• No results found

Tasmanian Primary All Schools XC_2019 9 Years Boys

N/A
N/A
Protected

Academic year: 2024

Share "Tasmanian Primary All Schools XC_2019 9 Years Boys"

Copied!
59
0
0

Loading.... (view fulltext now)

Full text

(1)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

9 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

1 MAX THOM DODGES FERRY 14 2418 1 8:00

2 HAMISH WILLIAMS SACRED HEART 14 2030 2 8:11

3 TYRONE COX GLEN DHU PRIMARY 15 2466 3 8:11

4 ANDERSON TOWNS SACRED HEART 15 3040 4 8:12

5 BEN STEVENSON MARGATE PRIMARY 14 2982 5 8:14

6 COHEN RICHARDS PORT SORELL 14 3021 6 8:17

7 JASPER DELANEY SACRED HEART 15 1994 7 8:18

8 AIDEN MCCORMACK GOULBURN STREET 15 2169 8 8:18

9 MITCHELL MCCALL MIANDETTA PRIMARY 14 2986 9 8:19

10 OLIVER GREATBATCH LAUNCESTON 14 2966 10 8:20

11 ANGUS SANDERSON SPREYTON PRIMARY 14 2747 11 8:21

12 FINN MCKENZIE LANSDOWNE 14 2551 12 8:21

13 OSCAR PLASCHKE BELLERIVE PRIMARY 14 1908 13 8:22

14 ETHAN CHAPPLE SACRED HEART 15 2027 14 8:22

15 ROMAN TURK GOULBURN STREET 15 2171 15 8:23

16 EDWARD BULL LINDISFARNE NORTH 15 2575 16 8:24

17 JAXAN BERWICK PERTH PRIMARY 14 1953 17 8:25

18 CHARLIE PETERS LAUNCESTON 15 2965 18 8:27

19 SAMUEL HOOPER LANSDOWNE 14 2549 19 8:28

20 JOSH GROOM THE HUTCHINS 14 2125 20 8:30

21 EDWARD TURNBULL ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 14 2214 21 8:31

22 KYE GITTUS SUMMERDALE 14 2822 22 8:31

23 CHARLIE BAKER NORWOOD PRIMARY 14 2614 23 8:32

24 LACHLAN HAMELINK LANSDOWNE 15 2550 24 8:33

25 COBY PRACIAK EVANDALE PRIMARY 14 2929 25 8:36

26 ALFIE PALMER EAST LAUNCESTON 14 2428 26 8:36

27 LOGAN POKE ST PETER CHANEL 15 2797 27 8:37

28 TOBY COSTELLO OUR LADY OF 14 1948 28 8:38

29 SEBASTIAN IMMACULATE HEART 14 2518 29 8:38

30 RILEY BLAKE HOLY ROSARY 14 2952 30 8:38

31 DANIEL JETSON LINDISFARNE 14 2978 31 8:38

32 LUCAS HEATHCOTE OUR LADY OF MERCY 14 2663 32 8:38

33 HAMISH ZEGVELD CORPUS CHRISTI 14 2269 33 8:40

34 SAM JARVIS ILLAWARRA PRIMARY 14 2514 34 8:41

35 JASPA BINGHAM LENAH VALLEY 14 1922 35 8:43

36 SAM GARWOOD NORWOOD PRIMARY 14 2612 36 8:44

37 BILLY STAFFORD LEIGHLAND 14 2306 37 8:45

38 KATO KOTYNIA SACRED HEART 14 3042 38 8:45

39 RHYS PENNEY ST FINN BARR'S 15 2079 39 8:46

40 DUNCAN HOBDAY TAROONA PRIMARY 14 3159 40 8:47

41 CHARLES GRAHAM SCOTCH OAKBURN 14 2054 41 8:47

42 THOMAS DAVIE SACRED HEART 14 2028 42 8:47

43 GEORGE SKERRITT HAGLEY FARM 14 2936 43 8:47

(2)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

9 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

44 DARCY BROADBENT TAROONA PRIMARY 15 2366 44 8:48

45 JAMES COXEN GLEN DHU PRIMARY 14 2465 45 8:48

46 RYDER JONES CORPUS CHRISTI 14 2271 46 8:49

47 KALEB REID RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 15 2701 47 8:50

48 GRADY FRITH SCOTCH OAKBURN 14 2050 48 8:51

49 LUKE GOMER KINGSTON PRIMARY 14 2301 49 8:51

50 ELLIOTT MILNE ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 14 2766 50 8:51 51 HARRY BARTON ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 15 2217 51 8:52

52 JUDE PAMPLIN SACRED HEART 15 1992 52 8:52

53 OLIVER BRANNAM LINDISFARNE 15 2979 53 8:53

54 ZACKERY MATTHEWS ST THOMAS MORE'S 14 2342 54 8:53

55 TED JONES TAROONA PRIMARY 14 3117 55 8:53

56 TYSON SMITH SPREYTON PRIMARY 14 3079 56 8:54

57 RILEY WICKHAM HOLY ROSARY 14 2948 57 8:54

58 BILLY SMITH MARGATE PRIMARY 15 2311 58 8:55

59 BILLY BANKS-SMITH WAIMEA HEIGHTS 14 2869 59 8:55

60 ALDO GROVES TAROONA PRIMARY 14 2836 60 8:55

61 EZRAH GEORGE EMMANUEL 14 2149 61 8:56

62 NATHANIEL TITAHELUW GOULBURN STREET 14 2170 62 8:56

63 CHARLIE DEAN PUNCHBOWL 15 2185 63 8:56

64 THOMAS CORNISH EXETER PRIMARY 14 2443 64 8:56

65 ARDEN PETERSEN ST PAUL'S CATHOLIC 14 2791 65 8:56

66 RYDER DUNN HOWRAH PRIMARY 14 2495 66 8:57

67 THOMAS SMITH ENESSA 14 2652 67 8:57

68 HENRY PARKER PUNCHBOWL 15 1964 68 8:58

69 NOAH TORRENS MOUNT STUART 14 2320 69 8:58

70 FLYNN MCLOUGHLIN SCOTCH OAKBURN 15 2053 70 8:59

71 KHOBE SPEED IMMACULATE HEART 15 2519 71 8:59

72 SAXON PISCIONERI BEACONSFIELD 15 2373 72 9:00

73 CAMERON DEEP CORPUS CHRISTI 14 2895 73 9:00

74 CONNOR STORE WINDERMERE 14 3138 74 9:00

75 KINGSTON GOWER ST THOMAS MORE'S 14 2344 75 9:00

76 ARCHIE FENTON SOUTH HOBART 14 3058 76 9:01

77 COOPER PISCIONERI BEACONSFIELD 14 2372 77 9:01

78 KALEB PUKE SPREYTON PRIMARY 14 3077 78 9:02

79 TOBY CASSIDY SACRED HEART 14 3039 79 9:02

80 ANGUS GRAY MOUNT STUART 14 3165 80 9:02

81 ALEX JOYCE GLEN DHU PRIMARY 15 2468 81 9:03

82 NOAH ROACH EXETER PRIMARY 14 2441 82 9:03

83 COOPER GLEESON FAIRVIEW PRIMARY 14 3160 83 9:04

84 BEN HAY RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 15 2703 84 9:05

85 COOPER BAKER STELLA MARIS 14 2362 85 9:05

86 NOAH EVANS HOLY ROSARY 15 2949 86 9:05

(3)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

9 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

87 EZRA BILLING INVERMAY PRIMARY 15 2296 87 9:06

88 JETT FORD LAUDERDALE 14 2560 88 9:06

89 JUDE ARCHER THE HUTCHINS 14 3120 89 9:07

90 HUGH MURRAY ST ALOYSIUS 14 2069 90 9:07

91 ISAAC BISHOP ST PETER CHANEL 14 2796 91 9:07

92 ROCCO MIGLIORINI SACRED HEART 14 2719 92 9:07

93 ANGUS CLARK MIANDETTA PRIMARY 15 2586 93 9:08

94 LIAM BRIERS CORPUS CHRISTI 15 2268 94 9:08

95 XAVIER FRENCH ST THERESE'S 15 2806 95 9:08

96 DUNCAN ASHER CYGNET PRIMARY 14 2414 96 9:09

97 PERCY SHAW WEST LAUNCESTON 14 2874 97 9:10

98 ALEX HEALY THE HUTCHINS 14 2124 98 9:10

99 PATRICK RUSSELL NORWOOD PRIMARY 15 2613 99 9:10 100 LUCA CAPORELLI WAIMEA HEIGHTS 14 2872 100 9:11

101 BRODIE FAULKNER ENESSA 15 2655 101 9:11

102 HUGO DORNEY WAIMEA HEIGHTS 14 2870 102 9:12

103 ARCHER ATKINS WAIMEA HEIGHTS 14 2871 103 9:12

104 DANIEL HILL BEACONSFIELD 14 2882 104 9:13

105 LINCOLN FAHEY FRANKLIN PRIMARY 15 2453 105 9:14 106 XAVIER COULSON HUONVILLE PRIMARY 14 2507 106 9:14

107 RONAN RAE ST THOMAS MORE'S 15 2343 107 9:14

108 NOAH LOVELL ENESSA 15 2661 108 9:14

109 CHARLIE WILSON ILLAWARRA PRIMARY 15 2513 109 9:14

110 ELIJAH MANN EAST DEVONPORT 14 2420 110 9:15

111 ABEL FARROW ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 15 2767 111 9:15

112 LINKEN HODGE MOLE CREEK 15 2313 112 9:15

113 ALEXANDER STEPHENS CORPUS CHRISTI 15 2272 113 9:16 114 MARCUS COLLINS FRANKLIN PRIMARY 15 2451 114 9:17 115 MACARTHUR BELL MARGATE PRIMARY 15 2983 115 9:17

116 ARCHIE DE GROOT SACRED HEART 14 1993 116 9:17

117 JOSHUA STACEY ST THOMAS MORE'S 14 2340 117 9:18

118 LUCAS FROST ST ALOYSIUS 15 2072 118 9:19

119 LACHLAN ROSSITER STELLA MARIS 15 2364 119 9:19

120 JACK MANN EAST DEVONPORT 15 2421 120 9:19

121 SAMUEL PAYNTER WAIMEA HEIGHTS 14 2873 121 9:21

122 EWAN HURST CORPUS CHRISTI 15 2270 122 9:22

123 OTTO KOUMOS ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 14 2216 123 9:23

124 ARCHER FOSS LENAH VALLEY 14 2971 124 9:24

125 JACK DEAN DEVONPORT 14 2906 125 9:24

126 LENNON HALL SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 14 2731 126 9:24

127 JASPAR NORWOOD PRIMARY 14 2616 127 9:24

128 KASPER PLUMMER NORWOOD PRIMARY 15 2615 128 9:24

129 JACK CUMMINGS THE HUTCHINS 14 2126 129 9:25

(4)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

9 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

130 ANGUS DIREEN MARGATE PRIMARY 14 2310 130 9:25

131 OLIVIER KUBES BELLERIVE PRIMARY 15 1907 131 9:25

132 LINGER ZANDER CHSSSA 14 2405 132 9:26

133 MITCHELL SCOTT ORFORD PRIMARY 14 3009 133 9:26

134 CAMPBELL BARWICK HOLY ROSARY 14 2950 134 9:26

135 ASHAR MADDOX ENESSA 15 2657 135 9:27

136 ARCHIE DIXON ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 15 2215 136 9:27 137 OLIVER GREEN RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 14 2700 137 9:27 138 CHARLIE VAN ZETTEN SACRED HEART 15 2031 138 9:27 139 FINN CONNOLLY SOUTH ARM PRIMARY14 2733 139 9:27 140 EMMERSON WEBSTER BLACKMANS BAY 14 2240 140 9:28

141 JACK DIDHAM LAUDERDALE 14 2957 141 9:29

142 RY BENNETT ENESSA 15 2653 142 9:29

143 TJAY SMITH SPREYTON PRIMARY 15 3078 143 9:30

144 EDWARD HUNTER ST ALOYSIUS 15 2070 144 9:30

145 NED HILL CORPUS CHRISTI 14 2267 145 9:31

146 JACOBY MCDONALD OUR LADY OF 14 1946 146 9:31

147 THOMAS JONES EXETER PRIMARY 14 2445 147 9:31

148 JAMES GARNER CYGNET PRIMARY 14 2898 148 9:31

149 ARMI STURZAKER OUR LADY OF 15 1949 149 9:32

150 LEWIS CURNIN BLACKMANS BAY 15 2239 150 9:32

151 RORY JONES ST JAMES CATHOLIC 15 2764 151 9:32

152 HARRY GINN SOUTHERN 14 3075 152 9:32

153 REUBEN MCMILLAN GOULBURN STREET 14 2168 153 9:33

154 ANGUS FISH OATLANDS DISTRICT 15 2621 154 9:33

155 JOSEPH MOUNTER LANSDOWNE 15 2552 155 9:34

156 OLIVER MURRAY RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 14 2702 156 9:34 157 LOGAN RICHARDSON PERTH PRIMARY 14 1955 157 9:35 158 LEO MARCHIOLI CALVIN CHRISTIAN 14 2396 158 9:36 159 ALEX MACLAINE SWANSEA PRIMARY 14 2833 159 9:37 160 JOSHUA DOUGLAS EAST LAUNCESTON 14 2279 160 9:37

