 68 2604 Keely Richardson St Thomas Mores 14:45 69 2308 Tara Gordon Margate Primary 14:47 70 2210 Hayley Vimpany Hagley Farm School 14:48 71 2474 Katelyn Walters Scottsdale 14:49 72 2481 Tayla Dance Snug Primary 14:49 73 2320 Kaley Stevens Margate Primary 14:50 74 2469 Raigan Kettle Scottsdale 14:53 75 2461 Bianca White Scotch Oakburn College 14:54 76 2223 Kishay King Immacilate Heart Of Mary 14:55 77 2307 Isabelle Garlick Margate Primary 14:55 78 2466 Brittney Farrell Scottsdale 14:55 79 2727 Nicole Kelly Taroona 15:02 80 2736 Venus Palmer-Bock Taroona 15:04 81 2501 Evie Dudgeon South Hobart Primary 15:05 82 2662 Emma Condie The Friends' School 15:06 83 2373 Makaylah Chiara Punchbowl Primary 15:08 84 2649 Jacinta Stocks Summerdale Primary 15:11 85 2607 Lucy Clapham St.Therese's Catholic Pri 15:11

(5)

86 2281 Ella Lamplugh Leighland Christian Schoo 15:12 87 2681 Shaeli Rodman Ulverstone Primary School 15:13 88 2055 Amelia-Anne Munro Campbell Street Primary S 15:17 89 2002 Alice Breier Bicheno 15:18 90 2547 Anna Holmes St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 15:19 91 2412 Skyra Priest Riverside Primary School 15:20 92 2648 Jessica Stearnes Summerdale Primary 15:26 93 2108 Emma Summers Exeter Primary 15:28 94 2105 Meg Radford Exeter Primary 15:30 95 2387 Rebecca Johnson Richmond Primary 15:31 96 2018 Grace Furness Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 15:32 97 2003 Madeline Broughan Bicheno 15:32 98 2211 Tyler Walker Hagley Farm School 15:39 99 2759 Kathleen Laurence Austins Ferry Primary Sch 15:40 100 2533 Lauren Yates St Aloysius Catholic Coll 15:41 101 2046 Emma Parnham Calvin Christian School 15:44 102 2086 Leah Beechey Evandale Primary 15:45 103 2052 Abigail Zeckendorf Calvin Christian School 15:47 104 2414 Alice Robinson Riverside Primary School 15:48 105 2713 Hannah Parish Woodbridge 15:49 106 2017 Zarah Boutchard Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 15:56 107 2429 Mahala Fannon Sacred Heart Newtown 15:58 108 2464 Maddison Brown Scottsdale 16:00 109 2588 Lucy Miles St Michael's Collegiate S 16:01 110 2567 Ellie Kaye St Marys 16:02 111 2021 Sophie Jackson Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 16:03 112 2128 Jessica Hamilton Fahan School 16:10 113 2692 Grace Tooze Waimea Heights Primary 16:11 114 2688 Rose Laing Waimea Heights Primary 16:12 115 2203 Louise Martin Hagley Farm School 16:13 116 2714 Amy Symes Yolla District High 16:13 117 2583 Iris Dobson St Michael's Collegiate S 16:14 118 2598 Grace Thorpe St Michael's Collegiate S 16:14 119 2475 Nicola Whish - Wilson Scottsdale 16:15 120 2057 Eva Vanson Campbell Street Primary S 16:19 121 2056 Saskia Newton Campbell Street Primary S 16:21 122 2066 Zoe Teders Corpus Christi 16:24 123 2523 Maisey Fraser-Easton St Aloysius Catholic Coll 16:24 124 2231 Lauren Harms Kingston Primary School 16:28 125 2065 Alanna Monks Corpus Christi 16:28 126 2195 Eliza Harris Hagley Farm School 16:32 127 2400 Nicola Grant Riverside Primary School 16:34 128 2315 Marlee Hurn Margate Primary 16:40 129 2243 Ivy Spurr Kingston Primary School 16:42 130 2431 Sara Schofield Sacred Heart Newtown 16:47 131 2279 Lillian Gates Leighland Christian Schoo 16:49 132 2061 Nikki Swanepoel Channel Christian School 16:50 133 2712 Suzi Lao Read Woodbridge 16:52 134 2383 Zion Stingle Ravenswood Heights Primar 16:54 135 2425 Caitlin Barnes Sacred Heart Newtown 16:58 136 2763 Chantelle Hudson Waverley Primary 16:58 137 2526 Gerogina Newton St Aloysius Catholic Coll 17:02 138 2675 Alesia Dyke Triabunna District High S 17:02 139 2511 Sophie Young South Hobart Primary 17:04 140 2117 Lily Chilcott Fahan School 17:05 141 2500 Tully Coughlan South Hobart Primary 17:07 142 2402 Caitlyn Heger Riverside Primary School 17:10 143 2697 Hayley Breward Waverley Primary 17:12 144 2283 Amber Lockett Leighland Christian Schoo 17:14 145 2646 Tamika Partidge Summerdale Primary 17:21 146 2630 Sharia Bean Summerdale Primary 17:21 147 2766 Ella Palmer St Thomas Mores 17:23 148 2151 Siloe Bula Glen Dhu Primary 17:25 149 2159 Lela Spotswood Glen Dhu Primary 17:30 150 2118 Jessica Cowen Fahan School 17:31

(6)

151 2235 Rebecca Kovacic Kingston Primary School 17:33 152 2288 Ella Richardson Leighland Christian Schoo 17:37 153 2615 Maddison Cumming Stella Maris Primary 17:48 154 2335 Kitana Webb New Norfolk Primary 17:51 155 2565 Nikita McDonald St Leonards Primary 18:05 156 2114 Emma Brobribb Fahan School 18:33 157 2480 Emily Bow Snug Primary 18:49 158 2229 Lily Fenton Kingston Primary School 18:58 159 2631 Eliza Bissett Summerdale Primary 19:03 160 2653 Freya Wells Summerdale Primary 19:11 161 2161 Erin Cadd Glen Huon Primary 19:13 162 2705 Kirsten Perkins Waverley Primary 19:16 163 2078 Jayde Williams Cygnet Primary School 19:17 164 2487 Emily Breganti South Arm Primary 19:18 165 2543 Tylisha Crawford St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 19:19 166 2770 Saffron Cooper-Smith St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 19:37 167 2099 Jessica Springer Evandale Primary 19:49 168 2122 Phoebe Edgell Fahan School 19:51 169 2085 Belle Banks Evandale Primary 19:51 170 2309 Lily Greener xxxxxxx Margate Primary 19:56 171 2076 Hayley Sclater Cygnet Primary School 22:01 172 2096 Caitlin Prior Evandale Primary 22:01

Boys 3k CC 11 Years

Comp# Name Team Time

=========================================================================================

