• No results found

Total Reg Centre Athlete 800m Long Jump 60m Hurdles 100m Discus

N/A
N/A
Protected

Academic year: 2022

Share "Total Reg Centre Athlete 800m Long Jump 60m Hurdles 100m Discus"

Copied!
24
0
0

Loading.... (view fulltext now)

Full text

(1)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 800m Long Jump 60m Hurdles 100m Discus

Under 9 Boys

Printed At 9:13:52 PM

Rank

2953

1903 BV Finn Reed 2:53.2 665 3.72 552 11.4 548 15.0 597 19.42 591

1.

2754

4864 ED Tolomy Liapis 2:45.9 738 3.25 411 11.2 558 14.7 639 12.10 408

2.

2745

5471 GG Kelsey Rypstra 2:48.2 715 3.50 486 11.5 543 15.1 583 12.51 418

3.

2722

5987 H Sirak Gehling 2:55.6 641 3.55 501 12.0 518 15.0 597 14.39 465

4.

2692

4639 C Alastair Lord 2:57.8 619 3.43 465 11.4 548 14.8 625 13.18 435

5.

2666

5160 En Zac Gillard 2:57.8 619 3.46 474 11.4 548 15.7 501 16.74 524

6.

2646

5469 GG Joshua Swan 2:52.6 671 3.36 444 11.4 548 15.7 501 15.07 482

7.

2629

1341 TTG Jack LoIacono 2:58.1 616 3.36 444 11.6 538 16.2 440 19.42 591

8.

2499

7389 HD Harry Shawcross 2:52.2 675 3.34 438 11.8 528 15.9 476 11.08 382

9.

2498

5863 HD Blake Hansen 2:58.4 613 3.26 414 11.6 538 15.8 488 13.61 445

10.

2425

5949 HD Owen Chalmers 3:10.8 523 3.31 429 11.7 533 15.7 501 13.36 439

11.

2356

5728 HD Lachlan Cox 2:55.8 639 3.31 429 12.7 483 16.4 418 11.27 387

12.

2327

4893 ED Cormac Dwyer 3:13.4 510 2.95 321 11.9 523 16.0 464 16.16 509

13.

2307

7092 P Jack Francis 3:18.0 487 3.24 408 11.9 523 16.7 385 15.96 504

14.

2288

880 SE Darcy Dawber 2:52.7 670 3.19 393 12.7 483 17.0 355 11.28 387

15.

2238

557 P Braxton Meinel 3:06.0 547 3.53 495 15.1 380 16.7 385 13.03 431

16.

2225

4223 SYP Charlie Hoile 3:13.5 509 3.12 372 12.5 493 16.5 407 13.54 444

17.

2217

3286 MtB Kade Harvey 3:16.1 496 3.45 471 13.0 468 17.3 326 14.02 456

18.

2212

5047 Ez Ethan Richardson 3:10.4 525 3.24 408 13.0 468 17.2 335 14.82 476

19.

2211

5187 En Aaron Smart 3:08.8 533 3.13 375 12.3 503 17.3 326 14.74 474

20.

2206

5041 Ez Jackson Penrose 3:19.1 481 3.48 480 13.1 463 16.7 385 11.66 397

21.

2186

6750 MCo Jacob Steele 3:25.8 448 2.89 303 11.9 523 17.0 355 18.09 557

22.

2171 4520 AE Oliver Stachowiak 2:57.5 622 3.21 399 13.9 428 17.0 355 10.47 367 23.

2163

6523 RE Jay Evans 3:18.1 486 3.03 345 12.1 513 16.6 396 12.71 423

24.

2159 6781 WL Terry Douventzidis 3:15.5 499 3.09 363 13.0 468 16.6 396 13.12 433 25.

2120

4075 SC Henry Swift 3:13.1 511 3.11 369 12.6 488 16.9 365 11.28 387

26.

2120 7200 TTG Cameron Robinson 3:12.3 515 3.07 357 12.6 488 17.3 326 13.17 434 26.

2114

442 P Cameron Pooni 3:02.2 575 2.92 312 12.6 488 16.3 429 8.18 310

28.

2074

2 IF Mitchell Jones 3:16.4 495 3.04 348 13.2 458 18.2 251 16.68 522

29.

2064

1372 TTG Hudson Knox 3:09.9 527 2.92 312 12.5 493 17.0 355 10.88 377

30.

2048

6928 M Callum Gambling 3:00.5 592 2.93 315 13.2 458 17.3 326 10.08 357

31.

2048

3210 MtB George Hopley 3:50.6 324 2.89 303 12.8 478 16.1 452 15.42 491

31.

2028

2468 Lyn Ashton Schenk 3:13.6 509 2.85 291 13.2 458 17.8 282 15.33 488

33.

2025

4544 AE Darius Boast 3:03.2 565 2.99 333 13.2 458 17.6 299 10.59 370

34.

2001

355 N Blake Fidge 3:19.3 480 2.91 309 13.3 453 17.8 282 14.88 477

35.

1992

4820 ED Liam Killick 3:03.7 560 Comp 12.4 498 16.4 418 16.42 516

36.

1976

5532 GG Aiden Paul 3:31.8 418 3.22 402 12.6 488 17.7 290 10.91 378

37.

1953

5165 En James Ellis 3:50.9 322 2.52 192 12.0 518 16.7 385 17.25 536

38.

1951

2396 G Tyson Pope 3:16.0 497 2.89 303 13.7 436 17.6 299 12.42 416

39.

1934

4440 Why Mitchell Byrne 3:23.8 458 2.84 288 13.4 448 17.6 299 13.45 441

40.

1929

1031 SD Daniel Kelley 3:11.2 521 2.76 264 13.5 444 17.2 335 10.41 365

41.

1927

5990 H Angas Burvill 3:41.8 368 3.04 348 13.4 448 17.9 274 15.37 489

42.

1920

5705 HD Nathan Marshall 3:35.2 401 2.87 297 13.7 436 17.4 317 14.55 469

43.

1873

5806 HD Andrea Laera 3:21.3 470 3.29 423 14.4 408 19.1 191 11.02 381

44.

1842

5442 GG Harrison Mills 3:18.3 485 2.85 291 13.8 432 17.7 290 9.55 344

45.

1787

5703 HD Isaac Illmer 3:58.5 284 2.96 324 13.7 436 16.7 385 10.13 358

46.

1784

8127 MtB Coben Laine 3:47.8 338 2.69 243 12.6 488 17.6 299 12.45 416

47.

(2)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 800m Long Jump 60m Hurdles 100m Discus

Under 9 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

1743

101 M Daniel Carlisle 4:15.7 217 2.63 225 13.2 458 16.7 385 14.10 458

48.

1738

776 SE Shaun Reed 3:24.0 457 2.98 330 14.2 416 19.2 185 9.78 350

49.

1722

5993 H Remi Afnan 3:07.3 540 2.41 159 14.3 412 17.6 299 8.28 312

50.

1721

4752 ED Sebastian Temme 3:20.9 472 2.65 231 13.8 432 18.9 203 11.11 383

51.