161 ANGUS DUNHAM ST CUTHBERT'S 15 2756 161 9:37

162 JOSHUA MAU SCOTCH OAKBURN 15 3154 162 9:38

163 MAX SCHILG TREVALLYN PRIMARY 14 2839 163 9:39

164 SPENCER HAY PERTH PRIMARY 15 1954 164 9:39

165 JACK WRIGHT SOUTH GEORGE 14 2737 165 9:39

166 JASPER MASON FRANKLIN PRIMARY 14 2450 166 9:39 167 WESLEY VERDOUW CHANNEL CHRISTIAN 14 2888 167 9:40 168 IGNATIOUS OAKHAM SACRED HEART 15 1998 168 9:41

169 GABE LUCAS ST CUTHBERT'S 14 2757 169 9:41

170 CAMPBELL NORRIS BLACKMANS BAY 14 2238 170 9:42 171 JACK BLAVKWELL EXETER PRIMARY 15 2442 171 9:42 172 MASON SQUIRES RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 15 2705 172 9:44

(5)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

9 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

173 HARRY HEINZE COLLINSVALE 14 2890 173 9:44

174 FREDDIE WIGGINS THE HUTCHINS 14 2122 174 9:44

175 OLIVER WETZEL ST FINN BARR'S 14 2078 175 9:45

176 RILEY SMALL WEST ULVERSTONE 15 3130 176 9:45

177 JACOB WASS MARGATE PRIMARY 14 2580 177 9:45

178 TAYLOR HEAZLEWOOD ENESSA 15 2659 178 9:47

179 HARRISON BURROWS LAUNCESTON 14 2564 179 9:47

180 CONNAH CHIVERS ST THERESE'S 14 2805 180 9:48

181 MIHALY OSZVALD MOUNT STUART 15 2321 181 9:48

182 NOAH PHILPOTT OUR LADY OF 14 1942 182 9:49

183 SAM COLLINS ULVERSTONE 14 2855 183 9:50

184 MILTON HARKNESS THE HUTCHINS 15 2121 184 9:50

185 BAILEY TALBOT ST CUTHBERT'S 14 2755 185 9:51

186 ETHAN FINLAYSON RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 14 2704 186 9:51

187 LINCOLN SHADBOLT HOLY ROSARY 15 2951 187 9:51

188 ALEX MENDHAM RICHMOND PRIMARY 14 2684 188 9:52

189 XAVIER REYNOLDS THE HUTCHINS 15 3121 189 9:52

190 REUBAN DALEY YOUNGTOWN 15 3153 190 9:52

191 JOSHUA O'LOUGHLIN SACRED HEART 14 1991 191 9:53 192 JACKSON GYE BELLERIVE PRIMARY 14 1906 192 9:54

193 JERIAH LOCKHART ENESSA 14 2656 193 9:54

194 VINTON HANSEN ST THOMAS MORE'S 15 2345 194 9:55

195 AYRTON BROWN ST THERESE'S 14 2807 195 9:56

196 FERGUS BURNS ENESSA 14 2660 196 9:56

197 LUKE GRUBB THE HUTCHINS 15 2123 197 9:57

198 LOCHIE DEWHURST SACRED HEART 14 1999 198 9:57

199 WESLEY SOUTH HOBART 15 3059 199 9:59

200 JAI LEAPER FRANKLIN PRIMARY 14 2452 200 9:59

201 CONRAD BULL LINDISFARNE NORTH 14 2574 201 10:00 202 LUKE MURRAY KINGSTON PRIMARY 15 2298 202 10:01 203 THEO BONYTHON INVERMAY PRIMARY 14 2295 203 10:03 204 RYDAH MARSTON INVERMAY PRIMARY 14 2297 204 10:03

205 HAMISH ROOTES SACRED HEART 15 2720 205 10:04

206 JASKIRAT SINGH NEW TOWN PRIMARY 14 3003 206 10:04

207 COOPER DUNN SOUTHERN 15 3076 207 10:05

208 HARRY BOTAK SACRED HEART 14 2717 208 10:07

209 TAI HARRIS SPREYTON PRIMARY 15 2748 209 10:07

210 THOMAS NASH BLACKMANS BAY 15 2241 210 10:07

211 HARRY FRENCH MOLE CREEK 14 2312 211 10:11

212 LAWRENCE PAPLOS NEW TOWN PRIMARY 14 3001 212 10:12

213 CODY DAVEY YOUNGTOWN 14 3152 213 10:13

214 NOAH BOURKE ENESSA 14 2658 214 10:14

215 JACK PENNEY EXETER PRIMARY 15 2444 215 10:15

(6)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

9 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

216 JENSEN WISE ST LEONARDS 14 2768 216 10:15

217 TRISTAN NEL SCOTCH OAKBURN 14 2048 217 10:15

218 DAEGAN WITHINGTON YOUNGTOWN 14 3150 218 10:17

219 KOBY SCULTHORPE SOUTHERN 15 3074 219 10:17

220 NED TATCHELL EAST LAUNCESTON 15 2429 220 10:18

221 HUGO MCNEILL STELLA MARIS 14 2365 221 10:19

222 NATE HARRISON EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 14 2925 222 10:19

223 DAVY HARNETT STELLA MARIS 15 2808 223 10:20

224 FLETCHER MASON ENESSA 14 2654 224 10:21

225 GRAYSON ALLEN PUNCHBOWL 15 2682 225 10:21

226 ANGUS CLARK HAGLEY FARM 14 2485 226 10:23

227 ANDREW MARSHALL CORPUS CHRISTI 14 2275 227 10:24 228 WILLIAM TIMSAR BELLERIVE PRIMARY 14 2376 228 10:25 229 ZION COOKE EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 14 2927 229 10:25

230 BEN WATSON EAST LAUNCESTON 14 1914 230 10:26

231 XAVIER DUFF SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 15 2732 231 10:33

232 PHOENIX HOWARD SACRED HEART 15 2029 232 10:33

233 ASTYN STEVENS ULVERSTONE 14 3125 233 10:37

234 EWAN PODMORE HOWRAH PRIMARY 14 2955 234 10:41

235 JOSEPH WHITTOCK KINGSTON PRIMARY 15 2300 235 10:43

236 DARCY HICKEY SACRED HEART 14 1995 236 10:44

237 LUCAS WICKHAM OATLANDS DISTRICT 14 2620 237 10:45 238 LINCOLN MCQUEEN ST PATRICK'S 14 2788 238 10:45

239 RYAN WELLS EMMANUEL 15 2150 239 10:46

240 OLIVER PINNER OUR LADY OF 15 1947 240 10:46

241 ALEXANDER OUR LADY OF 15 1945 241 10:47

242 LINCOLN KELLY STELLA MARIS 14 2363 242 10:51

243 BLAYDE EMMETT CHSSSA 15 534 243 10:52

244 CHARLES WHITMORE CORPUS CHRISTI 14 2273 244 10:54 245 MITHCHELL POULETELE YOUNGTOWN 15 3151 245 10:57 246 ARTHUR WARREN NEW TOWN PRIMARY 15 3004 246 10:58 247 JOSHUA RUTLEDGE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 14 2394 247 11:01

248 ZAVIER COOPER SACRED HEART 15 2718 248 11:04

249 BILLY CHISHOLM MIANDETTA PRIMARY 14 2585 249 11:07 250 OSCAR WINDLEY WESTBURY PRIMARY 14 3135 250 11:11 251 TARIQ CAMPBELL NEW TOWN PRIMARY 15 3002 251 11:13

252 MAX TUNGGAL SACRED HEART 14 1997 252 11:17

253 AIDEN GRAY PUNCHBOWL 14 2184 253 11:25

254 ELIJAH QUAILE PUNCHBOWL 14 1963 254 11:25

255 JAMES DOBSON SCOTCH OAKBURN 15 2051 255 11:27

256 MASON GARDNER CIRCULAR HEAD 14 2409 256 11:29

257 JAIDEN MARSHALL CIRCULAR HEAD 14 2247 257 11:29

258 SETH ADULCIKAS PUNCHBOWL 14 1965 258 11:30

(7)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

9 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

259 JACK CUNNINGHAM WESTERWAY 15 3136 259 11:35

260 DYLON POTGEITER SOUTHERN 14 3073 260 11:37

261 BLAIR WHITEHOUSE NORTHERN 15 2599 261 11:41

262 CHARLES MCMAHON GLEN DHU PRIMARY 14 2467 262 11:46

263 SAM SOWERBY NORTHERN 14 2600 263 11:48

264 JACK DILLON SACRED HEART 15 1996 264 11:52

265 ISAAC DICKINSON KINGSTON PRIMARY 14 2299 265 11:57

266 RYAN JACKSON ST PATRICK'S 14 2784 266 12:19

267 CHARLIE LONDON OUR LADY OF 14 1944 267 12:29

268 OWEN LOCKETT ST PETER CHANEL 14 2798 268 12:38 269 DOUGLAS FRENCH WEST ULVERSTONE 14 3129 269 12:43

270 AYDAN HYLAND CIRCULAR HEAD 15 2248 270 12:58

271 THOMAS MARSHALL ST PATRICK'S 15 2785 271 13:18

272 LOGAN ARAROA ST PATRICK'S 14 2786 272 13:29

273 JAMES LEE RICHMOND PRIMARY 14 3024 273 13:37

274 SETH DAVIS ST FINN BARR'S 14 3104 274 13:37

275 KOBY BRYAN ST FINN BARR'S 14 2080 275 13:37

276 JUDAH MIRHIGH ST BRIGID'S 15 3100 276 13:50

277 HARVEY ALOMES ORFORD PRIMARY 15 3010 277 14:41

278 ZEPHANIAH JOHNS NORTHERN 14 2598 278 15:04

279 TOBY ALCORSO PUNCHBOWL 14 2681 279 15:17

280 XAVIER MUSKETT EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 15 2926 280 15:40 281 JACK WALKER EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 15 2928 281 15:41

282 COOPER SMITH ST BRIGID'S 14 3099 282 17:11

(8)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

1 BEN BERLESE SACRED HEART 10 2017 1 7:37

2 LACHLAN HAYES PUNCHBOWL 10 1960 2 7:41

3 JONTE TUMMON MONTAGU BAY 10 2587 3 7:46

4 LACHLAN PREECE TREVALLYN PRIMARY 10 2127 4 7:51

5 FLYNN MCKENDRICK PUNCHBOWL 10 2183 5 7:53

6 DANIEL WOJCIK SACRED HEART 10 2025 6 7:53

7 EUAN HAMILTON BELLERIVE PRIMARY 11 1905 7 7:59

8 JUDAH OVERTON SOUTHERN 10 3072 8 8:00

9 JOBE PRINGLE STELLA MARIS 10 2361 9 8:00

10 MITCHELL MUNDY RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 10 2697 10 8:00

11 ELIJAH SWAN LANSDOWNE 11 2546 11 8:01

12 BEN GIASLI SCOTCH OAKBURN 10 2047 12 8:05

13 JAMESON CLARK ST BRIGID'S 10 3087 13 8:06

14 WESLEY REDMAN STELLA MARIS 11 2358 14 8:06

15 SPENCER SHEPHERD THE HUTCHINS 11 2116 15 8:08

16 OOLI SANDS DUNALLEY PRIMARY 10 2910 16 8:08

17 TYLER HARRIS HOWRAH PRIMARY 10 2494 17 8:09

18 OLIVER BEAMES MONTAGU BAY 10 3155 18 8:10

19 BEAU PREWER RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 11 2696 19 8:10

20 FRASER SHREEVE ROSETTA PRIMARY 10 813 20 8:10

21 RUPERT MULLINS SACRED HEART 11 1984 21 8:11

22 ELI GORRIE LEIGHLAND 10 2566 22 8:11

23 ZACHARY CROWDEN DELORAINE PRIMARY 10 2415 23 8:14

24 CONNOR COUSINS LANSDOWNE 10 2547 24 8:15

25 CONOR DOBSON WAIMEA HEIGHTS 10 2868 25 8:15

26 CALEB HINGSTON HAGLEY FARM 10 2483 26 8:17

27 BLAKE JAMES CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY10 2883 27 8:17

28 HUNTER BALDOCK MIANDETTA PRIMARY 10 2584 28 8:17

29 MONTY MANION ST PATRICK'S 11 2780 29 8:18

30 NATE MCMULLEN BELLERIVE PRIMARY 10 2221 30 8:18

31 JAXSON HARRISON ENESSA 11 2643 31 8:18

32 A TRUL BEACONSFIELD 10 2218 32 8:18

33 LINCON TALBOT PUNCHBOWL 10 2181 33 8:19

34 LUCA WRIGHT GLEN HUON PRIMARY 10 2473 34 8:19

35 JORDAN DEVRIES WEST ULVERSTONE 10 2878 35 8:19

36 COOPER FORD MOUNT STUART 10 2319 36 8:21

37 JACKSON NEWBON FRANKLIN PRIMARY 11 2449 37 8:21

38 ZANE WEST BRIGHTON PRIMARY 11 2378 38 8:22

39 CALLUM DEGENAAR ILLAWARRA PRIMARY 10 1918 39 8:23

40 ARCHER ROGERS PERTH PRIMARY 11 1952 40 8:23

41 LAYTON DAVEY ST FINN BARR'S 10 2198 41 8:23

42 ETHAN DALE ST ALOYSIUS 11 2066 42 8:24

43 ELI O'BRIEN ST BRIGID'S 10 3089 43 8:24

(9)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

44 JEM CLEMENS SOUTH HOBART 10 3056 44 8:26

45 OLIVER SPRAY EAST LAUNCESTON 10 1913 45 8:27

46 SEBASTIAN OLIVER GLEN DHU PRIMARY 10 2462 46 8:27

47 RIELEY TONNER WINDERMERE 10 3137 47 8:27

48 JOSIAH POOLE LAUNCESTON 10 2960 48 8:28

49 REED LOVATT ULVERSTONE 10 2854 49 8:28

50 REMI MCCULLAGH EAST LAUNCESTON 10 2277 50 8:28

51 HARRY KRUISWIJK ST ALOYSIUS 10 2067 51 8:29

52 TAHJ JONES SACRED HEART 10 2021 52 8:30

53 RHYS BARWICK SUMMERDALE 10 2819 53 8:31

54 LINCOLN PHILPOTT YOUNGTOWN 11 3149 54 8:31

55 ANDY HEAZLEWOOD ENESSA 10 2642 55 8:32

56 MASON HARPER NORWOOD PRIMARY 11 2610 56 8:32

57 BASSIE SAMPSON PRINCES STREET 10 2679 57 8:33

58 OLIVER HOLMES RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 10 2695 58 8:34 59 LINCON BARKER PENGUIN DISTRICT 10 3018 59 8:35