1 336 Jacques Draschkowitz - Wade Montagu Bay Primary 11:45 2 198 William Hodgman Hutchins School 11:49 3 476 Mackenzie Evans Snug Primary 11:54 4 482 Sorin Vanzino Snug Primary 11:55 5 737 Joseph Mulcahy Taroona 11:56 6 610 Jackson Hayat Khasif St.Therese's Catholic Pri 12:06 7 374 Isaac Semmler Princes Street Primary 12:07 8 668 Louis Muller The Friends' School 12:10 9 394 Lucas Hlis Richmond Primary 12:12 10 57 Caleb Boonstra Channel Christian School 12:17 11 413 Oliver Ketchell Riverside Primary School 12:18 12 635 Liam Viney Stella Maris Primary 12:26 13 733 Isaac Lawless Taroona 12:31 14 731 Patrick Johnson Taroona 12:36 15 423 Ryan Backhouse Sacred Heart Newtown 12:37 16 430 George Rowe Sacred Heart Newtown 12:39 17 595 Jacob King St Virgils College 12:41 18 401 Liam Watling Richmond Primary 12:43 19 728 Pascal Gee Taroona 12:45 20 214 Spencer Reid Hutchins School 12:46 21 365 Russel Dalco Perth Primary 12:46 22 716 Austin Lisson West Launceston Primary S 12:47 23 293 Warrick Purton Leighland Christian Schoo 12:48 24 527 Will Banks St Brigid's Catholic Scho 12:52 25 369 Nicholas Gibson Princes Street Primary 12:53 26 201 Samuel Kokkoris Hutchins School 12:56 27 164 Charlie Dyer Hagley Farm School 12:56 28 694 Luka Flores Waimea Heights Primary 12:58 29 690 Benjamin Althaus Waimea Heights Primary 12:59 30 212 Reuben Nettleford Hutchins School 13:02 31 398 Max Quick Richmond Primary 13:03 32 521 Appleby Jayden St Aloysius Catholic Coll 13:03 33 46 Cameron Fails Calvin Christian School 13:04 34 477 Jacob Lord Snug Primary 13:09 35 688 Lleyton Connelly Ulverstone Primary School 13:11 36 646 Matthew Mason Summerdale Primary 13:11 37 363 Bodhi Caberica Penguin Primary 13:11 38 614 Blake Waight St.Therese's Catholic Pri 13:15 39 273 Andre Van de Vusse Lauderdale Primary 13:15

(7)

40 121 Luke Ashlin Franklin Primary 13:16 41 692 William Cooper Waimea Heights Primary 13:18 42 23 Josh Pearson Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 13:18 43 406 Lachlan Carroll Riverside Primary School 13:19 44 380 Tamru Midson Punchbowl Primary 13:19 45 563 Kyle Roberts St Helens 13:20 46 414 Ethan Lambert Steele Riverside Primary School 13:21 47 562 Oliver Pugh St Helens 13:24 48 334 Cipher McCloud Meander Primary 13:26 49 536 Lucas Hoiberg-Cox St Bridgets Wynard 13:27 50 31 Max Cresswell Bracknell Primary 13:28 51 773 Liam Hyland East Ulverstone Primary 13:29 52 672 Henry Ralph The Friends' School 13:29 53 619 Isaac Fahey Stella Maris Primary 13:29 54 199 Sam Jones Hutchins School 13:32 55 659 Brock Young Summerdale Primary 13:34 56 647 Benjamin Moir Summerdale Primary 13:35 57 103 George McShane Evandale Primary 13:35 58 323 Tyler Riley Margate Primary 13:36 59 382 Hugo Sinha Punchbowl Primary 13:37 60 62 Jaidyn Gluskie Corpus Christi 13:37 61 612 Mitchell O'Neill St.Therese's Catholic Pri 13:37 62 511 Zachary Adams St Aloysius Catholic Coll 13:38 63 608 Arefu Gebreselassie St.Therese's Catholic Pri 13:38 64 625 Vincent McDonagh Stella Maris Primary 13:38 65 763 Ryan Stocks Eastside Lutheran College 13:38 66 751 Jools Morgan Lindisfarne 13:39 67 375 Alexander Smith Princes Street Primary 13:39 68 560 Reuben Nicklason St Helens 13:39 69 338 Samuel Mulcahy Mount Nelson Primary Scho 13:40 70 576 Jerome Smith St Mary's District 13:41 71 226 Mitchell Lister Illawara Primary 13:41 72 598 Kane Symons St Virgils College 13:42 73 114 Jesse Grutzner Exeter Primary 13:42 74 288 Emerson Murphy Leighland Christian Schoo 13:42 75 729 Matthew Goldsmith Taroona 13:43 76 534 Ryan Daft St Brigid's Catholic Scho 13:43 77 636 Matthew Walker Stella Maris Primary 13:44 78 665 Max Gluskie The Friends' School 13:46 79 139 Umesh Adhikari Glenorchy Primary 13:48 80 427 Liam Garret Sacred Heart Newtown 13:50 81 663 Adam Coombe The Friends' School 13:51 82 397 Jack Preshaw Richmond Primary 13:51 83 415 Sam Partridge Riverside Primary School 13:51 84 211 Charles Moss Hutchins School 13:52 85 1 Samuel Martin Austins Ferry Primary Sch 13:54 86 438 Nathan Cocks Scotch Oakburn College 13:55 87 329 Cameron Urquhart Margate Primary 13:56 88 474 Thomas Templeton Scottsdale 13:58 89 179 Callee Price Hagley Farm School 14:00 90 568 Lachlan Mallinson St Johns Primary 14:01 91 723 Yianni Anagnostis Taroona 14:02 92 695 Nathan Green Waimea Heights Primary 14:02 93 53 Tenessee Aldridge Campbell Street Primary S 14:03 94 602 Noah Brownless St.Therese's Catholic Pri 14:05 95 354 Teejay Wagg Oatlands 14:07 96 166 Jock Heazlewood-Snell Hagley Farm School 14:08 97 291 Caleb Purton Leighland Christian Schoo 14:09 98 711 Jack Wise Waverley Primary 14:10 99 566 Kaleb Bennett St Johns Primary 14:10 100 626 Lewis Mitchell Stella Maris Primary 14:10 101 9 Rhys Evans Bicheno 14:11 102 507 Callum McGlade Spreyton primary 14:11 103 462 Rhett Coniston Scottsdale 14:12 104 664 Harry Driessen The Friends' School 14:12

(8)

105 457 George Tsakires Scotch Oakburn College 14:13 106 316 Billy Marriott Margate Primary 14:15 107 263 Owen Chivers Lansdowne Crescent 14:15 108 98 Nathan Spinks East Ulverstone Primary 14:17 109 449 James Kingsley Scotch Oakburn College 14:17 110 25 Tyler Raspin Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 14:17 111 261 Lutfi Baddiley Lansdowne Crescent 14:18 112 54 Oscar Bresnehan Campbell Street Primary S 14:18 113 658 Lachlan Wilmot Summerdale Primary 14:20 114 324 Jack Rodden Margate Primary 14:20 115 600 Campbell White St Virgils College 14:21 116 218 Oliver Warlters Hutchins School 14:21 117 561 Patrick Oldham St Helens 14:22 118 469 William Monson Scottsdale 14:23 119 640 Jack Farquhar Summerdale Primary 14:25 120 641 Harrison Fernley Summerdale Primary 14:26 121 653 Thomas Saunders Summerdale Primary 14:27 122 506 Keir Huxtable Spreyton primary 14:27 123 748 William Zenke Taroona 14:29 124 28 Patryck Scott Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 14:30 125 296 Tyler Wiggens Leighland Christian Schoo 14:30 126 597 Harrison Rhodes St Virgils College 14:32 127 228 Jack Phillips Illawara Primary 14:32 128 516 Jacob Downey St Aloysius Catholic Coll 14:33 129 753 Alec Reid Lindisfarne 14:33 130 225 Austin Heald Illawara Primary 14:33 131 129 Oliver Quinn Glen Dhu Primary 14:34 132 749 Ethan Bradford Lindisfarne 14:34 133 281 Riley James Leighland Christian Schoo 14:34 134 22 Will Nichols Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 14:35 135 40 Daniel Atkins Bridport 14:38 136 480 Jack Shelton Snug Primary 14:38 137 446 Samuel Gray Scotch Oakburn College 14:39 138 171 Liam McIntee Hagley Farm School 14:39 139 682 Johnathon Castle Triabunna District High S 14:39 140 721 James Zeitzen Woodbridge 14:40 141 743 Colton Ryan Taroona 14:41 142 341 Nathan Rice New Norfolk Primary 14:41 143 104 Bradley Murray - Skey Evandale Primary 14:42 144 410 Owen Francis Riverside Primary School 14:43 145 437 Dylan Bremner Scotch Oakburn College 14:46 146 243 Rowan Barnes Kingston Primary School 14:47 147 488 Simon Woodward South Arm Primary 14:50 148 387 Jordan Eyles Ravenswood Heights Primar 14:51 149 327 Fynn Sprott Margate Primary 14:51 150 586 Joshua Tyson St Thomas Mores 14:51 151 175 Kobe Moore Hagley Farm School 14:52 152 441 Hamilton Cox Scotch Oakburn College 14:52 153 178 Lockie Parker Hagley Farm School 14:52 154 746 Tom Watchorn Taroona 14:53 155 710 Blake Watt Waverley Primary 14:55 156 486 Reuban Voss South Arm Primary 14:57 157 79 Alastair Garner Cygnet Primary School 14:58 158 148 Will Grant Goulburn Street Primary 15:01 159 138 Jack Watson Glen Huon Primary 15:03 160 750 Alex Harrison Lindisfarne 15:04 161 679 Bailey Hume Trevallyn Primary School 15:06 162 769 Ethan Price St Bridgets Wynard 15:07 163 83 Liam Shelton Cygnet Primary School 15:08 164 37 Jacob Tubb Bracknell Primary 15:09 165 509 Jack Rand Spreyton primary 15:14 166 80 Kieran Lawler Cygnet Primary School 15:17 167 19 Oliver Lohrey Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 15:18 168 459 Edward Watson Scotch Oakburn College 15:20 169 153 Lachlan Nossiter Goulburn Street Primary 15:22