1700

1562 WL Daniel DeRuvo 3:18.4 485 2.72 252 14.4 408 18.2 251 7.95 304

52.

1676

5228 En Sebastien Lane 3:11.7 518 2.46 174 14.7 396 18.2 251 9.26 337

53.

1591

142 M Samuel Crouch 3:50.0 327 2.47 177 13.6 440 18.2 251 11.63 396

54.

1490

4088 SC Hamish McCombe 3:19.7 478 2.44 168 14.9 388 19.5 168 7.32 288

55.

1461

3281 MtB Isaac Warhurst 3:26.4 445 2.33 135 15.2 376 20.2 134 10.63 371

56.

1373

881 SE Joshua Wilson 3:47.1 341 2.35 141 16.3 332 20.9 106 13.91 453

57.

1234

5717 HD Kyle Jones 3:55.8 298 2.40 156 15.5 364 20.4 126 7.39 290

58.

1223

2516 Lyn Tyson East 4:14.2 222 2.20 96 15.5 364 20.9 106 13.21 435

59.

1107

3310 MCo Joseph Minke 3:48.8 333 2.30 126 18.0 264 21.2 97 7.28 287

60.

1085

3192 MtB Matthew Davis 3:50.2 326 1.58 12 17.3 292 19.8 153 7.89 302

61.

1070

4059 SC Riely Williams 3:59.5 279 2.05 51 15.8 352 21.6 85 7.92 303

62.

961

5064 Ez Marcus Davies 5:07.3 46 2.14 78 15.3 372 24.3 28 13.29 437

63.

891

1516 TTG Jacob Bos 4:54.1 89 Comp 14.9 388 21.9 76 9.32 338

64.

695

5175 En Emmerson Fava 4:47.8 110 1.60 12 17.9 268 24.9 22 7.11 283

65.

N/A 344 N Brody Summerfield 3:11.4 520 2.95 321 11.9 523 16.3 429 DNC

N/A

6599 MD Sebastian Pollifrone DNC 3.42 462 12.3 503 16.3 429 10.54 369

N/A

5882 Wv Joshua Fedele 3:12.5 514 2.78 270 12.7 483 17.0 355 DNC

N/A

4664 C Nicholas Kennett 4:02.7 263 DNC DNC DNC DNC

Page 2

(3)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 800m Discus 60m Hurdles 100m Long Jump

Under 9 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

2679

1633 WL Madison Schwarz 2:49.6 701 11.90 403 11.8 528 15.3 555 3.52 492

1.

2610 459 P Keeley Kustermann 2:50.7 690 16.38 515 11.7 533 15.9 476 3.20 396 2.

2449

4925 ED Kalani Aston 3:20.0 477 13.60 445 12.0 518 15.4 541 3.44 468

3.

2405

5815 HD Jordan McMillan 3:18.5 484 13.13 433 12.3 503 15.4 541 3.36 444

4.

2394

1634 WL Chloe Schwarz 2:59.8 599 10.50 368 11.8 528 15.9 476 3.29 423

5.

2279 8053 HD Tianah Vanderlinden 3:10.1 526 13.32 438 12.9 473 16.0 464 3.14 378 6.

2156

7220 TTG Sara Belkner 3:18.2 486 9.01 330 12.4 498 16.0 464 3.14 378

7.

2154 1883 BV Isobella Nitschke 3:21.5 469 15.72 498 12.4 498 17.3 326 3.09 363 8.

2140

5567 GG Aleisha Coolen 3:23.7 458 8.05 306 11.8 528 16.1 452 3.20 396

9.

2101

41 IF Taylor Mead 3:25.1 451 13.30 438 12.6 488 16.7 385 3.01 339

10.

2094 4891 ED Bridgette Favretto 3:20.7 473 10.26 362 12.2 508 17.0 355 3.20 396 11.

2084

4072 SC Charli Houghton 3:54.1 306 12.35 414 11.8 528 15.9 476 3.08 360

12.

2075

4867 ED Portia Maerschel 3:15.7 498 9.18 335 12.4 498 17.1 345 3.21 399

13.

2065

8 IF Chelsea Ellis 3:21.0 472 8.61 320 12.7 483 16.4 418 3.12 372

14.

2045

6 IF Shayla Kalaba 3:19.4 480 12.02 406 16.2 336 16.7 385 3.34 438

15.

2024 5689 HD Matilda Farnsworth 3:29.7 428 11.14 384 13.1 463 16.5 407 3.02 342 16.

2011

1488 TTG Mackenzy Borgas 3:08.3 535 7.71 298 13.0 468 16.9 365 3.03 345

17.

2004

3137 MtG Neave Delaney 3:46.7 343 12.87 427 12.1 513 16.7 385 3.00 336

18.

1996 1743 Wv Stephanie DeVirgilio 3:44.9 352 10.58 370 13.2 458 16.3 429 3.17 387 19.

1984

870 SE Brooke Irish 3:28.9 432 11.98 405 13.2 458 17.4 317 3.12 372

20.

1973

5528 GG Ellie Whittingham 3:14.6 504 7.02 281 12.6 488 16.7 385 2.93 315

21.

1932

4824 ED Tahlia Leathart 3:22.9 462 10.82 376 13.5 444 17.7 290 3.08 360

22.

1928

1050 SD Eloise Sulicich 3:33.1 411 7.34 289 12.2 508 16.8 375 3.03 345

23.

1924

1564 WL Phoebe Dickeson 3:16.6 494 8.52 318 13.3 453 17.5 308 3.05 351

24.

1905

4640 C Eliza Lord 3:30.4 425 10.56 369 13.1 463 16.8 375 2.79 273

25.

1886

3400 ED Olivia Kelly 3:32.0 417 9.99 355 12.9 473 17.3 326 2.93 315

26.

1871

5291 F Zoe Venning 3:19.6 479 10.56 369 13.8 432 18.1 258 2.99 333

27.

1826

4874 ED Ruth Oliver 3:20.7 473 10.55 369 13.9 428 17.9 274 2.82 282

28.

1820

4655 C Charlotte Cohen 3:47.1 341 8.91 328 14.8 392 17.1 345 3.26 414

29.

1797

8140 MtB Lillie Yiatrou 3:26.3 445 8.71 323 13.0 468 17.1 345 2.60 216

30.

1794

2486 Lyn Ella Roesler 3:23.0 462 11.85 401 13.9 428 18.2 251 2.72 252

31.

1774

4660 C Leah Lobo 4:19.4 205 10.12 358 12.5 493 16.4 418 2.88 300

32.

1737 6644 En Maddison Tremelling 3:40.0 377 10.33 363 13.7 436 18.1 258 2.89 303 33.

1718

5734 HD Lauren Hoffmann 3:54.4 305 11.97 404 13.2 458 18.5 230 2.95 321

34.

1703

899 SE Nao Lohia 4:09.0 240 11.98 405 13.3 453 17.2 335 2.78 270

35.

1702

5082 Ez Emma Parkes 3:38.1 386 8.02 306 13.9 428 18.1 258 2.96 324

36.