60 OSCAR TURALE PUNCHBOWL 11 1961 60 8:35

61 HARRY TAYLOR RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 10 2693 61 8:36

62 SEB HARDINGE SACRED HEART 10 3041 62 8:38

63 TYLER PRACIAK EVANDALE PRIMARY 11 2153 63 8:38

64 JOEL HABERLE DEVONPORT 10 2136 64 8:39

65 EAMON TRIFFITT GLEN HUON PRIMARY 11 2474 65 8:39

66 MILLER FRAWLEY LANSDOWNE 10 2545 66 8:40

67 BENJAMIN TOMLIN HOWRAH PRIMARY 11 2283 67 8:40

68 MILES GALE SACRED HEART 11 2022 68 8:40

69 HARRY BERRY CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY10 2398 69 8:40

70 BRUNO STOCK WAIMEA HEIGHTS 10 2865 70 8:41

71 JACK VERNEY ST CUTHBERT'S 10 2753 71 8:41

72 HUDSON SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 11 2729 72 8:42

73 TREVOR LUMLEY ORFORD PRIMARY 10 3007 73 8:42

74 BRODIE BARWICK DEVONPORT 10 2904 74 8:43

75 STUART HARGRAVE KINGSTON PRIMARY 11 2535 75 8:43

76 THOMAS TANTON SACRED HEART 11 2020 76 8:44

77 GEORGE FULTON ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 10 2210 77 8:44

78 TYLER GRAHAM SACRED HEART 11 2024 78 8:44

79 BEAU STYLES ENESSA 10 2644 79 8:44

80 JOEL HENDRICKS HUONVILLE PRIMARY 10 2506 80 8:45

81 LACHLAN FINDLAY HAGLEY FARM 11 2484 81 8:45

82 TRISTAN THIESSEN MOUNT STUART 10 2317 82 8:45

83 IESTYN COWLEY MOLESWORTH 10 2990 83 8:45

84 HARRISON MILLWOOD SACRED HEART 11 2018 84 8:45 85 WILLIAM CRAMP TREVALLYN PRIMARY 10 2838 85 8:46

86 SEBASTIAN LIE SNUG PRIMARY 10 3043 86 8:46

(10)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

87 KOBY WEGMAN EVANDALE PRIMARY 10 2152 87 8:46

88 ABHINAV SUNDARAM SCOTCH OAKBURN 11 2040 88 8:46 89 EDWARD JOHNSTONE HOWRAH PRIMARY 11 2493 89 8:46

90 CHARLIE HILL THE HUTCHINS 10 2113 90 8:46

91 JEDD FITZGERALD SACRED HEART 11 1988 91 8:47

92 WILLIAM CASTLEY MONTAGU BAY 11 2588 92 8:47

93 HENRY STONE THE HUTCHINS 10 3162 93 8:48

94 CALEB MCKENZIE SACRED HEART 10 2723 94 8:48

95 CLAYTON BREDA MARGATE PRIMARY 10 2309 95 8:49

96 FINLAY SOLDATOS LANSDOWNE 11 2548 96 8:49

97 EDWARD JOHNSON THE HUTCHINS 10 3163 97 8:49

98 FINLEY SLAGHUIS BLACKMANS BAY 10 2233 98 8:49

99 SIMEON MCKEE LAUNCESTON 11 2961 99 8:49

100 SEAN HENDERSON LENAH VALLEY 10 2568 100 8:49

101 WILLIAM POINTON STELLA MARIS 11 2360 101 8:49

102 AXL LOBBAN RICHMOND PRIMARY 10 2683 102 8:50

103 MAX BAKER ORFORD PRIMARY 11 3008 103 8:50

104 JOSH FORBES-YOUNG WAIMEA HEIGHTS 10 2867 104 8:51

105 OLIVER FRENCH CHSSSA 10 2404 105 8:51

106 KOBI LAH ULVERSTONE 10 2848 106 8:52

107 CALLUM HAYS ENESSA 11 2649 107 8:52

108 RAFFERTY MORTON SOUTH HOBART 11 3057 108 8:52

109 EWAN MCILWRAITH ILLAWARRA PRIMARY 11 1919 109 8:52 110 HAMISH HURST BELLERIVE PRIMARY 11 2223 110 8:52

111 HUNTER DEAN PORT DALRYMPLE 10 2670 111 8:53

112 LACHLAN JONES BELLERIVE PRIMARY 10 1904 112 8:53 113 MITCH GRAY ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 11 2213 113 8:54 114 BENJAMIN MCMILLEN RICHMOND PRIMARY 10 3023 114 8:54

115 LOGAN PYKE CIRCULAR HEAD 11 2246 115 8:54

116 HENRY NUTTALL TAROONA PRIMARY 10 2835 116 8:55

117 ETHAN TASKOFSKI THE HUTCHINS 11 2114 117 8:55

118 COBY CARTER SOUTH GEORGE 10 2736 118 8:55

119 ELLIOTT LEGOSZ ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 11 2329 119 8:55 120 JETT PATTERSON ST THOMAS MORE'S 11 3112 120 8:56

121 TYLER DINGJAN SACRED HEART 11 1990 121 8:56

122 MITCH NOBLE HOLY ROSARY 10 2945 122 8:57

123 ADAM HAWKINS BEACONSFIELD 10 2371 123 8:58

124 LIAM GALLOWAY ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 10 2084 124 8:59

125 NASH RANSLEY WESTERWAY 10 2131 125 9:00

126 CAMERON NICHOLAS SACRED HEART 11 2187 126 9:00 127 THOMAS ANDERSON ST THOMAS MORE'S 11 2339 127 9:00

128 HUNTER AUKSORIUS LAUDERDALE 10 1920 128 9:01

129 WILLIAM SMITH HILLCREST PRIMARY 10 2280 129 9:01

(11)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

130 JAXON CHICK DOMINIC COLLEGE 10 2419 130 9:01

131 GEORGE GODDARD THE HUTCHINS 11 2118 131 9:02

132 EDDISON HARDING THE FRIENDS' 10 2102 132 9:02

133 HARLEY READ SUMMERDALE 10 2820 133 9:03

134 OSCAR LETCHFORD NORWOOD PRIMARY 10 2609 134 9:03

135 TYLER BAKES ST PATRICK'S 11 2782 135 9:04

136 JAKOB TAYLOR PUNCHBOWL 11 2182 136 9:05

137 ANGUS CAIE RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 10 2699 137 9:05

138 HUDSON GUARD PENGUIN DISTRICT 11 3019 138 9:05

139 XAVIER KEEP SACRED HEART 11 2716 139 9:06

140 JOSHUA PARRY ST ALOYSIUS 11 2068 140 9:06

141 KEELAN OFFICER RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 11 2694 141 9:08

142 DANIEL MCKENNA ULVERSTONE 10 2849 142 9:09

143 ISAAC MEOS SNUG PRIMARY 10 3164 143 9:09

144 MOSES LEAMAN CALVIN CHRISTIAN 11 2393 144 9:10

145 MAX FUGLSANG THE HUTCHINS 10 2115 145 9:10

146 HENRY DAKIN THE FRIENDS' 10 2098 146 9:10

147 CHAICE OLIVER ENESSA 10 2648 147 9:11

148 JACK WALKER GLEN DHU PRIMARY 11 2461 148 9:11

149 COOPER TRIFFETT ST BRIGID'S 11 3088 149 9:11

150 TONY ALIMU THE FRIENDS' 11 2101 150 9:11

151 EVAN SEAGER THE FRIENDS' 11 2099 151 9:12

152 JORDAN GRAHAM IMMACULATE HEART 11 2517 152 9:12

153 MARCO WIGGER HOWRAH PRIMARY 10 2492 153 9:13

154 PATRICK KEYGAN MARGATE PRIMARY 10 2578 154 9:13

155 OLIVER ALLAN YOUNGTOWN 10 3148 155 9:14

156 ASPEN SHEEHAN CIRCULAR HEAD 10 2245 156 9:15

157 OSCAR NEELY CAMPBELL STREET 10 2885 157 9:15

158 REUBEN HAYE HOWRAH PRIMARY 10 2282 158 9:16

159 CAMERON BURGESS KINGSTON PRIMARY 10 2538 159 9:16

160 EAMON YOUNG ST PATRICK'S 10 2779 160 9:17

161 JOSH MULFORD SCOTCH OAKBURN 10 2039 161 9:17

162 FLYNN ELLIS-WICKHAM CORPUS CHRISTI 10 2265 162 9:17 163 BENJAMIN MEADER GLEN DHU PRIMARY 11 2463 163 9:17

164 LUKA ULVERSTONE 10 2852 164 9:17

165 TAIT JEFFREY LATROBE PRIMARY 10 2553 165 9:18

166 LENNY WALKER BRACKNELL PRIMARY 10 3156 166 9:18 167 JOE SULLIVAN SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 10 2728 167 9:20

168 JONAH DURAJ SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 10 2730 168 9:20

169 LEVI TUCKER GLEN HUON PRIMARY 10 2475 169 9:21 170 BADEN SPEIGHT SPREYTON PRIMARY 11 2745 170 9:21 171 ARCHIE LINNELL ORFORD PRIMARY 11 3006 171 9:21

172 SAM HAMMOND BLACKMANS BAY 10 2237 172 9:21

(12)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

173 ARCHIE SEELIG BLACKMANS BAY 10 2377 173 9:21

174 HENRY MANSFIELD ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 11 2211 174 9:22 175 JACK MANSHANDEN ST THOMAS MORE'S 10 2336 175 9:22

176 NATE CLEMENTS BEACONSFIELD 10 2133 176 9:22

177 CRUZ HORTON ST BRIGID'S 11 3097 177 9:23

178 EDWARD TERRY DELORAINE PRIMARY 11 2416 178 9:23

179 TYLER RIGBY SUMMERDALE 10 2818 179 9:23

180 OLIVER LAWRENCE WAIMEA HEIGHTS 10 2368 180 9:24

181 ESMOND HOPE WAIMEA HEIGHTS 10 2866 181 9:24

182 LENNOX HEIT CHANNEL CHRISTIAN 10 2887 182 9:25

183 GEORGE RICHARDSON SOUTHERN 10 3070 183 9:25

184 ZAC POCOCK NEW TOWN PRIMARY 11 3000 184 9:25

185 ZANE HILLIARD CHRISTIAN 10 2490 185 9:26

186 WILL ANDREWS BLACKMANS BAY 10 2235 186 9:26

187 TOBY ROSE LAUDERDALE 10 2305 187 9:27

188 HAMISH GOODY SACRED HEART 10 2023 188 9:27

189 ZAC PARSONS BRIGHTON PRIMARY 10 1910 189 9:27

190 BRODIE WOOLLEY BELLERIVE PRIMARY 10 2222 190 9:27

191 HENRY MCQUILLEN THE HUTCHINS 10 2119 191 9:28

192 JUDD BROOMHALL OUR LADY OF 11 1938 192 9:29

193 JACOB CHAMPION EXETER PRIMARY 10 2440 193 9:29

194 REEF BOWDEN OUR LADY OF 11 1940 194 9:29

195 HANS PASH CALVIN CHRISTIAN 11 2389 195 9:30

196 XAVIER NICHOLLS ENESSA 11 2647 196 9:30

197 WILLIAM MARTIN GOULBURN STREET 10 2165 197 9:31

198 LOGAN SMITH ST BRIGID'S 10 3096 198 9:31

199 EDWARD MORGAN CORPUS CHRISTI 11 2894 199 9:32

200 JACOB MITCHELL IMMACULATE HEART 10 2516 200 9:33 201 VINCENT HARRADINE SACRED HEART 10 1985 201 9:34 202 ZAAYNE WOODLAND SPREYTON PRIMARY 10 2744 202 9:34 203 SHAUN KONGWA HUONVILLE PRIMARY 10 2501 203 9:34