(9)

170 143 Reuben Connor Goulburn Street Primary 15:29 171 752 Edward Sainsbury Lindisfarne 15:29 172 257 Bailey Stevens Kingston Primary School 15:31 173 258 Tyson Stirling Kingston Primary School 15:32 174 757 Fraser Cooper Lindisfarne 15:32 175 342 Brock Triffett New Norfolk Primary 15:43 176 245 Dillon Dickson-Jaques Kingston Primary School 15:46 177 253 Jackson Pike Kingston Primary School 16:09 178 250 William Kuplis Kingston Primary School 16:18 179 157 Gervaise Stather Goulburn Street Primary 16:21 180 30 Zachary Cherdron Bracknell Primary 18:53 181 154 Thomas Powell-Davies Goulburn Street Primary 18:54

Girls 3k CC 11 Years

Comp# Name Team Time

=========================================================================================

1 2337 Arabella Phillips Norwood Primary 12:04 2 2720 Raphaela Corney Taroona 12:12 3 2419 Georgie Williams Riverside Primary School 12:38 4 2448 Amy Halaby Scotch Oakburn College 12:48 5 2643 Jade Longstaff Summerdale Primary 13:04 6 2220 Gabriella Vavoulas Illawara Primary 13:19 7 2656 Grace Grove Swansea Primary School 13:21 8 2375 Lucy Jones Punchbowl Primary 13:26 9 2361 Isabella Ferrier Princes Street Primary 13:31 10 2566 Zoe Burke St Marys 13:33 11 2265 Tahlia Bortignon Lauderdale Primary 13:34 12 2267 Sam Richardson Lauderdale Primary 13:36 13 2747 Anna-Charlotta O'Rourke Our Lady of Lourdes Catho 13:36 14 2555 Madeline Bell St Helens 13:38 15 2258 Julia Gunn Lansdowne Crescent 13:40 16 2635 Paige Crooks Summerdale Primary 13:42 17 2206 Ella Oxford Hagley Farm School 13:45 18 2208 Jade Ruffo Hagley Farm School 13:47 19 2453 Hayley Kroon Scotch Oakburn College 13:49 20 2452 Mia King Scotch Oakburn College 13:50 21 2516 Stephanie Triffett Spreyton primary 13:52 22 2149 Eleanor Wynter Franklin Primary 13:53 23 2237 Priscilla Odwogo Kingston Primary School 13:55 24 2202 Kate Maloney Hagley Farm School 13:57 25 2251 Piri Bell Lansdowne Crescent 13:57 26 2347 Alyssa Miller Penguin Primary 13:58 27 2557 Eliza Hudson St Helens 14:00 28 2605 Alana Bellette St.Therese's Catholic Pri 14:02 29 2125 Bella Goward Fahan School 14:04 30 2637 Gabriella Franklin Summerdale Primary 14:06 31 2744 Phillida Bridley Lindisfarne 14:08 32 2601 Alyse de Bruyn St Thomas Mores 14:09 33 2479 Ebony Sims Sheffield 14:10 34 2750 Chelsea Cooper St Marys 14:12 35 2444 Juliette Emery Sherrard Scotch Oakburn College 14:13 36 2187 Meredith Berends Hagley Farm School 14:14 37 2550 Chloe Parker St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 14:16 38 2334 Hannah Mucci New Norfolk Primary 14:18 39 2561 Charlotte Cranfield St Johns Primary 14:19 40 2184 Chelsea Baker Hagley Farm School 14:21 41 2482 Eloise Dick Snug Primary 14:23 42 2503 Ebony Harris South Hobart Primary 14:23 43 2413 Kristen Riley Riverside Primary School 14:25 44 2218 Geoigia Jones Illawara Primary 14:26 45 2652 Madeline Turner Summerdale Primary 14:28 46 2456 Millie Moses Scotch Oakburn College 14:29 47 2614 Faith Coulson Stella Maris Primary 14:30 48 2169 Hannah Smith Glenorchy Primary 14:32 49 2694 Ashley Watson Waimea Heights Primary 14:32

(10)