1697

3190 MtB Akeera Chapman 3:26.8 443 8.19 310 14.7 396 18.2 251 2.87 297

37.

1681

5241 F Lauren Mitchell 4:09.9 237 13.33 438 13.9 428 16.9 365 2.59 213

38.

1673

1507 TTG Emily Richter 3:45.8 348 12.95 429 14.4 408 19.1 191 2.87 297

39.

1665

5083 Ez Kaitlyn Parkes 3:41.7 368 9.96 354 13.6 440 17.7 290 2.59 213

40.

1645

5622 HC Mackenzie Tafft 3:42.9 362 12.40 415 14.4 408 18.3 244 2.60 216

41.

1640

984 SD Victoria Upton 3:07.5 539 6.98 280 15.0 384 20.2 134 2.89 303

42.

1615

5032 Ez Aimee Wilson 3:58.6 284 14.28 462 14.4 408 19.2 185 2.80 276

43.

1609

5554 GG Ruby Allard 3:37.4 390 8.77 324 14.5 404 18.8 209 2.82 282

44.

1602

4590 AE Frida Griffith 4:02.3 265 12.81 425 14.0 424 19.0 197 2.85 291

45.

1566

5443 GG Abbie Stribling 3:48.1 336 9.44 341 14.5 404 19.2 185 2.88 300

46.

1565

7406 AE Inogen Alford 3:35.1 401 6.46 267 14.5 404 18.6 223 2.78 270

47.

(4)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 800m Discus 60m Hurdles 100m Long Jump

Under 9 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

1549 2539 Lyn Maddison Saunders 3:29.5 429 6.93 278 14.4 408 18.2 251 2.49 183 48.

1526

36 IF Bianca Nangle 3:53.9 307 7.31 288 13.8 432 18.6 223 2.80 276

49.

1520

5841 HD Jacinta Speranza 3:37.8 388 7.97 304 14.4 408 19.5 168 2.72 252

50.

1483

276 N Alexis McDougall 3:53.1 311 13.59 445 14.5 404 18.9 203 2.28 120

51.

1472

4680 C Lara Paynter 4:08.4 242 12.23 411 15.8 352 19.4 173 2.86 294

52.

1470

418 N Madeleine Wallace 3:43.9 357 8.32 313 14.4 408 18.9 203 2.51 189

53.

1455

1392 TTG Zara Gidman 3:33.5 409 9.68 347 13.4 448 18.2 251 Comp

54.

1446

1717 Wv Kate Sulo 4:17.3 212 11.25 386 14.1 420 18.8 209 2.61 219

55.

1445 4563 AE Olivia Perez-White 4:02.9 262 14.46 467 16.5 324 19.7 158 2.66 234 56.

1437

4903 ED Aimee Braun 3:23.4 460 Comp 13.7 436 17.9 274 2.77 267

57.

1385

1402 TTG Lily Hams 3:46.7 343 7.91 303 14.5 404 19.2 185 2.38 150

58.

1361

5084 Ez Laura Parkes 3:57.1 291 7.97 304 14.3 412 18.1 258 2.20 96

59.

1361

1589 WL Matilda Kaftan 3:54.0 307 11.30 388 14.0 424 19.3 179 2.09 63

59.

1351 188 M Tallulah Jongeneel 4:00.5 274 7.15 284 14.8 392 19.0 197 2.56 204 61.

1300

1742 Wv Carla DeVirgilio 4:53.1 93 11.53 393 14.6 400 18.7 216 2.54 198

62.

1265

7268 M Christina Pettinau 3:58.3 285 6.77 274 14.4 408 19.9 148 2.38 150

63.

1253

1643 WL Shontae Dolheguy 4:05.4 252 8.34 314 15.1 380 20.3 130 2.47 177

64.

1155

5010 Ez Teagan Allan 4:39.7 137 9.35 339 14.8 392 19.3 179 2.24 108

65.

1059

3283 MtB Molly Wheatley 4:28.5 175 Comp 13.5 444 19.0 197 2.69 243

66.

1005

5680 HC Holly Ireson 4:32.1 163 6.53 268 15.6 360 22.1 70 2.36 144

67.

921

2434 G Ella Noble 4:12.2 229 6.28 262 17.7 276 20.6 118 2.00 36

68.

919

117 M Jazmine Taylor 4:15.0 220 7.11 283 17.6 280 21.7 82 2.06 54

69.

856

5561 GG Michaela Schultz 4:35.8 150 7.56 294 17.2 296 21.6 85 1.95 31

70.

N/A

5778 HD Molly Cook 3:14.7 503 DNC 12.7 483 16.9 365 2.78 270

N/A

6834 HD Jasmine Kaur DNC DNC DNC 18.4 237 2.44 168

Page 4

(5)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 800m Long Jump 60m Hurdles Shot Put 100m

Under 10 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3201

474 P Ernie Brown 2:35.0 847 3.71 549 11.6 538 6.76 613 14.6 654

1.

3163

4753 ED Jesse Temme 2:36.1 836 3.87 596 12.3 503 6.85 617 14.9 611

2.

2858

944 SD Jarman Sigal 3:04.0 557 3.49 483 12.2 508 8.21 685 14.8 625

3.

2858

3349 MCo Dylan Kay 2:48.5 712 3.43 465 13.0 468 7.39 644 15.2 569

3.

2804

1561 WL Anthony DeRuvo 2:42.2 775 3.42 462 12.0 518 4.24 424 14.8 625

5.

2786

5986 H Declan Hortle 3:13.2 511 3.66 534 12.6 488 8.47 698 15.3 555

6.

2784

4868 ED Joe Cross 2:40.3 794 3.33 435 12.6 488 5.26 526 15.4 541

7.

2784

787 SE Jared Gilliam 2:43.0 767 3.33 435 12.8 478 6.31 590 15.6 514

7.

2727

4894 ED Conor Dwyer 2:49.9 698 3.08 360 12.6 488 6.18 584 15.0 597

9.

2710

1330 SH Ben Burbridge 2:50.6 691 3.55 501 12.8 478 5.55 552 15.8 488

10.

2685

5766 HD Max Coorey 2:58.1 616 3.72 552 11.6 538 4.91 491 15.8 488

11.

2670

1436 TTG Dylan Marshall 3:11.9 517 3.64 528 12.7 483 6.25 587 15.3 555

12.

2668

937 SD Kane Viska 3:12.2 516 3.70 546 12.7 483 5.86 568 15.3 555

13.

2651

3307 MCo Brodie Williams 3:01.9 578 3.51 489 12.3 503 6.10 580 15.7 501

14.

2627

4971 ED Mitchell O'Hara 2:51.4 683 3.45 471 13.5 444 5.56 553 15.9 476

15.

2610

5312 F Connor Norbury 3:18.5 484 3.62 522 12.6 488 6.81 615 15.7 501

16.

2596

6068 H Brad Jefferies 2:49.7 700 3.23 405 12.6 488 6.20 585 16.4 418

17.