204 HUGO WALKEM OUR LADY OF 10 1935 204 9:34

205 YARED BERHE ABAY SACRED HEART 10 1983 205 9:35 206 ARSHVEER LOHCHAB GOULBURN STREET 11 2166 206 9:36

207 MAGNUS DE FRANKLIN PRIMARY 10 2930 207 9:36

208 ARCHIE BROWN PORT DALRYMPLE 10 3174 208 9:37

209 JOSIAH PARSONS LAUNCESTON 10 2962 209 9:39

210 LOUIS ROBERTS EMMANUEL 10 2148 210 9:39

211 HENRY HARPER ST THOMAS MORE'S 10 2338 211 9:39 212 JOSEPH FARRELL ST THOMAS MORE'S 10 3111 212 9:39

213 HARRY HODGETTS STELLA MARIS 10 2359 213 9:39

214 MATTHEW COX RINGAROOMA 10 3025 214 9:40

215 WILLIAM NORRIS HUONVILLE PRIMARY 10 2504 215 9:40

(13)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

216 OLIVER AUSTEN SACRED HEART 11 2326 216 9:41

217 KHAN HUSEYIN MOUNT STUART 11 2318 217 9:42

218 BEN LARBBY ENESSA 10 2646 218 9:42

219 BEN HARLOW SOUTHERN 11 3071 219 9:43

220 SOLOMON FELDHEIM EXETER PRIMARY 10 2438 220 9:43

221 JUSTIN LOVELESS SACRED HEART 11 1986 221 9:44

222 CONOR DEAN MOLESWORTH 11 2991 222 9:44

223 JIMMY LANGLEY DEVONPORT 11 2905 223 9:44

224 CHARLIE PURSE PERTH PRIMARY 10 1951 224 9:44

225 HENRY RAMES SACRED HEART 10 1987 225 9:45

226 COOPER BROWNE ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 10 2212 226 9:45

227 ELIJAH STYLES EMMANUEL 10 2146 227 9:45

228 RIAH OKENY ST FINN BARR'S 10 3103 228 9:47

229 WILL GOURLAY WAIMEA HEIGHTS 11 2369 229 9:47

230 LANE VINEY SACRED HEART 10 3038 230 9:47

231 HARRISON ELLIS EAST LAUNCESTON 11 2427 231 9:47

232 OLIVER GUNN INVERMAY PRIMARY 10 2294 232 9:49

233 CHARLIE RILEY ST THERESE'S 10 2804 233 9:49

234 CHARLES CORRIGAN SCOTCH OAKBURN 10 2043 234 9:49

235 SAMUEL DE SILVA SOUTHERN 11 3069 235 9:50

236 HARRY RANSLEY WESTERWAY 11 2132 236 9:50

237 JACOB SCOTT ST LEONARDS 10 3109 237 9:51

238 LUCAS THORNTON CALVIN CHRISTIAN 10 2388 238 9:51 239 ANGUS TARRANT INVERMAY PRIMARY 11 2293 239 9:51

240 OAKLEY VERNON ULVERSTONE 10 2853 240 9:52

241 MATHEW RATTRAY ENESSA 11 2651 241 9:52

242 MASON BULTER ULVERSTONE 10 2850 242 9:53

243 DEAN REYNOLDS SOUTHERN 10 3068 243 9:53

244 JOBE HORTON SACRED HEART 11 3037 244 9:54

245 JORDAN DAVIE SUMMERDALE 10 2821 245 9:55

246 HENRY BURBURY OATLANDS DISTRICT 10 3005 246 9:55

247 NATE KINGSTON CHSSSA 10 530 247 9:55

248 ISAAC DOBSON SACRED HEART 10 3036 248 9:57

249 FELIX HARVEY THE HUTCHINS 10 2117 249 9:58

250 BRYCE GILBERT MARGATE PRIMARY 11 2579 250 9:59

251 CRUZE GRAY CIRCULAR HEAD 10 2408 251 10:01

252 OLIVER ROWBOTTOM KINGSTON PRIMARY 10 2534 252 10:03

253 JAKOBI ALLEN ULVERSTONE 10 2851 253 10:05

254 CY EBERLE SCOTCH OAKBURN 10 2041 254 10:07

255 SAMUEL FISCHER SCOTCH OAKBURN 10 2045 255 10:09

256 LUCAS HAZLEWOOD ULVERSTONE 10 2846 256 10:09

257 JASPER WOODROW ST THERESE'S 11 3110 257 10:09

258 JASPER POGONOSKI KINGSTON PRIMARY 11 2537 258 10:09

(14)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

259 HARRISON CONKIE ULVERSTONE 10 2847 259 10:09

260 PRESTON TOH SCOTCH OAKBURN 11 2046 260 10:11

261 ABE DIEDERICKS CALVIN CHRISTIAN 10 2390 261 10:12 262 BREY TUXWORTH SCOTCH OAKBURN 11 2044 262 10:15 263 PHILOS SHRESTHA NEW TOWN PRIMARY 10 2999 263 10:15 264 CALLUM GISSELL ST FINN BARR'S 10 2328 264 10:17

265 CALEB LADE LAUNCESTON 11 2963 265 10:19

266 KOBE WYATT SPREYTON PRIMARY 10 2746 266 10:19

267 CALLUM DICKSON PUNCHBOWL 10 2325 267 10:21

268 KOBE DORAN EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 11 2924 268 10:22 269 HENRY VAUTIN GOULBURN STREET 10 2167 269 10:23

270 ALFIE WADLEY ENESSA 10 2650 270 10:27

271 OSCAR BOURNE HUONVILLE PRIMARY 11 2505 271 10:29

272 NICO DEVIN EXETER PRIMARY 11 2439 272 10:29

273 HENRY SUMMERS OUR LADY OF 10 1937 273 10:29

274 ALONZO BAEZ SACRED HEART 10 1989 274 10:31

275 MATTHEW MARTIN ROSETTA PRIMARY 10 2707 275 10:31 276 BEN COULSON KINGSTON PRIMARY 11 2533 276 10:33 277 KIERAN HOARE GLEN DHU PRIMARY 10 2464 277 10:33 278 XAVIER HAMPTON ST THOMAS MORE'S 11 2337 278 10:34 279 JOSHUA OLIVER KINGSTON PRIMARY 10 2532 279 10:35

280 WILL RAY SACRED HEART 10 2715 280 10:36

281 ZAC BARWIN EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 10 2923 281 10:39 282 FLYNN MAARTENSZ EAST LAUNCESTON 10 2426 282 10:41

283 ADAM SMITH KINGSTON PRIMARY 10 2536 283 10:47

284 OLIVER BARRETT WESTBURY PRIMARY 10 3133 284 10:50

285 RORY ADAMS LAUDERDALE 11 1921 285 10:54

286 JOSHUA MCADIE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 10 2392 286 10:54 287 ABOLFAZL REZAEI GLEN DHU PRIMARY 10 2460 287 10:55 288 ABEL HARRIS DUNALLEY PRIMARY 11 2911 288 10:59

289 WALLY FREIBOTH ENESSA 11 2645 289 11:00

290 JAYDEN TAYLOR ST BRIGID'S 10 3098 290 11:02

291 KEITH JANSEN WESTBURY PRIMARY 11 3134 291 11:08 292 THOMAS WILLIAMS CORPUS CHRISTI 10 2893 292 11:10 293 JED FREEMAN EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 11 2922 293 11:10

294 JOSIAH DOUGLAS NORTHERN 11 2596 294 11:15

295 THOMAS LOWERY OUR LADY OF 11 1936 295 11:16

296 WILLIAM HEARN OUR LADY OF 11 1941 296 11:16

297 BRODIE JACKSON EMMANUEL 11 2147 297 11:22

298 ALEXANDER BAUER FRANKLIN PRIMARY 10 2448 298 11:25 299 JAMES HELLQVIST SACRED HEART 10 2186 299 11:34 300 CONNOR BRIMFIELD WEST ULVERSTONE 10 3128 300 11:36 301 HUNTER McCONNELL OUR LADY OF 10 3169 301 11:36