50 2035 Teigan Hill Bridport 14:34 51 2502 Tamasin Fyfe South Hobart Primary 14:36 52 2661 Jessica Chesterman The Friends' School 14:38 53 2707 Darcy Miller Wesley Vale Primary 14:38 54 2641 Lexii Hepburn Summerdale Primary 14:40 55 2382 Shiloh Stingle Ravenswood Heights Primar 14:42 56 2591 Laura Phair St Michael's Collegiate S 14:44 57 2042 Lucy Kim Calvin Christian School 14:54 58 2197 Mikayla Johns Hagley Farm School 14:55 59 2473 Ruby Slater Scottsdale 14:56 60 2664 Amy Enkelaar The Friends' School 14:58 61 2709 Amber Jones West Launceston Primary S 15:00 62 2498 Rebekah Collins South George Town Primary 15:02 63 2748 Adele Salter St Marys 15:04 64 2667 Gabrielle Larsson The Friends' School 15:05 65 2731 Margaret McConchie Taroona 15:07 66 2263 Paigan Quinn Lansdowne Crescent 15:07 67 2053 Kaelyn Girao Campbell Street Primary S 15:09 68 2623 Tito Olomola Stella Maris Primary 15:10 69 2141 Lucy Taranto Fahan School 15:13 70 2405 Lily Holloway Riverside Primary School 15:13 71 2366 Evie Tanner Princes Street Primary 15:15 72 2746 Livnia Sproule Lindisfarne 15:15 73 2043 Eliana Laning Calvin Christian School 15:16 74 2433 Felicity Swain Sacred Heart Newtown 15:16 75 2726 Kate Hutchinson Taroona 15:20 76 2143 Saffron Warden Fahan School 15:22 77 2259 Mia Harrison Lansdowne Crescent 15:24 78 2224 Rose Michael Immacilate Heart Of Mary 15:26 79 2236 Sorayah Mundy Kingston Primary School 15:27 80 2432 Chloe Struthers Sacred Heart Newtown 15:28 81 2721 Kara Devlin Taroona 15:28 82 2216 Kailey French Illawara Primary 15:30 83 2477 Amber Mather Sheffield 15:31 84 2525 Kirby Mosenthal St Aloysius Catholic Coll 15:32 85 2409 Emily Lonergan Riverside Primary School 15:34 86 2693 Macy Wallis Waimea Heights Primary 15:35 87 2069 Sophie Williams Corpus Christi 15:36 88 2769 Tyenna Hogan Campbell Street Primary S 15:37 89 2261 Claire Morgan Lansdowne Crescent 15:38 90 2590 Mimi Morgan St Michael's Collegiate S 15:42 91 2403 Maddsion Holder Riverside Primary School 15:43 92 2377 Tariqua Midson Punchbowl Primary 15:44 93 2254 Lidia Casimaty Lansdowne Crescent 15:45 94 2290 Jade Russell Leighland Christian Schoo 15:46 95 2685 Talia Hawkes Waimea Heights Primary 15:47 96 2417 Lauren Walker Riverside Primary School 15:48 97 2679 Karla Whittaker Triabunna District High S 15:49 98 2677 Allexandria Pyke Triabunna District High S 15:51 99 2001 Sophie Smith Bagdad Primary 15:55 100 2724 Nina Gill-Sprague Taroona 15:56 101 2628 Dana Stewart Stella Maris Primary 15:56 102 2514 Bronte Duniam Spreyton primary 15:59 103 2517 Nikayla Wicks Spreyton primary 16:00 104 2090 Jessica Handsley Evandale Primary 16:01 105 2299 Aimee Hawes Lilydale District 16:08 106 2325 Natalia Smith Molesworth Primary 16:10 107 2740 Tara Stroh-Reilly Taroona 16:11 108 2434 Jade Williams Sacred Heart Newtown 16:12 109 2426 Zoe Caswell Sacred Heart Newtown 16:14 110 2047 Olivia Steedman Calvin Christian School 16:16 111 2038 India Betlehem Calvin Christian School 16:17 112 2629 Imogen Baird Summerdale Primary 16:22 113 2593 Mollie Reardon St Michael's Collegiate S 16:22 114 2613 Rubi Clarke Stella Maris Primary 16:26

(11)

115 2618 Sophie Henderson Stella Maris Primary 16:27 116 2551 Abbey West St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 16:28 117 2531 Alice Shelverton St Aloysius Catholic Coll 16:33 118 2287 Elizanne Phillips Leighland Christian Schoo 16:34 119 2537 Kirrily Garwood St Brigid's Catholic Scho 16:38 120 2342 Alyssa Webb Oatlands 16:41 121 2115 Josie Burbury Fahan School 16:43 122 2534 Annalise Ball St Brigid's Catholic Scho 16:44 123 2322 Beatrice Thurston-Regan Margate Primary 16:46 124 2005 Megan Lyall Bicheno 16:50 125 2586 Tabitha Lawrence St Michael's Collegiate S 16:51 126 2701 Isabella Green Waverley Primary 16:52 127 2050 Chelsea Thurston Calvin Christian School 16:58 128 2504 Isabelle Hemmings South Hobart Primary 16:59 129 2011 Elizabeth Albans Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 17:04 130 2084 Harmonie Bailey Evandale Primary 17:05 131 2304 Ayla Carroll Margate Primary 17:06 132 2344 Katherine Henderson Orford Primary School 17:07 133 2540 Stacey Readman St Brigid's Catholic Scho 17:08 134 2616 Jorja Dolting Stella Maris Primary 17:11 135 2148 Madyson Eaves Franklin Primary 17:14 136 2154 Felicity McMahon Glen Dhu Primary 17:17 137 2232 Anna-Kaisa Jumppanen-Allen Kingston Primary School 17:18 138 2336 Kyala Webb New Norfolk Primary 17:22 139 2022 Gabriella Kendrick Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 17:25 140 2239 Mollie-Rose Parry Kingston Primary School 17:28 141 2123 Isabella Farid Fahan School 17:30 142 2505 Alicia Keygan South Hobart Primary 17:32 143 2774 Meg Alexander Northern Suburbs Christia 17:39 144 2564 Lillian Wine St Johns Primary 17:40 145 2247 Selina Yang Kingston Primary School 17:41 146 2762 Brittany Johnson East Ulverstone Primary 17:43 147 2112 Penelope Boman Fahan School 17:46 148 2472 Neve Murphy Scottsdale 17:47 149 2063 Riannon Estcourt Corpus Christi 17:48 150 2384 Chelzea Taylor Ravenswood Heights Primar 17:51 151 2765 Shayla Ackerley Sacred Heart Geeveston 17:52 152 2544 Yasmine Cummings St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 18:00 153 2546 Sara Graves St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 18:21 154 2596 Kirra Skabo St Michael's Collegiate S 18:21 155 2581 Daniella Dacjman St Michael's Collegiate S 18:30 156 2446 Lily Fontyn Scotch Oakburn College 18:33 157 2574 Paris Pribil St Mary's District 18:36 158 2068 Abby Ward Corpus Christi 18:45 159 2291 Lauren Twibell Leighland Christian Schoo 18:51 160 2554 Brianna Bailey St Helens 18:57 161 2272 Lauren Burrows Leighland Christian Schoo 19:02 162 2489 Caitlin Dennison South Arm Primary 19:13 163 2285 Rashell Mayo Leighland Christian Schoo 19:22 164 2319 Isabel Sharp Margate Primary 19:33 165 2163 Madeline Jury Glen Huon Primary 19:39 166 2535 Anna Blackwell St Brigid's Catholic Scho 19:46 167 2695 Leina Wolfe Waimea Heights Primary 19:57 168 2015 Carmen Bennett Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 20:01 169 2245 Juliette Tabbernal-Hearn Kingston Primary School 20:04 170 2706 Amelia Ryan Waverley Primary 20:07 171 2079 Victoria Wilson Cygnet Primary School 20:32 172 2715 Sarah Pennicott Youngtown Primary School 20:58 173 2027 Emily Acheson Bracknell Primary 21:03 174 2716 Anabel Thomson-Callaghan Youngtown Primary School 21:06 175 2155 Jemma McShane Glen Dhu Primary 21:10 176 2158 Nikita Presland Glen Dhu Primary 21:12 177 2704 Tara Lethborg Waverley Primary 21:56 178 2091 Abbie - Leigh Harris Evandale Primary 22:05

(12)

Boys 2000 Metres CC 10 Years

Comp# Name Team Time

=========================================================================================