2567

1588 WL Angus Kaftan 3:16.4 495 3.57 507 15.9 348 7.18 634 15.1 583

18.

2549

1102 SD Cooper Beecken 3:00.4 593 3.58 510 13.2 458 6.13 581 16.5 407

19.

2485

4918 ED Will Hodgson 3:12.1 516 3.38 450 12.8 478 5.56 553 15.8 488

20.

2473

3302 MCo Thomas Grigg 3:14.1 506 3.48 480 12.6 488 5.90 570 16.3 429

21.

2421

5411 GG Noah Tilley 3:27.2 441 3.34 438 11.7 533 5.45 545 16.0 464

22.

2417

5448 GG Benjamin Povey 2:55.9 638 3.29 423 14.4 408 5.54 552 16.6 396

23.

2412

1367 TTG Luke Chalmers 2:59.2 605 3.53 495 13.5 444 4.83 483 16.7 385

24.

2403

4533 AE Jannis Krampe 3:11.9 517 3.63 525 14.1 420 6.23 586 17.0 355

25.

2385

1318 SH James Hackett 3:14.2 506 3.38 450 11.8 528 4.72 472 16.3 429

26.

2377

455 P Cooper Thomson 3:05.1 551 3.22 402 12.6 488 5.93 571 16.9 365

27.

2353

6775 WL Lachlan Hewson 3:01.9 578 3.03 345 13.1 463 5.15 515 16.1 452

28.

2328

6598 MD Joseph Pollifrone 3:13.8 508 3.10 366 14.0 424 5.16 516 15.6 514

29.

2305

743 S Dylan Matthews 3:02.2 575 3.20 396 14.5 404 6.01 575 17.0 355

30.

2260

4681 C Jaxson Green 3:45.4 350 3.33 435 12.6 488 6.10 580 16.5 407

31.

2242

3317 MCo Hugo Hoeck 2:59.5 602 3.60 516 13.9 428 4.06 406 17.7 290

32.

2232

3197 MtB Ethan Field 3:20.1 476 3.29 423 13.9 428 4.87 487 16.4 418

33.

2205

7193 TTG Dominic Eversham 3:15.5 499 3.28 420 13.3 453 5.25 525 17.5 308

34.

2203

3305 MCo Jase Leane 3:39.8 378 3.13 375 13.4 448 6.40 595 16.5 407

35.

2194

4531 AE Zack Dickson 3:19.1 481 3.25 411 13.5 444 4.73 473 16.7 385

36.

2165

563 RE Lachlan Wilson 3:37.5 389 3.12 372 11.8 528 5.51 550 17.3 326

37.

2164

7246 SH Isaac Larcombe 3:17.4 490 3.36 444 13.8 432 4.63 463 17.2 335

38.

2134

3398 ED Samuel Reid 3:11.1 521 3.27 417 14.3 412 4.49 449 17.2 335

39.

2112

6989 RE Samuel Heaver 3:29.2 431 2.85 291 13.0 468 4.93 493 16.3 429

40.

2055

1543 WL Kye Beecken 2:56.1 636 3.51 489 12.8 478 Comp 16.1 452

41.

2031

280 N Ryan Fitzpatrick 3:19.3 480 2.78 270 14.0 424 5.02 502 17.0 355

42.

1924

6139 H Balin Hampton 3:20.5 474 3.00 336 14.8 392 3.47 347 16.8 375

43.

1896

1002 SD Lucas Brown 3:13.4 510 2.64 228 14.9 388 5.04 504 18.0 266

44.

1863

5849 HD Brandon Tiedeman 3:43.2 361 2.75 261 13.9 428 5.47 547 18.0 266

45.

1813

5408 GG Jack Gillingham 3:38.7 383 2.85 291 15.4 368 6.46 598 19.4 173

46.

1548

180 M Jack Sargeant 3:51.0 322 2.30 126 13.9 428 3.73 373 17.6 299

47.

(6)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 800m Long Jump 60m Hurdles Shot Put 100m

Under 10 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

1547

7611 MtB Joshua Steinke 4:21.3 199 2.60 216 15.5 364 6.16 583 19.2 185

48.

1518

5068 Ez Riley Shaw 4:25.3 185 2.99 333 17.1 300 4.70 470 18.5 230

49.

1461

8193 MP Corey Robertson 3:38.9 382 2.43 165 15.2 376 3.15 315 18.6 223

50.

1347

808 SE Austin Kember 4:09.6 238 2.61 219 16.3 332 4.05 405 19.8 153

51.

1313

391 N Dylan Herdegen 4:11.9 230 3.04 348 16.1 340 2.37 237 19.7 158

52.

N/A

1020 SD Jed Brown 3:12.6 514 2.87 297 DNC DNC DNC

N/A

4542 AE Ethan Bald 3:02.3 574 DNC DNC DNC DNC

N/A

1340 TTG Jordyn Pritchard DNC 3.31 429 DNC DNC DNC

Page 6

(7)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Shot Put 800m 60m Hurdles 100m Long Jump

Under 10 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3120

4721 ED Lucy Doney 5.46 546 2:48.1 716 12.1 513 14.5 669 4.19 676

1.

2999

1533 WL Hawi Anderson 6.24 587 2:51.0 687 12.5 493 14.9 611 3.97 621

2.

2725

5482 GG Tasmyn Murdoch 5.63 556 3:10.5 524 11.8 528 15.4 541 3.80 576

3.

2685

1172 SD Olivia Hastings 5.00 500 2:57.3 624 12.5 493 15.3 555 3.59 513

4.

2478

1393 TTG Zoe Gidman 4.76 476 3:00.6 591 13.8 432 16.4 418 3.75 561

5.

2435

5702 HD Sophie Illmer 5.78 564 3:35.1 401 13.0 468 15.7 501 3.55 501

6.

2424

6492 SE Jade Walas 4.17 417 3:02.1 576 12.8 478 15.8 488 3.43 465

7.

2391

6126 H Lucy May 5.00 500 3:20.2 476 12.6 488 16.6 396 3.65 531

8.

2369 1503 TTG Mackenzie Collins 5.15 515 3:10.7 523 13.4 448 16.4 418 3.43 465 9.

2362

5713 HD Chelsea Cseh 6.15 582 3:32.7 413 13.3 453 16.0 464 3.38 450

10.

2340

5788 HD Isabella Huddy 4.75 475 3:01.7 580 13.9 428 16.2 440 3.27 417

11.

2338

896 SE Zosia Roomes 5.36 536 3:13.8 508 13.8 432 16.7 385 3.47 477

12.

2281

1305 SH Ella Hutson 4.12 412 3:13.2 511 13.3 453 16.0 464 3.35 441

13.

2279

4974 ED Sophie Kameniar 5.27 527 3:09.5 529 13.6 440 16.3 429 3.06 354

14.

2276

5715 HD Madison Cseh 5.29 529 3:13.0 512 13.8 432 16.5 407 3.20 396

15.

2267

4119 SC Claire Quigley 4.83 483 3:20.6 474 13.0 468 16.0 464 3.14 378

16.