(15)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Boys

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

302 KADE STEPHENS EAST TAMAR 10 2431 302 11:38

303 NOAH COWMEADOW BLACKMANS BAY 11 2234 303 11:42

304 ETHAN TERRY BLACKMANS BAY 11 2236 304 11:43

305 CASEY ROBSON ST LEONARDS 10 3167 305 13:42

306 REECE HAWKINS ST LEONARDS 10 2330 306 13:51

307 NATE HODGES NORTHERN 10 2597 307 14:09

308 JACK RIDER CALVIN CHRISTIAN 11 2391 308 14:31

309 HENRI MURRAY SACRED HEART 10 2019 309 15:51

310 AIDEN REID RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 11 2698 310 39:13

(16)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Girls

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

1 ZAHLI WESCOMBE STELLA MARIS 13 487 1 7:48

2 VIOLET OWEN ST MICHAEL'S 13 315 2 7:55

3 ANNABELLE COOK WEST LAUNCESTON 12 211 3 8:15

4 MATILDA LANGE CALVIN CHRISTIAN 12 509 4 8:18

5 MAYA DAVIES SACRED HEART 12 1110 5 8:20

6 ALEXANDRA ELLIOTT BRACKNELL PRIMARY 12 6 6 8:22

7 INIKA BARNES STELLA MARIS 12 488 7 8:29

8 MELALEUCA BESTLEY- SOUTH HOBART 12 1122 8 8:35

9 BESSY BRERETON ST ALOYSIUS 13 161 9 8:35

10 RUBY JONES SACRED HEART 13 120 10 8:36

11 RUBY LEDITSCHKE MARGATE PRIMARY 12 415 11 8:38

12 GEORGIA CAREY ST LEONARDS 13 864 12 8:38

13 EVA BERMUDES ENESSA 12 741 13 8:39

14 AMBER MCMULLAN PORT DALRYMPLE 13 772 14 8:40

15 MACIE PETTERWOOD ST THOMAS MORE'S 13 468 15 8:41

16 ARLIE STAVELEY STELLA MARIS 12 490 16 8:43

17 EDIE TRACEY LENAH VALLEY 12 675 17 8:50

18 PAIGE SPRINGER ENESSA 12 747 18 8:50

19 TARA SCIBERRAS FAHAN SCHOOL 12 23 19 8:50

20 GRACE BURBURY ST MICHAEL'S 12 308 20 8:56

21 MIA KRUSE LAUDERDALE 12 409 21 8:58

22 TESS STANSFIELD LENAH VALLEY 12 1041 22 8:58

23 JEMIMA BURBURY ST MICHAEL'S 13 313 23 8:59

24 ESTELLE NICHOLAS LINDISFARNE NORTH 12 411 24 9:00

25 LILY MATTHEWS SACRED HEART 13 116 25 9:01

26 ISABELLA COSTA ST THERESE'S 12 900 26 9:01

27 IMOGEN SWARD HOWRAH PRIMARY 12 249 27 9:01

28 STELLA RILEY ST PATRICK'S 12 874 28 9:02

29 LINN RODVEN LAUDERDALE 12 407 29 9:03

30 KIRRA MUNNS OUR LADY OF 13 49 30 9:03

31 PAYTON HEYWARD SACRED HEART 12 123 31 9:04

32 CHLOE HORSMAN SCOTCH OAKBURN 13 138 32 9:04

33 NEVE SWAIN SACRED HEART 12 93 33 9:04

34 CHLOE DENNEY SPREYTON PRIMARY 12 844 34 9:05

35 SAVANNAH MCKENZIE PUNCHBOWL 13 259 35 9:06

36 LACIE PEARTON YOUNGTOWN 12 1207 36 9:08

37 JASMINE WILLIAMS ST MARY'S COLLEGE 12 280 37 9:13

38 AVA ECCLES NORWOOD PRIMARY 13 706 38 9:14

39 GEORGIA NORRIS LINDISFARNE NORTH 13 410 39 9:14 40 MATILDA JOHNSTON EAST LAUNCESTON 13 548 40 9:14

41 OLIVIA LYONS ULVERSTONE 12 946 41 9:15

42 CHLOE GOODSELL SACRED HEART 12 91 42 9:16

43 AVIYA LINCOLNE-LOMAX LANSDOWNE 12 659 43 9:16

(17)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Girls

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

44 EMME MULCAHY CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY12 517 44 9:17

45 BRITTA RUSSELL STELLA MARIS 12 486 45 9:17

46 HEIDI DOYLE ST ALOYSIUS 12 162 46 9:18

47 IMOGEN VAN DAL PRINCES STREET 12 782 47 9:18

48 LOTTIE GEACH WESTBURY PRIMARY 12 1193 48 9:18

49 EBONY PITT IMMACULATE HEART 13 633 49 9:21

50 AVA MIGNANELLI FAHAN SCHOOL 12 27 50 9:22

51 AMY BARBER NORWOOD PRIMARY 12 705 51 9:24

52 ERIN STINGEL ST ALOYSIUS 12 163 52 9:24

53 ALIZA LUCAS EVANDALE PRIMARY 12 1015 53 9:24

54 BELLA PYKE TRIABUNNA DISTRICT 13 1186 54 9:24

55 HOLLY LARCOMBE MARGATE PRIMARY 12 1050 55 9:24 56 LIV DYSON-OLIVER SCOTCH OAKBURN 12 141 56 9:24

57 FREYA THE FRIENDS' 12 206 57 9:25

58 MILLY TERRY ENESSA 12 751 58 9:25

59 ULA LAGDEN SOUTHERN 13 1140 59 9:26

60 ANIKA SIAUW SOUTH HOBART 13 1123 60 9:26

61 HAILEE FINEARTY RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 12 804 61 9:28

62 ERIN HARDING ALBUERA STREET 12 1 62 9:29

63 CIARA DAWKINS ANDREWS CREEK 12 496 63 9:30

64 FRANCESS GOULDING ST MICHAEL'S 13 311 64 9:30

65 ISLA IRANI SCOTCH OAKBURN 12 139 65 9:31

66 HOLLY CASTLE SPREYTON PRIMARY 13 845 66 9:32

67 SCARLETT GLOVER SCOTCH OAKBURN 13 142 67 9:33

68 MAYA ALLAN ENESSA 13 750 68 9:34

69 CONNIE WALKER LANSDOWNE 12 661 69 9:34

70 LUCIE JOHNSTON THE FRIENDS' 12 208 70 9:35

71 AILISH BARRON SCOTCH OAKBURN 13 140 71 9:35

72 AVA BLUNDSTONE ENESSA 12 1084 72 9:35

73 RHIANNA WHITTLESEA STELLA MARIS 13 489 73 9:36

74 JOSIE SMITH CALVIN CHRISTIAN 12 511 74 9:37

75 AMELIE MILLAR SACRED HEART 12 115 75 9:37

76 CHARLOTTE MARKS INVERMAY PRIMARY 12 397 76 9:39

77 JASMINE KELLY SUMMERDALE 12 913 77 9:39

78 ISABEL MONTES CHANNEL CHRISTIAN 12 521 78 9:40

79 TESSA SPEGLIC PRINCES STREET 12 786 79 9:43

80 ISLA HONNER CORPUS CHRISTI 12 987 80 9:43

81 RUBY STEEL NORWOOD PRIMARY 13 708 81 9:44

82 CHARLOTTE FUGLSANG FAHAN SCHOOL 12 25 82 9:44

83 AMAYA YEE CORPUS CHRISTI 13 369 83 9:44

84 LENNA FOX LANSDOWNE 13 660 84 9:45

85 ALEXIS RICHARDS ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 12 274 85 9:46 86 AABHA RENAE ILA GLEN DHU PRIMARY 13 582 86 9:46

(18)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Girls

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

87 ROZALIA ARNOLD GOULBURN STREET 13 243 87 9:47

88 BAILEE SMITH WINDERMERE 12 1230 88 9:47

89 GRACE EUGSTER ST THERESE'S 13 899 89 9:48

90 LUCY STONE YOUNGTOWN 13 1214 90 9:48

91 SIENNA PREECE INVERMAY PRIMARY 12 399 91 9:48

92 HOLLY DUROVIC PRINCES STREET 13 787 92 9:48

93 AMELIA HOLMES INVERMAY PRIMARY 13 398 93 9:49

94 IVY BRESNEHAN MOUNT CARMEL 12 426 94 9:49

95 FREYA WHELAN LAUDERDALE 13 408 95 9:50

96 HANNAH DOVE LEIGHLAND 12 33 96 9:51

97 MACKENZIE MUMME CORPUS CHRISTI 12 372 97 9:51

98 JASMINE HARTLEY SACRED HEART 13 118 98 9:52

99 ASHA TEMPLETON BEACONSFIELD 12 1224 99 9:52

100 ISABELLA MARTIN HAGLEY FARM 13 610 100 9:53

101 AMY HARDING ALBUERA STREET 13 2 101 9:54

102 MOLLY RICHARDSON PRINCES STREET 13 785 102 9:54

103 EMMA ENGISCH MARGATE PRIMARY 12 1052 103 9:55

104 DARCY MCSHANE OATLANDS DISTRICT 12 716 104 9:55 105 NANDALI AHMAT RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 12 802 105 9:55

106 AMELIA LOWE SACRED HEART 12 121 106 9:55

107 POPPY HUNT EAST LAUNCESTON 12 7 107 9:55

108 RUBY DARKO CORPUS CHRISTI 12 370 108 9:55

109 KEIRA JEPHCOTT SACRED HEART 13 122 109 9:56

110 ABBEY BROOK GLEN DHU PRIMARY 12 583 110 9:56

111 DANAWIT MESFIN IMMACULATE HEART 12 634 111 9:57 112 ISABELLA LETHBORG IMMACULATE HEART 12 632 112 9:57

113 WILLOW BABBINI EXETER PRIMARY 13 564 113 9:57

114 POPPY GOURLAY GLEN DHU PRIMARY 13 584 114 9:58

115 EMILY KULL ST ALOYSIUS 13 164 115 9:58

116 MATILDA GEAR ST THOMAS MORE'S 12 469 116 9:59

117 MAKAYLA WILES BLACKMANS BAY 12 341 117 10:00

118 INEKA BEAUMONT SACRED HEART 12 819 118 10:00

119 JADE LETHBORG ENESSA 13 748 119 10:01

120 STELLA MOORE WAIMEA HEIGHTS 12 961 120 10:01

121 SOPHIE DEAN PUNCHBOWL 12 258 121 10:01

122 ELIZA KITTO YOUNGTOWN 12 1211 122 10:01

123 RHANNA WOODBERRY ULVERSTONE 12 942 123 10:02

124 SADIE ROGERS PRINCES STREET 12 784 124 10:03

125 SOPHIE ESLING BLACKMANS BAY 13 344 125 10:03

126 LUCY GOWERS PRINCES STREET 13 783 126 10:03

127 CAMILLA COX FAHAN SCHOOL 12 387 127 10:05

128 MACKENZI SCHOLES NORWOOD PRIMARY 12 707 128 10:05 129 CHARLOTTE LEONARD GLEN DHU PRIMARY 13 588 129 10:06

(19)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Girls

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

130 CHARLI FITZGERALD JOHN PAUL II 13 400 130 10:06 131 PRISCILLA WARA ST MARY'S COLLEGE 12 188 131 10:07 132 NIRA BARBER EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 12 1008 132 10:07 133 SUMMA JACOBSON SWANSEA PRIMARY 13 928 133 10:08

134 ELIZABETH QUARRY ST LEONARDS 12 174 134 10:08

135 ROSE JONES YOUNGTOWN 13 1212 135 10:08

136 MATILDA HOLLAND LATROBE PRIMARY 13 250 136 10:09

137 EVIE HOOKER SACRED HEART 13 92 137 10:09

138 LUCY WALKER RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 13 803 138 10:10

139 LILY CARR SOUTHERN 12 1137 139 10:10

140 LANEY COAD ST MICHAEL'S 13 307 140 10:10

141 TEAH WARBROOKE ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 13 275 141 10:10 142 ADDISON BROADBENT TAROONA PRIMARY 12 495 142 10:10

143 ISLA MACGREGOR SACRED HEART 12 817 143 10:11

144 JENNIFER GUNN ST BRIGID'S 12 1152 144 10:11

145 IMOGEN CULLIS EAST DEVONPORT 12 1222 145 10:12

146 LUCA MURGATROYD SOUTHERN 13 1138 146 10:12

147 TAYA MANSFIELD SACRED HEART 12 1108 147 10:12

148 MEARA CLEARY LINDISFARNE 12 1043 148 10:13

149 MIA WILBY SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 12 827 149 10:13

150 ALICE SMITH MARGATE PRIMARY 13 1051 150 10:15

151 ANTONETTE CONRADES MOUNT CARMEL 12 430 151 10:15 152 MAKAYLA BOOTH RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 13 805 152 10:15 153 AMELIA ARMSTRONG LONGFORD PRIMARY 13 412 153 10:16

154 CLAUDIA CHEEK HAGLEY FARM 12 609 154 10:16

155 RUBY FLOOD ST LEONARDS 13 175 155 10:17

156 MABEL WALLBANK ST MICHAEL'S 12 312 156 10:17

157 SABA MCCULLAGH EAST LAUNCESTON 12 384 157 10:18

158 ZOE COOKE EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 13 1009 158 10:20

159 LAURA RICHARDSON TRIABUNNA DISTRICT 12 1185 159 10:21

160 MOLLY ELPHINSTONE ENESSA 12 745 160 10:21

161 EMMA HENDERSON PERTH PRIMARY 12 764 161 10:22

162 MADDISON DRYDEN SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 13 828 162 10:24 163 AMELIA GRIFFITHS MOUNT STUART 12 440 163 10:24

164 ELLA FISH YOUNGTOWN 13 1210 164 10:24

165 ELLA NOSWORTHY MOUNT STUART 13 685 165 10:25

166 ISOBELLE HUNTIV WOODBRIDGE 12 1228 166 10:25

167 BROOKE CUNNINGHAM HOWRAH PRIMARY 12 389 167 10:25 168 EVA FINDLAY-CHINNOCK THE FRIENDS' 12 204 168 10:26 169 RUBY WALLER ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 12 172 169 10:27 170 ISABEL DEMARCHI GLEN DHU PRIMARY 12 581 170 10:27

171 MADDISON LENNOX HOLY ROSARY 13 2946 171 10:27

172 BEATRIX CLARKE ST MARY'S COLLEGE 12 186 172 10:28

(20)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Girls

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

173 ADELE WHELAN LINDISFARNE 13 1044 173 10:29

174 ISLA SHERWIN BLACKMANS BAY 13 342 174 10:29

175 EMAHLIA HODGETTS ENESSA 13 746 175 10:29

176 HOLLY GEORGE MOUNT STUART 12 684 176 10:30

177 IMOGEN HUGHES SCOTCH OAKBURN 12 145 177 10:31

178 ANNABELLE WILSON ST MICHAEL'S 12 310 178 10:31

179 AVA COGLAN GLEN DHU PRIMARY 12 585 179 10:31

180 SOPHIE COLE THE FRIENDS' 13 203 180 10:32

181 ANNABELLE FENTON THE FRIENDS' 13 205 181 10:34

182 EMIE KENT ULVERSTONE 13 943 182 10:34

183 AMELIE ST MICHAEL'S 12 306 183 10:34

184 CHARLOTTE WILSON FAHAN SCHOOL 12 569 184 10:34

185 MOLLY HOYLE SACRED HEART 12 89 185 10:35

186 LACEY KEEGAN YOUNGTOWN 12 1209 186 10:37

187 ROXY SNELL ULVERSTONE 13 947 187 10:37

188 HOLLY PORTER DELORAINE PRIMARY 13 988 188 10:37 189 STELLA CRANEFIELD MOUNT CARMEL 13 429 189 10:39

190 TANNAH SKIDMORE ULVERSTONE 12 1189 190 10:39

191 CHARLOTTE WALL ST MARY'S COLLEGE 12 190 191 10:40

192 FREYA MCIVER SACRED HEART 13 86 192 10:41

193 ARIANE WILLIAMSON WOODBRIDGE 12 977 193 10:42

194 MAKAYLA BRITTAIN ST THERESE'S 12 898 194 10:44

195 VALLEN EDWARDS EMMANUEL 13 225 195 10:45

196 BONNIE HUNTER EXETER PRIMARY 13 562 196 10:45

197 SOPHIA AGNOS ST MARY'S COLLEGE 13 189 197 10:45

198 MIRANDA EVANS EMMANUEL 12 224 198 10:45

199 TERESA SACRED HEART 12 447 199 10:46

200 ZOE TOWNS EXETER PRIMARY 13 1018 200 10:47

201 SAVANAH CARHART NEW TOWN PRIMARY 12 1071 201 10:50 202 LUCINDA WASHINGTON ST MARY'S COLLEGE 13 187 202 10:50

203 GRACIE FIELDING ULVERSTONE 12 944 203 10:51

204 MEILA BROMFIELD ST MARY'S COLLEGE 12 281 204 10:51 205 LAURA PARSONS CALVIN CHRISTIAN 13 512 205 10:52 206 PHOEBE HALPIN-SCOTT ST BRIGID'S 12 1162 206 10:53