1 112 Sam Ashlin Exeter Primary 7:36 2 630 Benjamin Saint John Stella Maris Primary 7:37 3 202 Chris Law Hutchins School 7:42 4 408 Sam Clifford Riverside Primary School 7:46 5 204 Oliver Luders Hutchins School 7:48 6 184 Angus Hmurrell Howrah Primary 7:49 7 580 Fletcher Fulton St Thomas Mores 7:59 8 503 Nathaniel de Weys Southern Christian Colleg 7:59 9 639 Callum Emms Summerdale Primary 8:00 10 677 Alex Davies Trevallyn Primary School 8:01 11 3 Jack Willmott Austins Ferry Primary Sch 8:11 12 725 Ethan Craw Taroona 8:17 13 209 Axel Moore Hutchins School 8:17 14 513 Joseph Brouwer St Aloysius Catholic Coll 8:18 15 239 Bailey Proctor Invermay 8:22 16 88 Tobias Hallam Dodges Ferry Primary 8:23 17 339 Coby Kemmler New Norfolk Primary 8:23 18 583 Kaleb Nielsen St Thomas Mores 8:24 19 593 Samuel Goodsir St Virgils College 8:24 20 337 Andrew Maree Mount Nelson Primary Scho 8:25 21 590 Samuel Cornelius St Virgils College 8:26 22 159 Adam Burr Hagley Farm School 8:30 23 266 Michael McDevitt Lansdowne Crescent 8:31 24 64 Ryan Hapka Corpus Christi 8:31 25 450 Ben Marshall Scotch Oakburn College 8:32 26 173 Tom McShane Hagley Farm School 8:32 27 569 Myles Sawford St Johns Primary 8:33 28 222 Ethan Clements Illawara Primary 8:33 29 290 Zachary Ollington Leighland Christian Schoo 8:33 30 683 Jamie Devine Triabunna District High S 8:35 31 20 Jamie Morgan Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 8:36 32 632 Ethan Stretton Stella Maris Primary 8:37 33 628 Francesco Roberts Stella Maris Primary 8:37 34 747 Liam Young Taroona 8:38 35 55 Kylen Cobern Campbell Street Primary S 8:38 36 669 Gus Norton The Friends' School 8:38 37 465 Kiannu Marshall Scottsdale 8:39 38 15 Lawson Furness Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 8:40 39 699 Angus Wilson Waimea Heights Primary 8:41 40 372 Darwin Lashmir Princes Street Primary 8:41 41 575 Jesse Oh'Marris St Mary's District 8:43 42 621 Sebastian Heuer Stella Maris Primary 8:43 43 553 Ethan Crossingham St Helens 8:44 44 205 Daniel Mackintosh Hutchins School 8:44 45 90 Blaire Millhouse - Atkinson Dodges Ferry Primary 8:45 46 666 James Hamilton The Friends' School 8:45 47 740 Lucas Odell-Tyson Taroona 8:46 48 412 Harry Jago Riverside Primary School 8:47 49 508 Magnus Overdijk Spreyton primary 8:48 50 58 Thomas Willoughby Channel Christian School 8:48 51 722 Fraser Symes Yolla District High 8:49 52 66 Jamie Laurence Corpus Christi 8:50 53 475 Lochie Dalco Snug Primary 8:50 54 783 Billy Blackett Glen Huon Primary 8:51 55 14 Matt Fletcher Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 8:51 56 87 Kasper Hallam Dodges Ferry Primary 8:51 57 383 Michael Stingel Punchbowl Primary 8:53 58 75 Kai Campbell Cygnet Primary School 8:54 59 492 Felix Charles South Hobart Primary 8:54 60 498 Marcus Rees South Hobart Primary 8:54 61 771 Jordan Pyke Longford Primary School 8:55 62 314 Rhys Kooy Margate Primary 8:55

(13)

63 633 Harrison Strickland Stella Maris Primary 8:56 64 652 Aaron Rigby Summerdale Primary 8:57 65 16 Daniel George Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 8:58 66 526 Lachlan Sluzberger St Aloysius Catholic Coll 8:58 67 50 Ryan Schuth Calvin Christian School 8:58 68 333 Kye Chilcott Meander Primary 8:59 69 589 Lachlan Borsboom St Virgils College 9:00 70 265 Ronan Gillam Lansdowne Crescent 9:00 71 368 Sebastian Folvig Princes Street Primary 9:01 72 91 Thomas Bennett Dominic College 9:02 73 554 Aron Fowler St Helens 9:02 74 95 Benjamin Hill East Launceston Primary 9:03 75 240 Nicholas Allen Kingston Primary School 9:04 76 331 Rowan Wadsley-Gill Margate Primary 9:06 77 607 Josh Dawes St.Therese's Catholic Pri 9:07 78 85 Kobi Braslin - Brown Dodges Ferry Primary 9:08 79 525 Henry Rutherford St Aloysius Catholic Coll 9:09 80 196 Samuel Harris Hutchins School 9:10 81 234 Deng Makuach Immacilate Heart Of Mary 9:10 82 428 Jasper Oates Sacred Heart Newtown 9:12 83 775 Liam Markham St Thomas Mores 9:12 84 141 Brodie Kirkby Glenorchy Primary 9:13 85 417 Aiden Read Riverside Primary School 9:13 86 546 Samuel Cummins St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 9:14 87 349 Riley Best Oatlands 9:15 88 86 Christopher Goodwin Dodges Ferry Primary 9:15 89 440 Harry Corbould Scotch Oakburn College 9:15 90 116 Vincent Moir Exeter Primary 9:16 91 730 Callum Jameson Taroona 9:16 92 734 William Lickiss Taroona 9:17 93 392 Lachlan Brock Richmond Primary 9:17 94 385 Baxter Wilson Punchbowl Primary 9:18 95 379 William Harper Punchbowl Primary 9:19 96 497 Ash McGrath South Hobart Primary 9:19 97 460 Sam Whitehead Scotch Oakburn College 9:19 98 13 Oliver Dalco Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 9:21 99 649 Nathan Murfet Summerdale Primary 9:21 100 420 James Simpson Riverside Primary School 9:22 101 24 Oliver Quin Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 9:22 102 439 Roo Colley Scotch Oakburn College 9:23 103 402 Daniel Aurik Riverside Primary School 9:23 104 180 Lochlan Ranson Hagley Farm School 9:24 105 761 Angus Lancaster Eastside Lutheran College 9:24 106 584 Oscar Scharapow St Thomas Mores 9:25 107 233 Akol Makuach Immacilate Heart Of Mary 9:25 108 59 Luke Burgess Corpus Christi 9:25 109 493 Liam Cubitt South Hobart Primary 9:26 110 322 Jack Remess Margate Primary 9:26 111 426 Josh Chorley Sacred Heart Newtown 9:26 112 232 John Paul Gildo Immacilate Heart Of Mary 9:27 113 461 Connor Brown Scottsdale 9:27 114 215 Jack Rossiter Hutchins School 9:28 115 411 Ben Frost Riverside Primary School 9:28 116 776 Harris Wood St Thomas Mores 9:29 117 396 David Monks Richmond Primary 9:29 118 136 Andrew Mommers Glen Huon Primary 9:30 119 680 Lucas Walker Trevallyn Primary School 9:31 120 216 Taine Sookee Hutchins School 9:31 121 603 Toby Butler St.Therese's Catholic Pri 9:33 122 167 Kurt Hill Hagley Farm School 9:33 123 52 Tristan Webb Calvin Christian School 9:33 124 687 Clancy Pickering Triabunna District High S 9:34 125 350 Nicholas Davis Oatlands 9:35 126 174 Jacob Mitchelson Hagley Farm School 9:35 127 606 Brock Davey St.Therese's Catholic Pri 9:36

(14)