2260

1530 TTG Claire Ferguson 5.13 513 3:59.2 281 13.0 468 15.5 527 3.45 471

17.

2232

1337 TTG Sophie Barr 5.80 565 3:29.4 430 14.1 420 16.7 385 3.32 432

18.

2210

5889 HD Molly Farmer Comp 3:06.3 545 13.0 468 14.4 684 3.59 513

19.

2205

4064 SC Darcy Leach 4.09 409 3:10.2 526 12.9 473 16.2 440 3.07 357

20.

2201

1003 SD Rachael Brown 4.48 448 3:29.7 428 13.5 444 16.0 464 3.27 417

21.

2190

907 SE Katie Bowler 4.29 429 3:13.5 509 12.9 473 16.5 407 3.12 372

22.

2181

3406 ED Olivia Sandery 4.19 419 3:04.8 553 14.0 424 16.9 365 3.28 420

23.

2172

6090 H Juliette Robinson 3.43 343 3:23.6 459 13.3 453 16.1 452 3.43 465

24.

2169

4884 ED Tess Houtman 4.25 425 3:07.2 541 13.4 448 17.3 326 3.31 429

25.

2157

5021 Ez Katherine Heuer 4.49 449 3:33.4 410 13.6 440 16.6 396 3.42 462

26.

2117

5543 GG Talisha Skein 5.53 551 3:53.7 308 14.6 400 17.1 345 3.59 513

27.

2091

594 RE Georgia Potter 4.44 444 3:35.1 401 13.4 448 16.6 396 3.22 402

28.

2064

823 SE Emma Cotgrove 5.97 573 3:33.9 407 14.8 392 17.6 299 3.19 393

29.

2058

1426 TTG Tahlia Seymour 4.79 479 3:32.2 416 14.5 404 16.8 375 3.16 384

30.

2049

1004 SD Emily Wilczek 5.12 512 3:35.9 397 14.2 416 17.0 355 3.11 369

31.

2040

1226 SH Bethany Bell 4.40 440 3:36.9 392 14.0 424 16.4 418 3.10 366

32.

2038

7404 AE Aspen Wagner 3.18 318 3:29.1 431 14.1 420 16.5 407 3.42 462

33.

2038

898 SE Molina Lohia 6.11 580 3:38.2 386 14.2 416 17.4 317 3.01 339

33.

1990

1840 Wv Teagan Powell 4.64 464 3:38.5 384 13.3 453 17.4 317 3.12 372

35.

1948

1383 TTG Caitlin Watson 3.82 382 3:13.7 508 14.4 408 17.6 299 3.05 351

36.

1934

6024 H Caitlin Slobedman 4.04 404 3:07.2 541 15.0 384 18.2 251 3.06 354

37.

1922

1277 SH Leah Catt 4.01 401 3:29.3 430 14.1 420 18.0 266 3.23 405

38.

1905

4519 AE Ella Stachowiak 5.21 521 3:33.5 409 15.3 372 18.1 258 3.03 345

39.

1896

582 RE Jordan Bowden 4.50 450 3:50.7 323 14.8 392 16.9 365 3.10 366

40.

1887

5710 HD Kelly Lipman 4.89 489 3:57.3 290 13.9 428 16.9 365 2.93 315

41.

1881

1713 Wv Gabby Mitreska 5.61 555 3:50.6 324 14.3 412 18.9 203 3.17 387

42.

1853

3207 MtB Annie Krop 3.97 397 3:18.3 485 14.1 420 17.3 326 2.63 225

43.

1734

694 S Holly O'Leary 3.65 365 3:27.3 440 14.7 396 19.0 197 3.00 336

44.

1715

5071 Ez Cassie Webb 3.37 337 3:33.6 409 14.9 388 18.2 251 2.98 330

45.

1699

346 N Mieka Wagenknecht 4.65 465 3:49.7 328 15.1 380 18.3 244 2.82 282

46.

1637

733 S Shanaya Matthews 4.33 433 3:41.2 371 15.0 384 19.4 173 2.80 276

47.

(8)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Shot Put 800m 60m Hurdles 100m Long Jump

Under 10 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

1611

1653 WL Penny Larmer 4.43 443 3:58.6 284 14.3 412 18.6 223 2.71 249

48.

1544

360 N Courtney Olsen 3.17 317 3:41.5 369 15.8 352 19.0 197 2.91 309

49.

1544

5059 Ez Rhiannan Murphy 3.08 308 3:47.0 342 15.1 380 17.9 274 2.68 240

49.

1517

4985 ED Zoe Richardson 4.18 418 4:03.4 260 15.1 380 18.1 258 2.55 201

51.

1511

4900 ED Charlotte Sellars 6.30 590 4:03.0 262 16.8 312 19.3 179 2.44 168

52.

1446

16 IF Paige Fraser 3.48 348 4:04.1 256 15.0 384 18.2 251 2.57 207

53.

1400

3202 MtB Anita Gardner 3.93 393 4:04.4 255 15.2 376 18.3 244 2.32 132

54.

1358

1839 Wv Jasmin Gibbins 3.81 381 3:53.5 309 15.5 364 19.6 163 2.35 141

55.

1289

6108 H Gemma Doyle 4.00 400 4:53.2 92 15.9 348 19.1 191 2.74 258

56.

1200

7036 Wv Hanna Nielsen 2.84 284 4:27.2 179 15.5 364 19.6 163 2.58 210

57.

N/A

293 N Sophie Heys DNC 3:08.1 536 12.9 473 16.1 452 3.29 423

N/A

170 M Hailey Siebert 4.67 467 3:05.2 551 14.0 424 16.3 429 DNC

N/A

746 S Jessica Nihill 4.17 417 3:47.0 342 15.3 372 18.9 203 DNC

N/A

44 IF Aurora Senaratna 3.57 357 3:50.8 323 14.6 400 DNC DNC

N/A

5560 GG Paige Schultz 4.06 406 4:55.3 85 17.2 296 DNC DNC

Page 8

(9)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Long Jump 800m Discus 60m Hurdles 100m

Under 11 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3504

2469 Lyn Aidan Schenk 4.27 696 2:44.3 754 25.80 750 10.7 588 14.2 716

1.

3242 5178 En Luis Lawrie-Lattanzio 4.28 698 2:45.6 741 13.50 443 10.3 612 14.0 748 2.

3237 5660 HC Corey-Jay Eyndhoven 4.19 676 3:01.4 583 30.98 871 11.6 538 15.2 569 3.

3107

4744 ED Thomas Disney 3.87 596 2:35.7 840 15.71 498 11.4 548 14.8 625

4.

3060

4890 ED Blake Favretto 4.15 666 2:59.5 602 18.01 555 11.3 553 14.4 684

5.

3042

5839 HD James Simpson 3.68 540 2:42.2 775 15.61 495 11.4 548 14.4 684

6.

2984

4525 AE Jasper Clark 3.92 608 2:44.8 749 15.79 500 12.6 488 14.7 639

7.