207 OLIVE BAKER GLEN DHU PRIMARY 13 586 207 10:54

208 FAITH COLGRAVE EXETER PRIMARY 12 559 208 10:55 209 MURPHEE-JO MALONEY EVANDALE PRIMARY 13 1016 209 10:55

210 SOPHIA BERGER PORT DALRYMPLE 12 771 210 10:56

211 CHARLOTTE BURT SUMMERDALE 12 917 211 10:56

212 ELLA HOLLAND OUR LADY OF 12 52 212 10:56

213 EVELYN BULLARD FAHAN SCHOOL 13 24 213 10:58

214 RYLEE DENTLER EXETER PRIMARY 13 560 214 11:00

215 AALIYAH MAXFIELD KINGSTON PRIMARY 12 641 215 11:01

(21)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Girls

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

216 MIA GOSS KINGSTON PRIMARY 13 642 216 11:02

217 MATILDA FORREST MOUNT CARMEL 13 427 217 11:04

218 JAZZARAH JOHNSTON EXETER PRIMARY 12 1019 218 11:05

219 MIA HIBBERD ENESSA 13 742 219 11:06

220 ISABELLA SWAIN EXETER PRIMARY 12 561 220 11:07 221 MEGAN BREACH CALVIN CHRISTIAN 13 510 221 11:09

222 MARLI BRAND SACRED HEART 13 1109 222 11:11

223 CHLOE BYRNE OATLANDS DISTRICT 13 719 223 11:14 224 JAYE-LEE MALONEY EVANDALE PRIMARY 12 1017 224 11:15

225 LOLA HELMERS MOUNT CARMEL 12 428 225 11:18

226 PAIGE HILL ULVERSTONE 13 945 226 11:18

227 CHARLOTTE REYNIER SACRED HEART 13 818 227 11:20

228 MARGOT BRADFORD FAHAN SCHOOL 13 26 228 11:22

229 MIA COHEN SUMMERDALE 13 914 229 11:23

230 MOLLY DICK SACRED HEART 12 119 230 11:24

231 SADIE MARSHALL GLEN DHU PRIMARY 12 589 231 11:25

232 ANGEL KELLY SACRED HEART 12 87 232 11:27

233 TALYSHA CARHART NEW TOWN PRIMARY 13 1070 233 11:27 234 MONTANA CRAWFORD WEST ULVERSTONE 12 970 234 11:30

235 LIBBY THOMAS EXETER PRIMARY 12 563 235 11:33

236 MANA RYAN HUONVILLE PRIMARY 12 625 236 11:34

237 MEGUMI HORIE BLACKMANS BAY 12 343 237 11:35

238 MILEY HUTTON ST BRIGID'S 13 1161 238 11:35

239 HAYDEN BROWN EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 12 1010 239 11:36

240 EMILY DAVERN SACRED HEART 12 117 240 11:38

241 RUBY RAINBIRD MOLESWORTH 12 1057 241 11:39

242 HALEY GOSS OATLANDS DISTRICT 12 718 242 11:40

243 ISABELLA GREGG ST MICHAEL'S 13 309 243 11:47

244 AVA MELLING SWANSEA PRIMARY 12 927 244 11:48

245 LAYLA STONEHOUSE PUNCHBOWL 12 260 245 11:48

246 KATE BUCKNELL EAST LAUNCESTON 12 549 246 11:49

247 KHATIJAH CHSSSA 12 532 247 11:51

248 ESTHER WALSH ST MICHAEL'S 13 1220 248 11:52

249 IMOGEN WELLS OUR LADY OF 12 1235 249 11:53

250 EMILY PEARCE ST THOMAS MORE'S 12 467 250 11:57

251 EMMA WATSON ST PATRICK'S 13 875 251 11:59

252 RAHNI JETSON ST LEONARDS 12 863 252 12:01

253 ASTANIA CHEPTANARU ST BRIGID'S 12 1160 253 12:07

254 CARMEN RICHARDSON GLENORCHY 12 1028 254 12:07

255 ZOE HILL EMMANUEL 12 226 255 12:08

256 TULLEE DERRICO OUR LADY OF 12 443 256 12:08

257 SOPHIE KING LINDISFARNE 12 1045 257 12:09

258 FELICITY DOWNWARD OUR LADY OF 12 1087 258 12:10

(22)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

10 Years Girls

Place Name Team Div Bib No Overall Time

259 SOPHIE DAVIE PERTH PRIMARY 13 765 259 12:15

260 IRIS COPE SOUTHERN 12 1139 260 12:23

261 BELLA PEDDER CIRCULAR HEAD 12 354 261 12:27

262 ALICE HENRY SPREYTON PRIMARY 12 846 262 12:27

263 ELLA LENNON ST CUTHBERT'S 12 856 263 12:30

264 GRACE HARRISON NEW TOWN PRIMARY 12 1069 264 12:32

265 SAKURA YOUNG NIXON STREET 12 37 265 12:35

266 ASHLYN KUBE ST THERESE'S 12 451 266 12:39

267 MONIQUE ROBINSON WEST ULVERSTONE 12 972 267 12:43 268 SKYLA SHERRY SPREYTON PRIMARY 12 1233 268 12:46

269 AZURE SHEA KINGSTON PRIMARY 12 643 269 12:47

270 ARYANNAH ALLEN WEST ULVERSTONE 13 973 270 12:54

271 AMELIA BROWN SUMMERDALE 13 916 271 12:57

272 PAYTON TOWNSEND CIRCULAR HEAD 12 352 272 12:59

273 METHULI HERATH OUR LADY OF 13 51 273 13:07

274 HANNAH WHITE EAST LAUNCESTON 12 547 274 13:23

275 AYLA LOVELL OUR LADY OF 13 53 275 13:24

276 LILY HALL WEST ULVERSTONE 12 1191 276 13:30

277 PEYTON KNIGHT SUMMERDALE 13 918 277 13:33

278 SARAH AITKEN WEST ULVERSTONE 12 974 278 13:38

279 BETHANY HAMENCE GLEN DHU PRIMARY 13 590 279 13:47 280 ABBY BENNETT KINGSTON PRIMARY 13 646 280 13:48 281 CHRISTY ANNING HOWRAH PRIMARY 12 618 281 14:22