128 704 Timmi Cannon-Hill Waverley Primary 9:36 129 193 Max Denehey Hutchins School 9:37 130 638 Jackson Cooke Summerdale Primary 9:40 131 122 Angus Hyde Franklin Primary 9:41 132 431 Finn Turton Sacred Heart Newtown 9:44 133 577 Jackson Callow St Thomas Mores 9:46 134 177 Lochie Palfreyman Hagley Farm School 9:47 135 564 Jack Venner-Milikins St Helens 9:47 136 155 Jack Rosewarne Goulburn Street Primary 9:48 137 283 Alexander King Leighland Christian Schoo 9:49 138 463 Jayden Drake Scottsdale 9:49 139 124 Joshus Weimann Franklin Primary 9:50 140 388 Kalem George Ravenswood Heights Primar 9:50 141 309 Callum Forster Margate Primary 9:50 142 32 Samuel Goodluck Bracknell Primary 9:51 143 284 Jordan Maynard Leighland Christian Schoo 9:52 144 254 Jacob Savage Kingston Primary School 9:52 145 246 Kori Edmonds Kingston Primary School 9:54 146 496 Hugo Hemmings South Hobart Primary 9:55 147 109 Dylan Rowe Evandale Primary 9:56 148 458 Finn Wallis Scotch Oakburn College 10:00 149 601 Jack Andrews St.Therese's Catholic Pri 10:03 150 311 Beinn Hurn Margate Primary 10:04 151 650 Joshua O'Brien Summerdale Primary 10:04 152 247 Jasper Fowler Kingston Primary School 10:05 153 662 Jake Hammond Swansea Primary School 10:10 154 548 Christopher Harris St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 10:11 155 549 Thomas Jacobs St Cuthberts Catholic Sch 10:12 156 512 Regan Andrews St Aloysius Catholic Coll 10:20 157 65 Noah Howard Corpus Christi 10:22 158 686 Izaak Jackson Triabunna District High S 10:23 159 491 Alex Browning South Hobart Primary 10:23 160 162 Hayden Cooper Hagley Farm School 10:27 161 156 Alec Slamen Goulburn Street Primary 10:27 162 252 Adam Martin Kingston Primary School 10:28 163 84 Matthew Weiley Cygnet Primary School 10:32 164 68 Samuel McKenzie Corpus Christi 10:33 165 276 Oscar Clark Leighland Christian Schoo 10:35 166 92 Vincent Harman Dominic College 10:44 167 63 Finley Gregson Corpus Christi 10:44 168 705 Caleb Cloudsdale Waverley Primary 11:02 169 681 Austyn Cameron Triabunna District High S 11:13 170 779 Nathan Gilbert Bracknell Primary 11:16 171 777 Callum Stacherski Leighland Christian Schoo 11:18 172 131 Quinn Visoiu Glen Dhu Primary 11:23 173 762 Reilley Kewish Eastside Lutheran College 11:30 174 703 Austin Callum Waverley Primary 12:03 175 106 Joshua Plumridge Evandale Primary 12:37 176 107 Luke Prior Evandale Primary 12:38 177 505 Sam Armstrong Spreyton primary 12:57 Girls 2000 Metres CC 10 Years

Comp# Name Team Time

=========================================================================================

1 2580 Mikayla Cooper St Michael's Collegiate S 8:30 2 2113 Sophie Botterill-James Fahan School 8:38 3 2719 Ruby-Questa Collis Taroona 8:41 4 2680 Ashya Rodman Ulverstone Primary School 8:42 5 2392 Macenzie Kerison Ringarooma 8:43 6 2376 Montana McKenzie Punchbowl Primary 8:44 7 2095 Isabel McIntosh - Lucas Evandale Primary 8:44 8 2423 Hailee Baldwin Sacred Heart Geeveston 8:45 9 2660 Rose Castle The Friends' School 8:47 10 2214 Elise deWit Illawara Primary 8:49

(15)

11 2687 Charlotte Ingram Waimea Heights Primary 8:54 12 2420 Alyson Wood Riverside Primary School 8:54 13 2606 Isabelle Burden St.Therese's Catholic Pri 8:55 14 2755 Kate Edwards St Marys 8:55 15 2468 Fenella Harris Scottsdale 8:56 16 2357 Alyssa Crisford Princes Street Primary 8:57 17 2253 Nell Bradshaw Lansdowne Crescent 8:58 18 2723 Ivy Ganey Taroona 9:03 19 2471 Ally Marshall Scottsdale 9:04 20 2513 Charleigh Bell Spreyton primary 9:08 21 2074 Ella Lord Cygnet Primary School NT 22 2277 Ella Gair Leighland Christian Schoo NT 23 2520 Lucy Eade St Aloysius Catholic Coll NT 24 2024 Ella May Blackmans Bay Primary Sch NT 25 2627 Chloe Smith Stella Maris Primary NT 26 2585 Clem Harris St Michael's Collegiate S NT 27 2059 Jemma Conry Channel Christian School NT 28 2538 Elise Hoiberg-Cox St Bridgets Wynard NT 29 2294 Christine Adams Lilydale District NT 30 2730 Caitlin MacDonald Taroona NT 31 2109 Catelyn Turner Exeter Primary NT 32 2725 Georgia Heyward Taroona NT 33 2493 Ebony Haley South Arm Primary NT 34 2418 Kialea Wells Riverside Primary School NT 35 2248 Maddi Arthur-Hull Lansdowne Crescent NT 36 2172 Jemma Webster Glenorchy Primary NT 37 2092 Kelsie Hill Evandale Primary NT 38 2179 Oriana Kossmann Goulburn Street Primary NT 39 2152 Janet Chunga Glen Dhu Primary NT 40 2459 Lailani Pybus Scotch Oakburn College NT 41 2013 Lara Ashenbrenner Blackmans Bay Primary Sch NT 42 2324 Jessica Johnston Meander Primary NT 43 2749 Kate Oliver St Marys NT 44 2359 Lilla Diaouris Princes Street Primary NT 45 2386 Hannah Johnson Richmond Primary NT 46 2416 Micah Simpson Riverside Primary School NT 47 2424 Olivia Roney Sacred Heart Launceston NT 48 2621 Liana King Stella Maris Primary NT 49 2010 Indi Tonks Bicheno NT 50 2353 Amber Richards-Allen Perth Primary NT 51 2060 Kate Jones Channel Christian School NT 52 2009 Caitlin Silberberg Bicheno NT 53 2174 Jasmine Campbell-Jones Goulburn Street Primary NT 54 2062 Hannah Willoughby Channel Christian School NT 55 2089 Ella Graham Evandale Primary NT 56 2427 Madison Chambers Sacred Heart Newtown NT 57 2101 Lucy Cooper Exeter Primary NT 58 2738 Billie Raffety Taroona NT 59 2329 Brianna Lyons Mowbray Heights Primary NT 60 2196 Kate Harris Hagley Farm School NT 61 2140 Pepper Simondson Fahan School NT 62 2470 Megan Krushka Scottsdale NT 63 2549 Holly McConnon St Cuthberts Catholic Sch NT 64 2410 Charlotte Matthews Riverside Primary School NT 65 2167 Annwen Roberts Glen Huon Primary NT 66 2246 Safiya Tikate Kingston Primary School NT 67 2734 Tilley Murgatroyd Taroona NT 68 2611 Shania Boag Stella Maris Primary NT 69 2612 Alexandra Bull Stella Maris Primary NT 70 2369 Katherine Wallace Princes Street Primary NT 71 2194 Brooke Hanham Hagley Farm School NT 72 2191 Suzanna Gibson Hagley Farm School NT 73 2439 Ingrid Bradley Scotch Oakburn College NT 74 2282 Meg Lamplugh Leighland Christian Schoo NT 75 2559 Orla Marchment St Helens NT

(16)