2972

7199 TTG Ethan Robinson 3.99 626 2:58.2 615 16.54 519 11.5 543 14.5 669

8.

2968

693 S Brodie Wagner 3.84 588 2:53.4 663 14.67 472 10.9 576 14.5 669

9.

2871

5682 HD Cooper Condelli 3.92 608 3:14.0 507 16.75 524 13.0 468 13.9 764

10.

2834

5893 HD Max Hagicostas 4.30 703 3:02.3 574 12.15 409 11.9 523 14.8 625

11.

2790

4441 Why Joshua Byrne 4.02 633 3:21.5 469 18.51 568 11.9 523 15.0 597

12.

2756

5290 F Zac Venning 3.72 552 2:55.8 639 15.21 485 12.7 483 15.0 597

13.

2632

1511 TTG Connor Pullinger 3.72 552 3:01.9 578 8.39 315 12.0 518 14.5 669

14.

2619

5338 F Jye Sinderberry 3.65 531 2:59.8 599 16.59 520 12.5 493 15.9 476

15.

2606

4689 C Liam Neagle 3.55 501 2:57.6 621 12.45 416 12.1 513 15.3 555

16.

2603 1342 TTG Antonio LoIacono 3.51 489 2:51.8 679 13.56 444 12.3 503 15.8 488 17.

2599 6301 MB Kailan Challinger 3.42 462 3:01.8 579 18.43 566 12.8 478 15.6 514 18.

2567

7878 HC Jack Downey Comp 2:53.0 667 18.45 566 10.2 618 14.2 716

19.

2562

1171 SD Jackson Emery 3.27 417 2:58.3 614 13.46 442 12.8 478 14.9 611

20.

2506

84 M Jake Tatarelli 3.67 537 3:04.0 557 14.24 461 13.1 463 15.8 488

21.

2472

441 P Gavinda Pooni 3.68 540 3:07.4 540 14.59 470 12.5 493 16.3 429

22.

2436

4227 SYP John Boundy 3.67 537 3:30.1 426 14.82 476 12.7 483 15.6 514

23.

2424

5137 En Denzel Brooks 3.51 489 3:02.4 573 12.27 412 13.7 436 15.6 514

24.

2395

834 SE Jack McMillan 3.42 462 2:54.8 649 11.05 381 13.1 463 16.2 440

25.

2388

4054 SC Cameron Gane 3.48 480 3:24.0 457 13.82 451 12.9 473 15.5 527

26.

2344

2401 G Oliver Matthews 3.66 534 3:03.4 563 12.00 405 14.0 424 16.4 418

27.

2296

5288 F Blake Higgins 3.18 390 2:50.7 690 10.72 373 13.2 458 16.7 385

28.

2283

897 SE Nick Davidson 3.43 465 3:32.6 414 11.45 391 13.5 444 15.2 569

29.

2189

1749 Wv Leo Koch 3.46 474 3:20.2 476 10.54 369 13.1 463 16.5 407

30.

2161

727 S Remmie Schliwa 3.26 414 3:16.0 497 13.83 451 13.5 444 17.0 355

31.

2007

301 N Tom Daniels 3.36 444 4:07.5 245 17.76 549 14.0 424 17.1 345

32.

2002 97 M Alexander Allum-Henson 3.03 345 3:37.0 392 12.67 422 13.7 436 16.5 407 33.

1997

1555 WL Victor Cox 2.91 309 3:11.7 518 9.45 341 14.6 400 16.3 429

34.

1837

2395 G Cameron Pope 3.00 336 3:37.8 388 11.93 403 14.1 420 17.7 290

35.

1836

7098 P Luke Heitmann 3.17 387 4:00.6 274 12.02 406 14.5 404 16.9 365

36.

1665

235 MP Tyson Wood 3.27 417 3:28.8 433 Fault 14.4 408 16.5 407

37.

1507

285 N Cody Swingler 2.68 240 4:10.2 236 13.36 439 15.2 376 18.7 216

38.

1444

6496 SE Declan Clark 2.78 270 4:16.9 213 12.72 423 14.6 400 20.1 138

39.

1441

3212 MtB Jake Jolly 2.63 225 3:51.9 317 10.18 360 15.2 376 19.6 163

40.

N/A

6524 RE Lachlan Evans 3.78 570 2:56.7 630 DNC 11.5 543 15.3 555

N/A

1319 SH Darcy Ruth 3.51 489 3:22.1 466 DNC 11.7 533 15.6 514

N/A

5681 HD Curtis Groves DNC DNC 16.27 512 13.2 458 14.9 611

N/A

4122 SC Corey Willshire DNC 3:50.5 324 7.37 289 15.5 364 19.7 158

N/A

279 N Joe Thomas 3.52 492 3:00.4 593 DNC DNC DNC

N/A

6999 RE Jai Whyman Comp DNC 22.24 661 14.9 388 DNC

N/A

6623 En Kai Rahui 3.36 444 DNC DNC DNC DNC

(10)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Discus 800m Long Jump 60m Hurdles 100m

Under 11 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3250

1178 SD Lauren Reid 24.26 712 2:57.7 620 4.25 691 11.2 558 14.5 669

1.

3145

1331 TTG Emilaya Ellis 19.18 585 3:01.2 585 4.36 718 10.7 588 14.5 669

2.

3103

5707 HD Nicole Brogan 14.41 465 2:45.7 740 4.34 713 10.7 588 15.0 597

3.

3059

7091 P Kellie Francis 24.21 710 3:08.1 536 4.24 688 11.0 570 15.3 555

4.

2845

5266 F Eliza Goss 14.80 475 3:06.6 544 4.10 653 11.4 548 14.8 625

5.

2736

1403 TTG Kyla Stear 24.40 715 3:05.6 549 3.79 573 12.3 503 16.6 396

6.

2576

1491 TTG Jazmine Noye 14.32 463 3:11.4 520 3.68 540 12.4 498 15.3 555

7.

2563

1075 SD Rosa Twyford 9.38 340 2:50.4 693 3.70 546 12.7 483 15.7 501

8.

2539

1523 TTG Isabella Noye 13.02 431 3:14.6 504 3.90 603 12.1 513 15.8 488

9.

2532

5404 GG Hayley Goode 11.81 400 2:58.0 617 3.70 546 13.0 468 15.7 501

10.

2495

5293 F Megan Peartree 12.02 406 3:03.2 565 3.52 492 12.0 518 15.6 514

11.

2484

4319 TV Taylor Davis 12.39 415 3:10.3 525 3.58 510 12.5 493 15.4 541

12.

2475

2500 Lyn Katelyn Young 14.45 466 3:02.4 573 3.43 465 13.5 444 15.5 527

13.

2450

4540 AE Teja Ranger 11.90 403 3:06.2 546 3.70 546 12.3 503 16.1 452

14.

2419

5948 HD Bethany Chalmers 10.57 369 2:59.7 600 3.59 513 13.7 436 15.7 501

15.

2350

7267 M Annabella Pettinau 9.77 349 3:12.7 513 3.56 504 12.7 483 15.7 501

16.