282 MADISAN SIMPSON NORTHERN 12 696 282 14:27

283 CAITLIN LEWIS GOULBURN STREET 12 242 283 14:35

284 STELLA BOUCHER NORTHERN 12 694 284 14:51

285 SCHAIANNE SMITH CHSSSA 13 531 285 15:07

286 HANNAH ARTAVILLA WEST ULVERSTONE 13 1190 286 15:07

287 HANNAH LONG YOUNGTOWN 13 1208 287 15:29

288 SKYE SOWERBY NORTHERN 13 695 288 15:44

289 SHAINA HUISMAN CIRCULAR HEAD 13 353 289 16:25

290 OLIVIA GILES KINGSTON PRIMARY 13 644 290 17:12

291 MADELINE MEAD ENESSA 13 744 291 39:20

292 JULIETTE TATON RICHMOND PRIMARY 12 792 292 40:59

(23)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

12 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

1 LUKE PALMER BELLERIVE PRIMARY 1901 1 10:53

2 NOAH PROPOSCH SOUTH HOBART 3047 2 10:59

3 JOBIE WESCOMBE STELLA MARIS 2348 3 11:09

4 JAMES LYDEN ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 2201 4 11:21

5 OLIVER WHITE THE FRIENDS' 2087 5 11:22

6 VINNIE MANION ST PATRICK'S 2772 6 11:23

7 ALEX TOWNS ST THOMAS MORE'S 2331 7 11:24

8 RILEY HOWARD NORWOOD PRIMARY 2602 8 11:25

9 JARVIS BREEN THE HUTCHINS 2105 9 11:27

10 ANGESOM NIGUSE SACRED HEART 1966 10 11:39

11 JOEY SOLARI OUR LADY OF 1927 11 11:40

12 CHARLIE TEN BROEKE THE HUTCHINS 2106 12 11:42

13 EUAN BEST RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 2689 13 11:50

14 SAM CASTLE THE FRIENDS' 2085 14 11:50

15 NIKO STRUTTON PRINCES STREET 2673 15 11:51

16 LOUIS BURBURY THE HUTCHINS 2107 16 11:52

17 WILL BIRD PRINCES STREET 2674 17 11:53

18 GABRIEL YANNARAKIS THE FRIENDS' 2089 18 11:55

19 MATTHEW COX ST THOMAS MORE'S 2333 19 11:58

20 HAMISH COOK WEST LAUNCESTON 2128 20 12:00

21 JESSIE COX HOLY ROSARY 2937 21 12:02

22 CAEDEN O’CONNOR SOUTH HOBART 3046 22 12:02

23 HENRY LITTLE CYGNET PRIMARY 2896 23 12:02

24 WILBUR MCMURRAY LANSDOWNE 2541 24 12:06

25 JADE CLARK ST BRIGID'S 3081 25 12:08

26 LACHLAN ATKINS THE HUTCHINS 2104 26 12:12

27 ISAAC MELLING SWANSEA PRIMARY 2825 27 12:13

28 CALLAN RIGBY LATROBE PRIMARY 2302 28 12:14

29 KIE MCKENDRICK PUNCHBOWL 2176 29 12:16

30 ARI KNIGHTON WAIMEA HEIGHTS 2856 30 12:18

31 CHRISTIAN ROBERTS EMMANUEL 2141 31 12:21

32 JAMARI LOCKHART ENESSA 2628 32 12:22

33 LINCOLN BLYTH LAUNCESTON 2562 33 12:24

34 TOMMY STEWART THE HUTCHINS 2103 34 12:28

35 ISAAC NICHOLAS LINDISFARNE NORTH 2307 35 12:30

36 ARCHIE VERBRAEKEN HAGLEY FARM 2477 36 12:31

37 ROWAN ALLEN HAGLEY FARM 2479 37 12:33

38 ALEXANDER COUSENS DEVONPORT 2417 38 12:34

39 WILLIAM YOUNG CIRCULAR HEAD 2242 39 12:34

40 TOBY CALLOW ST THOMAS MORE'S 2332 40 12:37

41 OLI WILSON ILLAWARRA PRIMARY 2510 41 12:38

42 LACHLAN CLUES THE FRIENDS' 2086 42 12:38

(24)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

12 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

43 BILLY TAYLOR RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 2685 43 12:40

44 KARMICHAEL PENGUIN DISTRICT 3012 44 12:41

45 ARDEN ECCLES NORWOOD PRIMARY 2603 45 12:42

46 BENJAMIN NEELY CAMPBELL STREET 2884 46 12:43

47 JASPER BRERETON ST ALOYSIUS 2058 47 12:44

48 OLLY MAGILL HOWRAH PRIMARY 2491 48 12:44

49 NATE HOWCROFT BELLERIVE PRIMARY 2219 49 12:48

50 JIMMY FITZGERALD SOUTH ARM PRIMARY 12013 50 12:50 51 KAIDAN STACEY-BAKER LILYDALE DISTRICT 2569 51 12:51

52 RYDER BELLCHAMBERS OUR LADY OF 1925 52 12:51

53 BEN POTITO LINDISFARNE 2973 53 12:51

54 LOGAN GIBSON RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 2688 54 12:52

55 LUKE BEARD BELLERIVE PRIMARY 1903 55 12:52

56 WILLIAM HIGGINS ST PATRICK'S 2771 56 12:52

57 JACK GREEN EMMANUEL 2142 57 12:53

58 LUCUS FREESTONE YOUNGTOWN 3141 58 12:54

59 KYE BRIDGES SOUTHERN 3063 59 12:54

60 FLETCHER THOMAS SACRED HEART 3031 60 12:54

61 OLIVER ATKINS SCOTCH OAKBURN 2190 61 12:55

62 JED BRICKNELL SACRED HEART 1968 62 12:55

63 DARCY PAMPLIN SACRED HEART 1967 63 12:57

64 MAKLYN MIDGLEY SPREYTON PRIMARY 2055 64 12:58

65 ETHAN PURDY WAIMEA HEIGHTS 2857 65 12:58

66 JOSS LITTLER OUR LADY OF 1926 66 12:59

67 TAJ QUEEN SACRED HEART 1970 67 12:59

68 KOBY HOVINGTON CRESSY DISTRICT 2410 68 13:00

69 THOMAS HENRICKS HUONVILLE PRIMARY 2499 69 13:00

70 CADEL FOSTER NORWOOD PRIMARY 2601 70 13:01

71 DARCY SILLIFANT THE HUTCHINS 3179 71 13:02

72 MATTHEW MCMULLEN LANSDOWNE 2540 72 13:02

73 JACOB BARWICK DEVONPORT 2900 73 13:02

74 JONAS SHELVERTON ST ALOYSIUS 2057 74 13:02

75 HUNTER MAYO LANSDOWNE 2539 75 13:03

76 WILL MACKINNON THE FRIENDS' 2088 76 13:04

77 LUCA LOHREY SUMMERDALE 2810 77 13:05

78 JACK STRUTTON PRINCES STREET 2672 78 13:05

79 LACHLAN FITZGERALD ST CUTHBERT'S 2750 79 13:06

80 OLLIE O'BRIEN SCOTCH OAKBURN 2192 80 13:07

81 FRASER DOBSON WAIMEA HEIGHTS 2859 81 13:07

82 SAXON CRAIGIE THE FRIENDS' 2090 82 13:09

83 BEN CALLAWAY LAUDERDALE 2555 83 13:09

84 LACHLAN SYMONS SACRED HEART 1974 84 13:09

(25)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

12 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

85 HAMISH MCIVER SACRED HEART 1972 85 13:10

86 LACHLAN PURTON PENGUIN DISTRICT 3013 86 13:11

87 THOMAS VENABLES ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 2203 87 13:11

88 BOB MATTHEWS ST ANTHONY'S 3177 88 13:12

89 RILEY BROWNE ST PAUL'S CATHOLIC 2789 89 13:13

90 ZACHARY ST ALOYSIUS 2060 90 13:13

91 OLLIE MARE THE HUTCHINS 3173 91 13:15

92 ASHTON HARRISION STAR OF THE SEA 3113 92 13:17

93 ANTHONY VOLTA ST BRIGID'S 3082 93 13:18

94 HARRY CHISHOLM MIANDETTA PRIMARY 2582 94 13:19

95 ASHTON EVANS EMMANUEL 2140 95 13:21

96 DAVID TURNER ENESSA 2624 96 13:23

97 DJ DUGGAN CHANNEL CHRISTIAN 2400 97 13:23

98 HUDSON HUGHES CALVIN CHRISTIAN 2381 98 13:24

99 TRISTEN GALT SOUTHERN 3062 99 13:24

100 JACK RICHARDSON SOUTH HOBART 3048 100 13:25

101 CAMPBELL WHITNEY SUMMERDALE 3114 101 13:25

102 JOE GREGORY BELLERIVE PRIMARY 1902 102 13:26

103 RILEY BLACKWELL ST PAUL'S CATHOLIC 2790 103 13:26

104 BAILEY KELB SUMMERDALE 2812 104 13:27

105 OLIVER WRIGHT SACRED HEART 2003 105 13:29

106 IKE LEHMAN SPREYTON PRIMARY 3168 106 13:29

107 LUIS JENKINS BELLERIVE PRIMARY 2374 107 13:29

108 JOSEPH ROGERS PERTH PRIMARY 1950 108 13:29

109 PATRICK REILLY SACRED HEART 2710 109 13:30

110 ASHTON NETTLEFOLD SOUTH GEORGE 2734 110 13:30

111 RYLAN EUSTACE SACRED HEART 2709 111 13:31

112 SAM MOLES SACRED HEART 1971 112 13:32

113 SEBASTIAN RAYMOND SOUTH ARM PRIMARY 2327 113 13:33

114 ETHAN JACK EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 2915 114 13:35

115 COOPER GARCIE INVERMAY PRIMARY 2284 115 13:35

116 HUGO WILKINS WAIMEA HEIGHTS 2858 116 13:37

117 OLIVER CUNNINGHAM SACRED HEART 1969 117 13:38

118 COHEN FERGUSON PORT DALRYMPLE 2665 118 13:38

119 LACHLAN DAVEY ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 2202 119 13:39

120 DARCY CULLIS EAST DEVONPORT 2137 120 13:39

121 KOBY POLLEY ROSETTA PRIMARY 3029 121 13:39

122 FRANKIE JONES ST BRIGID'S 3080 122 13:40

123 HARRY NEWMAN SCOTCH OAKBURN 2196 123 13:41

124 HENRY MATTHEWS HAGLEY FARM 2478 124 13:42

125 THOMAS DEATH RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 2687 125 13:43

126 FLYNN RYAN CORPUS CHRISTI 2250 126 13:43

(26)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

12 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

127 LOCHLAN RANSLEY ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 2081 127 13:43

128 AIDEN BARNES LONGFORD PRIMARY 2576 128 13:44

129 JAMES PEARDON SACRED HEART 1973 129 13:45

130 REMY DIAMANTIS CORPUS CHRISTI 2253 130 13:45

131 HENRY MCCALLUM CORPUS CHRISTI 2249 131 13:45

132 HUON OH-MARRIS GOULBURN STREET 2154 132 13:45

133 MASON DUFFEY PUNCHBOWL 2175 133 13:46

134 JAKE KANNEGIESSER BELLERIVE PRIMARY 2220 134 13:48

135 CASPAR GOSS SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 2724 135 13:48

136 CHARLIE GOSS ST CUTHBERT'S 3102 136 13:49

137 ABISAN RAJKUMAR ST THERESE'S 2799 137 13:50

138 DANIEL MULCAHY CAMBRIDGE PRIMARY 2397 138 13:51

139 OSCAR LAYTON SUMMERDALE 2815 139 13:52

140 FINNEGAN GRAY MOUNT STUART 2589 140 13:52

141 IZAK FRY EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 2914 141 13:53

142 RYKEN LESLIE NORWOOD PRIMARY 2604 142 13:53

143 RILEY KENNEDY EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 2916 143 13:54

144 EDDIE STONER WAIMEA HEIGHTS 2860 144 13:55

145 MARLEY FITZPATRICK TAROONA PRIMARY 3115 145 13:55

146 JACK HALL CALVIN CHRISTIAN 2382 146 13:55

147 JOE MOONEY MOUNT STUART 2314 147 13:56

148 WILLIAM HILL LAUNCESTON 2561 148 13:56

149 ALEX TRIFFETT PORT DALRYMPLE 2664 149 13:57

150 NICHOLAS CRESWEL ENESSA 2630 150 13:57

151 ADAM BRIGGS HOLY ROSARY 2938 151 13:57

152 BRUCE ROSD BURNIE PRIMARY 2380 152 13:58

153 ZAK SMITH ULVERSTONE 3123 153 13:58

154 JONTY WINCH LAUDERDALE 2956 154 13:58

155 ARI LAWES MIANDETTA PRIMARY 2581 155 13:59

156 ETHAN SPRINGER ENESSA 2629 156 14:00

157 JAXON KENT ULVERSTONE 3122 157 14:03

158 WILL MCKINNON MOUNT STUART 2315 158 14:05

159 HUGO STEWART ILLAWARRA PRIMARY 2511 159 14:05

160 SAXON WALKER OUR LADY OF 1928 160 14:05

161 HAMISH CUMING LAUNCESTON 2967 161 14:06

162 LACHLAN HYDE EAST LAUNCESTON 2138 162 14:06

163 BRODIE DUGGAN HUONVILLE PRIMARY 2496 163 14:07

164 OLIVER TALBOT ST CUTHBERT'S 2749 164 14:09

165 JOCK TOWNSEND ST FINN BARR'S 2758 165 14:09

166 FINLEY FRANKLIN PRIMARY 12012 166 14:10

167 HUNTER THORPE ST JAMES CATHOLIC 2761 167 14:10

168 TOBY SCOTT LINDISFARNE 2974 168 14:12

(27)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

12 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

169 GROENEVELD SAMUEL RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 3026 169 14:14

170 RILEY THORP ST JAMES CATHOLIC 3105 170 14:16

171 PATRICK MAZIMPAKA ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 2205 171 14:18

172 RABAN THE COTTAGE 3118 172 14:18

173 RYAN HEMSLEY MOLESWORTH 2987 173 14:20

174 NAYTE DOBSON IMMACULATE HEART 2515 174 14:20

175 MITCHELL KUBE ST THERESE'S 2800 175 14:20

176 CAMPBELL DAWKINS ANDREWS CREEK 2370 176 14:21

177 BLAKE BARWICK CORPUS CHRISTI 2255 177 14:21

178 NATHAN SAYER SOUTHERN 3061 178 14:24

179 RUSTIN MARKS INVERMAY PRIMARY 2285 179 14:25

180 LEO BAILEY SACRED HEART 2001 180 14:25

181 KOHAN BISHOP ST PETER CHANEL 2793 181 14:27

182 HENRI BERGAMIN SACRED HEART 2000 182 14:27

183 CHASE CIRCULAR HEAD 2244 183 14:28

184 WESLEY HARVEY CYGNET PRIMARY 2897 184 14:28

185 KALE FRASER EXETER PRIMARY 2434 185 14:29

186 JYE STOCKWELL DUNALLEY PRIMARY 2909 186 14:29

187 SUNIL WELLING FRANKLIN PRIMARY 2446 187 14:30

188 ALEX GITTUS DOMINIC COLLEGE 2907 188 14:31

189 ANGUS RICHARDSON SOUTHERN 3060 189 14:31

190 TOM GANGELL ENESSA 2626 190 14:33

191 JUDD POLLARD CORPUS CHRISTI 2254 191 14:35

192 EUAN FARQUHAR SCOTCH OAKBURN 2194 192 14:36

193 LIAM OVERTON GENEVA CHRISTIAN 2931 193 14:40

194 BRADY HARRISS HUONVILLE PRIMARY 2500 194 14:40

195 JOCK PEDDIE SCOTCH OAKBURN 2191 195 14:41

196 MITCHELL BANNISTER LINDISFARNE NORTH 2972 196 14:41

197 TULLY WATTS ENESSA 2625 197 14:42

198 DEEGAN HEAZLEWOOD ENESSA 2631 198 14:47

199 CHARLES GORRINGE ST ALOYSIUS 2056 199 14:49

200 RUPERT GAN-PAIN CORPUS CHRISTI 2891 200 14:50

201 ISAAC SIMMONDS BLACKMANS BAY 2224 201 14:50

202 TARJ WILLIE CHSSSA 2401 202 14:51

203 DYLAN STEVENS ST PATRICK'S 2770 203 14:51

204 ASHER VAIL ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 12010 204 14:51

205 OMAR BIRCH MARGATE PRIMARY 2577 205 14:52

206 DOUGAL FERGUSON MARGATE PRIMARY 2981 206 14:52

207 ROBBIE THOMSON MARGATE PRIMARY 2980 207 14:52

208 CAIDYN LEEDER YOUNGTOWN 3139 208 14:54

209 ISAAC DALEY YOUNGTOWN 3140 209 14:55

210 ADAM REICH PUNCHBOWL 2323 210 14:55

(28)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

12 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

211 BEAU MARGISON GLEN DHU PRIMARY 2455 211 14:56

212 JASPER HODSHON DEVONPORT 2899 212 14:56

213 RYLEE HOUSE STELLA MARIS 2346 213 14:57

214 SPIKE WHELAN GOULBURN STREET 2157 214 14:59

215 JACK HEMSLEY MOLESWORTH 2988 215 14:59

216 ISAAC JOPSON SPREYTON PRIMARY 2738 216 15:02

217 JACKSON STUBBS STELLA MARIS 2351 217 15:03

218 JACOB GAFFNEY ULVERSTONE 2842 218 15:03

219 WILL DAVIES SACRED HEART 3032 219 15:04

220 THAILEE SMITH INVERMAY PRIMARY 2288 220 15:05

221 OLIVER EVANS LAUDERDALE 2554 221 15:06

222 SAM STOCKER EXETER PRIMARY 2432 222 15:06

223 JACK REYENGA OUR LADY OF 1924 223 15:06

224 KYNAN LEE SACRED HEART 3030 224 15:07

225 CHAD MCPHERSON PENGUIN DISTRICT 3014 225 15:08

226 KOBE ARROWSMITH ST LEONARDS 3178 226 15:12

227 MALACHI SHEEHAN CIRCULAR HEAD 2243 227 15:12

228 BRADY HEATH OUR LADY OF 2662 228 15:14

229 ZANE COLGRAVE SUMMERDALE 2811 229 15:15

230 CALEB JONES GLEN DHU PRIMARY 2454 230 15:16

231 HUDSON BOXHALL STELLA MARIS 2350 231 15:17

232 LACHLAN POGONOSKI KINGSTON PRIMARY 2520 232 15:20

233 NICHOLAS GRAY PUNCHBOWL 2177 233 15:21

234 NOAH FARROW ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 2082 234 15:24

235 LEO HOOKER SACRED HEART 2721 235 15:25

236 JAMES HOGARTH SACRED HEART 2005 236 15:26

237 DAMON WHITE EXETER PRIMARY 2435 237 15:27

238 BRADLEY MOYLON EXETER PRIMARY 2433 238 15:28

239 JAKE BROWN HOWRAH PRIMARY 3181 239 15:30

240 HARRISON BEARD ENESSA 2623 240 15:35

241 QUINN ELLIOTT SCOTCH OAKBURN 2195 241 15:37

242 CHARLIE PAUL HUONVILLE PRIMARY 2497 242 15:39

243 GLENN HALLOWS SUMMERDALE 2813 243 15:41

244 MCCANN CHARLES CHSSSA 2402 244 15:44

245 BRODY WALLACE SCOTCH OAKBURN 2189 245 15:45

246 KANE WINZAR WESTBURY PRIMARY 3131 246 15:46

247 OAKLEIGH ALLEN ULVERSTONE 2840 247 15:47

248 GEORGE ELPHINSTONE ENESSA 2627 248 15:48

249 CONNOR STUBBS KINGSTON PRIMARY 2525 249 15:49

250 LOGAN KERR SUMMERDALE 2814 250 15:58

251 ALEXANDER STOLP GOULBURN STREET 2155 251 15:59

252 TAJ HICKSON OUR LADY OF 2174 252 15:59

(29)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

12 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

253 RYLAN QUARRELL ST PETER CHANEL 2792 253 16:03

254 BEN HARRISON NEW TOWN PRIMARY 2996 254 16:03

255 NOAH HAAS HOME SCHOOLING 1915 255 16:07

256 OWEN ROBSON OATLANDS DISTRICT 2617 256 16:31

257 COLBY MAC VENN INVERMAY PRIMARY 2287 257 16:32

258 TOMMY MCMEEKIN BLACKMANS BAY 2227 258 16:35

259 ELLIS HAMMOND BLACKMANS BAY 2225 259 16:36

260 BLAKE ROLES EAST TAMAR 2430 260 16:39

261 URIAH LEO HILLIARD CHRISTIAN 2487 261 16:42

262 RYAN PURCHAS HOWRAH PRIMARY 3180 262 16:52

263 CAMERON TOLMAN BLACKMANS BAY 2228 263 16:59

264 HEMI WHARERIMU BLACKMANS BAY 2226 264 16:59

265 IGGY MOONEY GOULBURN STREET 2156 265 17:04

266 CODY LUTTRELL GOODWOOD PRIMARY 2476 266 17:14

267 WILLIAM GREEN LINDISFARNE 2975 267 17:15

268 CALEB JOHNSTONE EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 2913 268 17:20

269 BRODY SCOTT ST LEONARDS 3108 269 17:34

270 THOMAS DERMOUDY KINGSTON PRIMARY 2523 270 17:36 271 COOPER SHIPTON SPREYTON PRIMARY 2739 271 17:36 272 CHARLIE MELROSE SWANSEA PRIMARY 2824 272 17:39