76 2484 Paige Meaghan-Smith Snug Primary NT 77 2620 Keely King Stella Maris Primary NT 78 2088 Lia Eacher Evandale Primary NT 79 2599 Kara Thorpe St Michael's Collegiate S NT 80 2454 Holly Langmaid Scotch Oakburn College NT 81 2071 Sadie Buckland Cygnet Primary School NT 82 2135 Abi Radburn+++ Fahan School NT 83 2127 Holly Hamilton Fahan School NT 84 2268 Lily Faulkner Launceston Church Grammar NT 85 2380 Megan Sauerwald Punchbowl Primary NT 86 2666 Katie Hamilton The Friends' School NT 87 2360 Meghan Edwards Princes Street Primary NT 88 2054 Mia Lockie Campbell Street Primary S NT 89 2365 Georgia McCulloch Princes Street Primary NT 90 2751 Lily Smith St Marys NT 91 2421 Jenna Cook Rosetta Primary School NT 92 2260 Saskia Johnson Lansdowne Crescent NT 93 2296 Isabella Crack Lilydale District NT 94 2529 Grace Pretyman St Aloysius Catholic Coll NT 95 2467 Holly Gillies Scottsdale NT 96 2374 Lily Crawford Punchbowl Primary NT 97 2654 Azura Witt Summerdale Primary NT 98 2689 Sophie Lindner Waimea Heights Primary NT 99 2576 Georgia Abel St Michael's Collegiate S NT 100 2560 Ruby Bayley St Johns Primary NT 101 2458 Josie Penn Scotch Oakburn College NT 102 2758 Ella Thompson Ulverstone Primary School NT 103 2341 Bronte McShane Oatlands NT 104 2575 Ella Rowntree St Mary's District NT 105 2083 Heidi Smith East Launceston Primary NT 106 2100 Grace Wickham Evandale Primary NT 107 2298 Krystal Fairley Lilydale District NT 108 2186 April Beams Hagley Farm School NT 109 2339 Jessica Byers Oatlands NT 110 2255 Millicent Coleman Lansdowne Crescent NT 111 2728 Kate King Taroona NT 112 2188 Jordan Carey Hagley Farm School NT 113 2398 Olivia Fletcher Riverside Primary School NT 114 2213 Cristina deWit Illawara Primary NT 115 2106 Lauren Spencer Exeter Primary NT 116 2655 Maddison Dann Swansea Primary School NT 117 2183 Taylah Wickham Goulburn Street Primary NT 118 2130 Claire Hodgman Fahan School NT 119 2658 Felicity Hill Swansea Primary School NT 120 2331 Kate Duindam New Norfolk Primary NT 121 2217 Lara Gilbert Illawara Primary NT 122 2428 Savaunak Christian Sacred Heart Newtown NT 123 2430 Isabella Retallick Sacred Heart Newtown NT 124 2119 Grace Crawford+++ Fahan School NT 125 2399 Lily Garwood Riverside Primary School NT 126 2266 Sophie Cook-Martin Lauderdale Primary NT 127 2496 Lily Vanderkelen South Arm Primary NT 128 2528 Karla Peake St Aloysius Catholic Coll NT 129 2144 Ellen Weeding Fahan School NT 130 2110 Isabel Baddiley Fahan School NT 131 2332 Alanna Kalbfell New Norfolk Primary NT 132 2134 Georgina Mitchell Fahan School NT 133 2222 Julia Budiongo Immacilate Heart Of Mary NT 134 2672 Gabrielle Hill Trevallyn Primary School NT 135 2737 Amy Potter Taroona NT 136 2182 Cariad Weitnauer Goulburn Street Primary NT 137 2150 Alphonsina Bula Glen Dhu Primary NT 138 2284 Piper Mallinson Leighland Christian Schoo NT 139 2350 Bridget Faulkner Perth Primary NT 140 2189 Misha Garratt Hagley Farm School NT

(17)

141 2678 Melissa Taylor Triabunna District High S NT 142 2659 Summer Carpenter The Friends' School NT 143 2270 Lilly Badcock Leighland Christian Schoo NT 144 2632 Emma Blackberry Summerdale Primary NT 145 2226 Abbey Conley Kingston Primary School NT 146 2345 Eve Massie Orford Primary School NT 147 2512 Mia Papas Southern Christian Colleg NT 148 2379 Leah Renton Punchbowl Primary NT 149 2249 Mollie Bailey Lansdowne Crescent NT 150 2200 Tahlia Ketchell Hagley Farm School NT 151 2278 Kathrine Garland Leighland Christian Schoo NT 152 2640 Sophie Haas Summerdale Primary NT 153 2592 Maci Polley St Michael's Collegiate S NT 154 2455 Briana McCrimmon Scotch Oakburn College NT 155 2595 Jessica Ryan St Michael's Collegiate S NT 156 2682 Hannah Bryant Waimea Heights Primary NT 157 2137 Harriet Roger Fahan School NT 158 2252 Lilli Boucher Lansdowne Crescent NT 159 2173 Persia Blackwood-Coyle Goulburn Street Primary NT 160 2548 Maddison Jackson St Cuthberts Catholic Sch NT 161 2545 Burke Fay St Cuthberts Catholic Sch NT 162 2166 Monica Robbie Glen Huon Primary NT 163 2340 Lily Cooper Oatlands NT 164 2275 Danielle Flower Leighland Christian Schoo NT 165 2552 Matilda Zogopoulus St Cuthberts Catholic Sch NT 166 2244 Katie Sypkes Kingston Primary School NT 167 2396 Amy Camplin Riverside Primary School NT 168 2269 Nicole Patrick Launceston Church Grammar NT 169 2142 Sophia Vincent Fahan School NT 170 2168 Ellie Reid Glenorchy Primary NT 171 2742 Alicia Gibson Lindisfarne NT 172 2739 Kasey Ryan Taroona NT 173 2381 Telia Donohue Ravenswood Heights Primar NT 174 2539 Lily Pursell St Brigid's Catholic Scho NT 175 2164 Airlee Lawson Glen Huon Primary NT 176 2138 Chloe Schird Fahan School NT 177 2743 Olivia Mills Lindisfarne NT 178 2014 Halli Bachmayer Blackmans Bay Primary Sch NT 179 2177 Bella Gaspersic Goulburn Street Primary NT 180 2242 Kate Shreeve Kingston Primary School NT 181 2760 Sasha Flack Spreyton primary NT 182 2449 Charlotte Higgins Scotch Oakburn College NT 183 2497 Zoe Vaughan South Arm Primary NT 184 2126 Maggie Green Fahan School NT 185 2698 Georgina Davis Waverley Primary NT 186 2026 Alyssa Thomasson Blackmans Bay Primary Sch NT 187 2157 Cheyenne Pierpoint Glen Dhu Primary NT 188 2764 Jordyn Hayes Summerdale Primary NT 189 2771 Samantha Thomson Summerdale Primary NT 190 2225 Sunny Bannerman-Roberts Kingston Primary School NT 191 2527 Olivia Nicolson St Aloysius Catholic Coll NT 192 2139 Vanessa Shield Fahan School NT 193 2295 Megan Anderson Lilydale District NT 194 2483 Lucy Lenz Snug Primary NT 195 2103 Rhianna Gumley Exeter Primary NT 196 2696 Maddison Barnes Waverley Primary NT 197 2180 Izzy Lindsay-Hester Goulburn Street Primary NT 198 2699 Leah Durie Waverley Primary NT

Boys 2000 Metres CC 9 Years

Comp# Name Team Time

=========================================================================================

1 224 Ryan Gale Illawara Primary 7:56 2 367 Golding Edward Princes Street Primary 7:57

(18)