2319

5510 GG Maddison Porter 7.14 284 2:51.2 685 3.34 438 14.0 424 15.8 488

17.

2265 1450 TTG Jennifer Cummings 10.23 361 3:05.3 550 3.50 486 12.7 483 16.7 385 18.

2244

7072 MCo Montana Clark 7.91 303 3:29.8 428 3.33 435 11.9 523 15.3 555

19.

2235

4975 ED Rachel Kameniar 14.94 479 3:04.1 556 3.19 393 13.8 432 16.8 375

20.

2212

5840 HD Natalie Speranza 8.30 313 3:07.2 541 3.47 477 13.1 463 16.4 418

21.

2186

1642 WL Kelsey Preece 12.29 412 3:30.9 422 3.37 447 13.3 453 16.1 452

22.

2173

1632 WL Jasmine Clift 15.24 486 3:51.3 320 3.45 471 14.4 408 15.8 488

23.

2168

4621 C Elina Sheeba Jose 9.81 350 3:06.5 544 3.46 474 14.5 404 16.6 396

24.

2113

2440 G Taylah Gregory 13.80 450 3:51.6 319 3.60 516 13.1 463 16.9 365

25.

2106 305 N Madeleine Webster 10.01 355 3:00.3 594 3.14 378 14.5 404 16.8 375 26.

2083

5719 HD Larissa Lock 16.61 520 3:17.2 491 2.88 300 15.2 376 16.6 396

27.

2053 5401 GG Mackenzie Wegener 13.12 433 3:37.2 391 3.48 480 15.5 364 16.7 385 28.

2044

1607 WL Emma Pudney 13.41 440 3:29.1 431 3.07 357 14.1 420 16.6 396

29.

2036

35 IF Brooke Nangle 10.39 365 3:10.6 524 3.22 402 13.9 428 17.4 317

30.

2033

3320 MCo Grace Last 10.70 373 3:28.4 435 3.36 444 14.2 416 16.9 365

31.

1992

3138 MtG Jade Delaney 11.20 385 3:35.8 398 3.36 444 14.1 420 17.1 345

32.

1965

6890 SD Tamsyn Morriss 11.49 392 3:21.0 472 3.18 390 14.3 412 17.6 299

33.

1948

1621 WL Lili Stevens 10.07 357 3:07.6 539 3.06 354 15.3 372 17.3 326

34.

1926

5335 F Cara Matthews 12.28 412 3:36.5 394 2.97 327 14.4 408 16.7 385

35.

1923

1142 SD Grace Bourke 10.79 375 3:20.5 474 3.20 396 15.8 352 17.3 326

36.

1895

5030 Ez Alexandra Wilson 15.37 489 3:43.2 361 3.08 360 15.4 368 17.4 317

37.

1845

4751 ED Zoe Wilmshurst 15.70 498 3:45.9 347 2.95 321 15.1 380 17.6 299

38.

1816

1411 TTG Sarah Gill 10.09 357 3:19.6 479 2.90 306 14.6 400 17.9 274

39.

1763

4557 AE Ines Cook 7.73 298 3:41.3 370 3.20 396 14.6 400 17.6 299

40.

1684

986 SD Chloe Upton 5.14 208 3:24.7 453 3.21 399 15.1 380 18.3 244

41.

1648

5176 En Chantelle Fava 8.27 312 3:41.6 369 3.11 369 16.7 316 17.8 282

42.

1593 3324 MCo Ashlee McCormack 15.79 500 4:09.1 239 2.79 273 15.0 384 19.0 197 43.

1558

3309 MCo Grace Minke 9.11 333 3:40.7 373 2.69 243 14.3 412 19.0 197

44.

1502

3282 MtB Georgia Wheatley 8.65 321 4:02.9 262 2.51 189 14.5 404 17.3 326

45.

1254

1689 WL Ebony O'Connor 8.87 327 4:12.7 227 2.63 225 17.5 284 19.1 191

46.

1249

1594 WL Chloe McDonald 7.02 281 4:16.6 214 2.43 165 15.8 352 18.4 237

47.

Page 10

(11)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Discus 800m Long Jump 60m Hurdles 100m

Under 11 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

1241

1827 Wv Lauren Arscott 9.69 347 4:05.3 252 2.29 123 17.2 296 18.6 223

48.

1230

5704 HD Lauren Marshall 10.78 375 3:51.1 321 2.44 168 19.5 213 19.8 153

49.

N/A

1401 TTG Charli Hams 16.64 521 3:27.9 437 3.19 393 DNC DNC

N/A

4817 ED Nicolette Miller DNC DNC 3.27 417 14.3 412 17.3 326

N/A

6019 H Miranda Shoubridge 9.15 334 3:30.2 426 2.95 321 DNC DNC

N/A

6450 SE Ailene Hiebner 11.95 404 3:35.8 398 2.79 273 DNC DNC

N/A

4758 ED Rose Pittman Comp 2:41.7 780 DNC DNC DNC

(12)

Total Reg Centre Athlete High Jump 800m Shot Put 60m Hurdles 100m

Under 12 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3733

1072 SD Hamish Petherick 1.45 740 2:29.4 903 6.75 612 10.9 576 13.1 902

1.

3656

5333 F Lachlan Burrows 1.40 665 2:26.9 928 8.44 697 10.2 618 14.0 748

2.

3640

4569 AE Jacob Aston 1.45 740 2:48.9 708 8.66 708 10.8 582 13.1 902

3.

3636

1556 WL Dylan Darley 1.52 845 2:28.8 909 6.54 602 11.4 548 14.1 732

4.

3631

3510 Nar William Gould 1.45 740 2:41.7 780 10.37 793 11.6 538 13.8 780

5.

3516

5430 GG Joshua Rogers 1.50 815 2:51.6 681 7.02 626 10.0 630 13.9 764

6.

3325

6107 H Amos Doyle 1.35 590 2:32.5 872 7.73 661 12.0 518 14.4 684

7.

3295

1435 TTG Ryan Marshall 1.45 740 2:57.6 621 7.56 653 10.3 612 14.5 669

8.

3221

6062 H Jesse Landers 1.25 491 2:51.0 687 8.61 705 11.2 558 13.8 780

9.

3117

806 SE Kier Francis 1.35 590 2:39.8 799 5.26 526 12.0 518 14.4 684

10.

3044

6960 M Noah Miles 1.20 466 3:00.2 595 7.32 641 10.6 594 14.0 748

11.

3039

1338 TTG Lachlan Barr 1.30 531 2:51.2 685 7.62 656 11.8 528 14.7 639

12.

3031

5403 GG Jayden Goode 1.35 590 2:43.4 763 5.77 563 12.0 518 15.0 597

13.

3024

6466 SE Jordan Hocking 1.20 466 2:57.4 623 6.08 579 12.2 508 13.4 848

14.

2996

936 SD Luke Viska 1.15 441 2:48.1 716 5.98 574 11.7 533 14.1 732

15.

2942

5716 HD Blake Jones 1.05 391 2:41.3 784 6.24 587 13.8 432 14.0 748

16.