273 WILLIAM PARKER GOULBURN STREET 2158 273 17:39

274 XAVIER BANKS PUNCHBOWL 3022 274 17:42

275 TOBY DAY KINGSTON PRIMARY 2522 275 17:51

276 JOSIAH READER NORTHERN 2591 276 17:54

277 MAX PEARCE ST THOMAS MORE'S 2334 277 18:00

278 KODY APTED DUNALLEY PRIMARY 2908 278 18:04

279 THOMAS MURTAGH GLEN HUON PRIMARY 2469 279 18:05

280 ARCHIE SHREEVE ROSETTA PRIMARY 2706 280 18:08

281 MAX HOARE LINDISFARNE NORTH 2570 281 18:17

282 CADE SYMONS LEIGHLAND 3176 282 18:22

283 OWEN MCKENNA SACRED HEART 2708 283 18:24

284 MATTHEW HALLAM NORTHERN 12009 284 18:31

285 RYAN BRAMICH ST BRIGID'S 3092 285 20:32

286 RILEY NOLAN ST BRIGID'S 3090 286 21:00

287 MATTHEW MCCOY EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 2912 287 22:14

288 CHIRAPHAT WEST ULVERSTONE 3126 288 23:08

289 JAKOBHI ALLEN WEST ULVERSTONE 2875 289 23:08

(30)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

11 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

1 XAVIER DAVIE SACRED HEART 2016 1 11:02

2 HUGH MCCALLUM CORPUS CHRISTI 2264 2 11:07

3 JACK EAVES BELLERIVE PRIMARY 2134 3 11:11

4 OSCAR MARSDEN SACRED HEART 2011 4 11:21

5 ISAAC DIXON ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 2208 5 11:25

6 JACOB STRETTON STELLA MARIS 2352 6 11:31

7 MASIMBA CHINDEWERE STELLA MARIS 2353 7 11:33

8 LOUIS BREW LANSDOWNE 2542 8 11:35

9 OLLIE JOYCE GLEN DHU PRIMARY 2459 9 11:41

10 WILLOW STAINSBY ILLAWARRA PRIMARY 2512 10 11:43

11 OLLIE HEWITT SOUTH HOBART 3051 11 11:45

12 FERGUS PAGE-BRIWN SOUTH HOBART 3054 12 11:49

13 FLYNN SMITH ST ALOYSIUS 2064 13 11:56

14 HENRY JONES SCOTCH OAKBURN 2197 14 12:01

15 AUSTIN HUGHES CALVIN CHRISTIAN 2385 15 12:02

16 FREDDIE SMITH PRINCES STREET 2678 16 12:04

17 ANGUS MCMULLEN THE FRIENDS' 2094 17 12:05

18 DECLAN ST FINN BARR'S 2076 18 12:08

19 HENRY FORBES HOWRAH PRIMARY 2281 19 12:10

20 LACHALN TRIFFITT PORT SORELL 3020 20 12:13

21 ARCHIE DEVINE CORPUS CHRISTI 2260 21 12:16

22 MATTHEW MCCORMACK GOULBURN STREET 2160 22 12:17

23 NIKOLI COSTA ST THERESE'S 2803 23 12:20

24 TOM GEAPPEN HOWRAH PRIMARY 1917 24 12:21

25 LUCAS READY LATROBE PRIMARY 2303 25 12:23

26 ROWAN SHARPE INVERMAY PRIMARY 2289 26 12:25

27 MILLER YOUNG MIANDETTA PRIMARY 2583 27 12:25

28 JACK BACKHOUSE SACRED HEART 1975 28 12:26

29 PATRICK LORD SOUTH GEORGE 2735 29 12:28

30 SAM LINDSAY SACRED HEART 2008 30 12:31

31 TOM MUNTING NORWOOD PRIMARY 2608 31 12:31

32 BRAD WICKS NORWOOD PRIMARY 2605 32 12:32

33 HENRY MARSTON WESTBURY PRIMARY 3132 33 12:32

34 LUKA JACKSON SACRED HEART 3033 34 12:33

35 ASHTON FORD LAUDERDALE 2557 35 12:33

36 COHEN MACEY ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 2206 36 12:34

37 MAX MATTHEWS SACRED HEART 2013 37 12:34

38 PATRICK DONEGAN THE FRIENDS' 2091 38 12:34

39 JOEL BRACKEN ST THERESE'S 2801 39 12:36

40 GRIFFIN POKE EAST LAUNCESTON 2422 40 12:36

41 BRYCE CHILCOTT MIANDETTA PRIMARY 2985 41 12:36

42 CONNOR PURTON PENGUIN DISTRICT 3016 42 12:37

(31)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

11 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

43 ASHTON LOVELL NEW TOWN PRIMARY 2998 43 12:43

44 HAYDEN CORPUS CHRISTI 2263 44 12:44

45 KYLE JORDAN ST PATRICK'S 2777 45 12:45

46 JASPER EVANS PRINCES STREET 2677 46 12:46

47 AMON KUKOL SOUTH HOBART 3049 47 12:48

48 LACHLAN WALTER SOUTH HOBART 3055 48 12:49

49 PANAYIOTI VAKRINOS ST ALOYSIUS 2061 49 12:49

50 GABRIEL LESLIE EAST LAUNCESTON 2139 50 12:49

51 SCOTT MIELKE GLENORCHY 2932 51 12:50

52 AIDAN REYNIER SACRED HEART 2713 52 12:50

53 JAMES WATSON EAST LAUNCESTON 1912 53 12:50

54 ELIJAH GEORGE EMMANUEL 2144 54 12:50

55 JAXX MCDONALD PENGUIN DISTRICT 3017 55 12:52

56 CALEB HAAS HOME SCHOOLING 1916 56 12:53

57 EVAN WILLIAMS SACRED HEART 1977 57 12:54

58 BAILEY BARWICK OATLANDS DISTRICT 2619 58 12:54

59 WILL NICHOLLS SCOTCH OAKBURN 2035 59 12:57

60 BLAKE RILEY SACRED HEART 2711 60 12:57

61 NOAH COLGRAVE YOUNGTOWN 3142 61 12:58

62 CHARLIE SMITH SACRED HEART 1982 62 12:59

63 TARIKU BRAMMALL GLEN DHU PRIMARY 2458 63 13:00

64 JACKSON JONES DEVONPORT 2902 64 13:01

65 TAJ KIRASIC SACRED HEART 1981 65 13:02

66 JAKE MARSH ST ALOYSIUS 2062 66 13:04

67 LUKE MCKENZIE PUNCHBOWL 2178 67 13:04

68 WILLIAM PETTY THE FRIENDS' 2095 68 13:07

69 MAC HAMMOND THE HUTCHINS 2110 69 13:08

70 DENISON LEVETT SOUTH HOBART 3050 70 13:09

71 KOBY DAVEY LANSDOWNE 2544 71 13:09

72 MAX GOYEN LAUDERDALE 2556 72 13:09

73 BEN GITTUS BAGDAD PRIMARY 2881 73 13:10

74 EMMETT GALE SACRED HEART 2007 74 13:12

75 JONAS BILLING INVERMAY PRIMARY 2291 75 13:13

76 PHOENIX CALVERT LAUDERDALE 2172 76 13:13

77 TED BANKS-SMITH THE HUTCHINS 2109 77 13:14

78 ALEX WOOLLEY SACRED HEART 2006 78 13:14

79 JACK KNOWLES WAIMEA HEIGHTS 2864 79 13:14

80 KANE ERP CORPUS CHRISTI 2259 80 13:15

81 XAVIER ZAWADZKI EASTSIDE LUTHERAN 2920 81 13:16

82 OLIVER HARDIE LENAH VALLEY 2567 82 13:17

83 BARNEY WILCOX PUNCHBOWL 2324 83 13:18

84 WILL ORPIN THE HUTCHINS 2108 84 13:19

(32)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

11 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

85 FELIX GEBKA ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 2209 85 13:20

86 YONAH REDWIG THE FRIENDS' 2096 86 13:20

87 CODY JOHNSON ENESSA 2638 87 13:21

88 SEBASTIAN KEEN SHEFFIELD SCHOOL 2726 88 13:21

89 DEEGAN EMMERTON ULVERSTONE 2845 89 13:21

90 LUCAS SULLIVAN HUONVILLE PRIMARY 2502 90 13:21

91 PRINZCE TAYLOR LAUDERDALE 2558 91 13:22

92 CHARLIE GROVES TAROONA PRIMARY 2834 92 13:23

93 HARRISON FORBES PORT SORELL 2671 93 13:25

94 JOSIAH POPOWSKI CIRCULAR HEAD 1911 94 13:25

95 LACHLAN HANNA PRINCES STREET 2675 95 13:26

96 JACKSON STOKES LAUNCESTON 2959 96 13:27

97 TOM GROOM WAIMEA HEIGHTS 2863 97 13:27

98 LACHLAN PEARS SACRED HEART 1980 98 13:27

99 ISAAC PRIEST LENAH VALLEY 2970 99 13:28

100 LUKE MCCOY OUR LADY OF 1934 100 13:28

101 HENRI ROOKS THE FRIENDS' 2097 101 13:29

102 LACHIE COE BLACKMANS BAY 2231 102 13:30

103 KEIJI GARDNER COLLINSVALE 2889 103 13:31

104 MAX GEDDES ST VIRGIL'S JUNIOR 2207 104 13:31

105 WILLIAM PEREIRA ALBUERA STREET 2880 105 13:32

106 JOSEPH REID ENESSA 2640 106 13:32

107 MANI JESSUP SPREYTON PRIMARY 2740 107 13:32

108 HUNTER DWYER ST PETER CHANEL 2794 108 13:33

109 MERLIN LOONEY EAST LAUNCESTON 2424 109 13:33

110 OSCAR JOHNSTON HAGLEY FARM 2482 110 13:35

111 LUCAS BRADY CORPUS CHRISTI 2262 111 13:36

112 KYRON POKE ST PETER CHANEL 2795 112 13:37

113 ALEX LING NORWOOD PRIMARY 2607 113 13:37

114 TYSEN GAMBLE ENESSA 2633 114 13:37

115 REX MADDOCK PRINCES STREET 2676 115 13:39

116 RYDER HOUSE CHSSSA 529 116 13:39

117 HENRY LEGGE ENESSA 2632 117 13:40

118 HUNTER KAMARIC HOLY ROSARY 2944 118 13:41

119 LACHLAN CLYNE THE COTTAGE 3119 119 13:42

120 HUGO ANCHER EAST LAUNCESTON 2425 120 13:42

121 ASHTON TURNER PORT DALRYMPLE 2668 121 13:43

122 AIDAN BRAMWELL MARGATE PRIMARY 2308 122 13:43

123 JAMIESON TOWNS SACRED HEART 2714 123 13:45

124 JULIAN POLLARD ST CUTHBERT'S 2752 124 13:49

125 LUCAS PURCELL ST BRIGID'S 3084 125 13:50

126 HUNTER MCGEE CRESSY DISTRICT 2411 126 13:51

(33)

June 25, 2019

Race Date

Age Group Results

11 Years Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Overall Time

127 LENNY DUFFY ENESSA 2639 127 13:52

128 BENJAMIN HEADLEY CHANNEL CHRISTIAN 2886 128 13:53

129 HARVEY JACKMAN ST BRIGID'S 3095 129 13:55

130 KADE GREENWOOD RIVERSIDE PRIMARY 2690 130 13:55 131 ROMULUS RABE HILLIARD CHRISTIAN 2489 131 13:55

132 NOAH HACKER OUR LADY OF 1930 132 13:56

133 DARCY DIREEN ST JAMES CATHOLIC 2762 133 13:56

134 KYE FORD LAUDERDALE 2559 134 13:57

135 JERAM OKONGO CALVIN CHRISTIAN 2387 135 13:58

136 TOM SUMMERS NORWOOD PRIMARY 2606 136 14:04

137 NATHAN RICHARDS SPREYTON PRIMARY 2742 137 14:04

138 SHAUN WHITE MOLESWORTH 2989 138 14:04

139 OSCAR MANN TREVALLYN PRIMARY 2367 139 14:05

140 OLIVER WENTORF ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC 3107 140 14:07

141 GEOBB SPIERS GLENORCHY 2933 141 14:09

142 TOMMY NATION THE HUTCHINS 2111 142 14:10

143 ARCHIE VOSS TAROONA PRIMARY 3116 143 14:10

144 ATTICUS ARISTON LANSDOWNE 2543 144 14:10

145 BRODEN HARPER SACRED HEART 2015 145 14:12

146 JACKSON BEARD ENESSA 2636 1

References

Related documents

Key Words: rural education, rural communities, rural principals, teaching principals, collaboration, virtual learning, online learning, blended learning, education policy,

My research uses one school as a setting to ask the question, “What aspects of school culture can positively impact on the learning experiences of boys at a coeducational

Outstanding athletes at the schoolboy’s carnivals included: Dennis Tipping (Lithgow, sprints), Denis Joliffe (Sydney Tech, jumps; a future official at the St George club), Jim

There is limited recognition of the unique challenges of teaching primary principals who have the dual roles of school management and classroom teaching responsibilities

[r]

As this is a Queensland Heat team event and because lunch will be provided at the track, athletes will be required to be in attendance at the Townsville Reserve Athletics Complex

This table illustrates at a glance the considerable variation in the school age structure at the present time, the high figures in the pre-school group, the medium figures in the

XXXXX 24 June 2015 All schools Number: 030/15 Student Data Capture System SDCS redevelopment and reporting Unique Student Identifiers USI Purpose To notify schools of the