3 698 Declan Taylor Waimea Heights Primary 8:10 4 190 Liam Canny Hutchins School 8:12 5 203 Archie Lawrence Hutchins School 8:18 6 578 Declen Chugg St Thomas Mores 8:19 7 689 Bilal Ait Maamar Waimea Heights Primary 8:20 8 70 Cameron Monks Corpus Christi 8:21 9 517 Ben Driessen St Aloysius Catholic Coll 8:24 10 371 James Hodgman Princes Street Primary 8:26 11 502 Jedidiah de Weys Southern Christian Colleg 8:28 12 235 George McLeod Immacilate Heart Of Mary 8:33 13 269 Jordan Bygrave Lauderdale Primary 8:35 14 238 Sejr Deans Invermay 8:36 15 347 Matthew Lee Norwood Primary 8:37 16 522 Jack Moles St Aloysius Catholic Coll 8:38 17 643 Will Fleming Summerdale Primary 8:38 18 384 Sam Talbot Punchbowl Primary 8:39 19 519 Callum Ellis St Aloysius Catholic Coll 8:41 20 620 Matthew Gibson Stella Maris Primary 8:42 21 268 Simon Stankovich Lansdowne Crescent 8:43 22 142 William Colhoun Goulburn Street Primary 8:44 23 373 Tom Roberts Princes Street Primary 8:44 24 191 Michael Carmona Hutchins School 8:45 25 188 Ben Boman Hutchins School 8:46 26 499 Maxwell Richardson South Hobart Primary 8:47 27 782 Sam Wright Mount Stuart Primary 8:48 28 48 Rory Kent Calvin Christian School 8:49 29 21 Caleb Nash Blackmans Bay Primary Sch 8:50 30 611 Callum Lancaster St.Therese's Catholic Pri 8:50 31 237 Yotam Yonas Eyasu Immacilate Heart Of Mary 8:50 32 780 Liam Fell East Launceston Primary 8:51 33 302 James Hawes Lilydale District 8:51 34 163 John Cummins Hagley Farm School 8:53 35 147 Reuben Fulton Goulburn Street Primary 8:55 36 667 Hamish McMorran The Friends' School 8:55 37 605 John Clapham St.Therese's Catholic Pri 8:56 38 742 Charlie Parnham Taroona 8:56 39 270 Ashton Pacey - Mayne Lauderdale Primary 8:57 40 691 Oscar Cazaly Waimea Heights Primary 8:58 41 335 Baker Smith Molesworth Primary 9:02 42 300 Jaydn Crawford Lilydale District 9:03 43 38 Curtis Vickery-Baxter Bracknell Primary 9:04 44 230 Luke Vavoulas Illawara Primary 9:05 45 39 Tubb William Bracknell Primary 9:05 46 421 Sam Stedman Riverside Primary School 9:07 47 736 Bailey Mulcahy Taroona 9:08 48 192 Fraser Cumming Hutchins School 9:10 49 42 Bradley Milne Bridport 9:11 50 744 Mark Staikos Taroona 9:11 51 289 Irah Murphy Leighland Christian Schoo 9:12 52 4 Dylan Branch Bagdad Primary 9:13 53 8 Harry Bell Bicheno 9:14 54 673 Edward Reynolds The Friends' School 9:14 55 531 Brayden Butler St Brigid's Catholic Scho 9:14 56 67 Thomas McGann Corpus Christi 9:15 57 161 Joseph Coates Hagley Farm School 9:18 58 442 Oscar Edwards Scotch Oakburn College 9:19 59 60 Timothy Cotton Corpus Christi 9:19 60 622 Keenan Johnson Stella Maris Primary 9:19 61 72 Edward Wright Corpus Christi 9:20 62 377 Bryce Clarke Punchbowl Primary 9:20 63 481 James Turnbull Snug Primary 9:20 64 126 Joshua Bula Glen Dhu Primary 9:21 65 570 Harrison Gee St Mary's District 9:21 66 361 Kade Howe Our Lady Of Mercy 9:22 67 627 Brodie Peach Stella Maris Primary 9:22

(19)

68 479 Finn Shelton Snug Primary 9:22 69 61 Harry Glitman Corpus Christi 9:24 70 343 Raj Blair Nixon Primary School 9:25 71 364 Tom Woodhouse Penguin Primary 9:25 72 445 Oliver Gibson Scotch Oakburn College 9:25 73 435 harry Bayles Scotch Oakburn College 9:25 74 176 Jak Oxford Hagley Farm School 9:26 75 720 Jake Parish Woodbridge 9:26 76 732 Henry Johnstone Taroona 9:27 77 41 Hamish Auton Bridport 9:30 78 745 Sebi Wade Taroona 9:31 79 706 CJ Everett Waverley Primary 9:32 80 6 Callum Ackers Bicheno 9:32 81 471 Riley Probert Scottsdale 9:33 82 472 Vincent Russell Scottsdale 9:34 83 588 Connor Wright St Thomas Mores 9:35 84 345 Charlie Humphris Northwest Christian Schoo 9:37 85 366 Stanley Drake Princes Street Primary 9:37 86 489 Tomas Battaglia South Hobart Primary 9:38 87 82 Kieron Shelton Cygnet Primary School 9:39 88 443 Cooper Foot-Hill Scotch Oakburn College 9:40 89 168 Alex Johns Hagley Farm School 9:40 90 73 Brodie Atkinson Cygnet Primary School 9:41 91 356 William Edwards Orford Primary School 9:42 92 552 Noah Carpenter St Helens 9:42 93 433 Lawson Archer Scotch Oakburn College 9:42 94 182 Tom Stylianou Hagley Farm School 9:43 95 359 Smith Cormac Our Lady Of Mercy 9:43 96 132 Liam Cashion Glen Huon Primary 9:44 97 661 Max Cush Swansea Primary School 9:44 98 393 Sean Daly Richmond Primary 9:45 99 781 Samuel Payne Mount Stuart Primary 9:45 100 587 Zachary Tyson St Thomas Mores 9:46 101 348 Samuel Banks Oatlands 9:48 102 219 James Webb Hutchins School 9:48 103 127 Xavier Cudmore Glen Dhu Primary 9:48 104 535 Billie Green St Brigid's Catholic Scho 9:49 105 115 Malcom Jones Exeter Primary 9:49 106 645 Spencer Hayes Summerdale Primary 9:50 107 208 James Mitchell Hutchins School 9:50 108 572 Jordan Leedham St Mary's District 9:51 109 543 Riley Wenban St Brigid's Catholic Scho 9:51 110 654 Zac Shady Summerdale Primary 9:53 111 352 Lucas Housego Oatlands 9:53 112 210 Felix Morgan Hutchins School 9:54 113 194 James Giannis Hutchins School 9:57 114 5 Jacob Piper Bagdad Primary 9:57 115 615 Josh Young St.Therese's Catholic Pri 9:58 116 400 Joel Watling Richmond Primary 9:59 117 152 Owen Morley Goulburn Street Primary 10:00 118 99

References

Related documents

There is limited recognition of the unique challenges of teaching primary principals who have the dual roles of school management and classroom teaching responsibilities

Automatic Selection - The top THREE eligible performances at the NSW Cross Country Championships at Nowra on Saturday 22 nd June will be selected automatically. Additional Selection

[r]

As this is a Queensland Heat team event and because lunch will be provided at the track, athletes will be required to be in attendance at the Townsville Reserve Athletics Complex

From M2 / M7 exit into Power Street (go left), turn right into Knox Road then right into Eastern Road Opposite Blacktown International Sports Park (BISP) is before the M7

This table illustrates at a glance the considerable variation in the school age structure at the present time, the high figures in the pre-school group, the medium figures in the

[r]

XXXXX 24 June 2015 All schools Number: 030/15 Student Data Capture System SDCS redevelopment and reporting Unique Student Identifiers USI Purpose To notify schools of the