2919

5992 H Dante Afnan 1.15 441 2:33.3 864 5.29 529 12.6 488 15.0 597

17.

2873

5718 HD Aidan Lock 1.25 491 2:44.0 757 6.45 597 12.9 473 15.3 555

18.

2844

5553 GG Izaac Allard 1.15 441 2:44.9 748 5.23 523 12.5 493 14.7 639

19.

2643

4224 SYP Lachlan Hoile 1.30 531 2:59.7 600 5.41 541 12.7 483 15.8 488

20.

2629

1542 WL Luke Beecken 1.15 441 2:44.9 748 4.67 467 13.8 432 15.4 541

21.

2612

5981 H Keenan O'Malley 1.25 491 2:55.1 646 6.25 587 13.7 436 16.1 452

22.

2556

5339 F Mitchell Bray 1.05 391 2:49.2 705 5.48 548 13.7 436 15.9 476

23.

2539

1537 WL Samuel Chambers 1.15 441 2:53.4 663 5.72 561 12.8 478 16.6 396

24.

2439

3236 MtB Jesse Ziersch 1.30 531 2:57.8 619 4.28 428 13.8 432 16.3 429

25.

2363

4058 SC Lachlan Williams 1.10 416 3:24.3 455 6.10 580 14.0 424 15.8 488

26.

2341 1179 SD Tristain Camilleri 1.15 441 3:21.7 468 5.82 566 13.4 448 16.4 418 27.

2332

4120 SC Hamish Quigley 1.10 416 3:05.1 551 4.14 414 14.0 424 15.5 527

28.

2181

1397 TTG Scott Jacka 1.05 391 3:40.2 376 6.02 576 13.1 463 16.8 375

29.

2150

4532 AE Mitchell Dickson 1.25 491 3:41.3 370 4.94 494 13.6 440 17.0 355

30.

2064

738 S Jordan Dunlop 1.00 366 3:23.4 460 4.26 426 14.2 416 16.6 396

31.

1940

2488 Lyn Corey Roesler Comp 3:50.9 322 6.09 579 12.4 498 15.4 541

32.

1898 1406 TTG Kristian Liivamagi 1.10 416 3:42.9 362 4.25 425 15.6 360 17.2 335 33.

N/A

8018 AE William Britten-Jones DNC 2:43.0 767 4.33 433 12.8 478 14.9 611

N/A

5506 GG Cahil Ellis-Davies DNC 2:52.9 668 4.77 477 13.2 458 15.7 501

N/A

7095 P Toby Mackereth DNC DNC DNC 11.5 543 14.3 700

Page 12

(13)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Shot Put 800m High Jump 60m Hurdles 100m

Under 12 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3341

1412 TTG Rachel Gill 8.17 683 2:40.9 788 1.30 531 11.5 543 13.7 796

1.

3208

7094 P Lily Mackereth 8.53 701 2:49.9 698 1.25 491 11.0 570 14.0 748

2.

3106

2345 G Abbey Supple 7.82 666 2:55.8 639 1.30 531 11.0 570 14.3 700

3.

3088

5441 GG Jessica Mills 9.73 761 3:11.3 520 1.30 531 10.9 576 14.3 700

4.

3060

1711 Wv Quillen Economou 7.85 667 3:08.7 533 1.40 665 11.0 570 14.8 625

5.

3022

5533 GG Rebecca Magro 8.38 694 3:02.2 575 1.20 466 11.9 523 13.9 764

6.

2943

4501 AE Marci Litinas 6.85 617 2:57.8 619 1.15 441 10.8 582 14.4 684

7.

2912

5019 Ez Elizabeth Heuer 5.71 560 2:53.4 663 1.25 491 12.4 498 14.3 700

8.

2855

1278 SH Rebecca Catt 5.99 574 3:03.9 558 1.35 590 11.1 564 15.2 569

9.

2828

1455 TTG Arielle Abbate 6.01 575 2:56.5 632 1.25 491 11.7 533 15.0 597

10.

2767

4506 AE Ishika Ghosh 5.61 555 2:54.5 652 1.25 491 13.2 458 14.9 611

11.

2763

2487 Lyn Lucy Roesler 7.01 625 3:14.2 506 1.35 590 12.9 473 15.2 569

12.

2760 4843 ED Brooklyn Vonderwall 7.55 652 2:58.2 615 1.10 416 12.2 508 15.2 569 13.

2706

1199 SH Ocea Cheek 8.01 675 3:11.1 521 1.20 466 12.3 503 15.4 541

14.

2683 21 IF Amber Phillips-Gaudron 6.06 578 3:25.0 452 1.25 491 12.5 493 14.5 669 15.

2652

179 M Ella Sargeant 6.41 595 3:08.4 535 1.20 466 12.9 473 15.1 583

16.

2559

5061 Ez Macey-Lea Stevens 5.42 542 3:01.5 582 1.25 491 13.0 468 15.9 476

17.

2548

6000 H Jessie Prosser 6.03 576 3:13.6 509 1.10 416 12.8 478 15.2 569

18.

2539

4776 ED Brooklyn Morgan 6.70 610 3:01.2 585 1.15 441 13.1 463 16.2 440

19.

2510

6820 HD Abbey Bennett 4.80 480 2:52.5 672 1.20 466 13.9 428 16.0 464

20.

2460

4646 C Rachel Etherington 6.36 593 3:24.2 456 1.20 466 13.5 444 15.7 501

21.

2444

7815 H Polly Shaw 4.65 465 3:09.9 527 1.20 466 12.4 498 15.8 488

22.

2439

932 SD Riona Tyler-Dowd 6.29 589 3:29.0 432 1.20 466 12.6 488 16.0 464

23.

2400 925 SD Elizabeth Hartley 5.91 570 3:17.6 489 1.15 441 13.4 448 16.1 452 24.

2340

1049 SD Ruby Sulicich 4.52 452 3:32.7 413 1.10 416 12.0 518 15.4 541

25.

2287

345 N Ayeisha Wallace 5.11 511 3:11.8 518 1.25 491 13.8 432 17.2 335

26.

2262

4869 ED Bethany Cross 5.52 551 3:01.7 580 1.10 416 14.2 416 17.6 299

27.

2259

3401 ED Laura Reid 4.43 443 3:07.6 539 1.15 441 13.6 440 16.6 396

28.

2223

5848 HD Olivia Tiedeman 5.57 553 3:26.8 443 1.20 466 13.5 444 17.4 317

29.

2193

1571 WL Elliahn Freer 5.08 508 3:14.1 506 1.05 391 14.8 392 16.6 396

30.

2111

4977 ED Amber Rowett 4.46 446 3:11.3 520 1.10 416 14.3 412 17.4 317

31.

2067

882 SE Jessica Wilson 7.71 660 4:06.2 249 0.95 341 14.9 388 16.3 429

32.

2064

5100 En Abi Mortimer 7.13 631 4:07.3 245 1.15 441 14.8 392 17.0 355

33.

2032

3219 MtB Jackie Megson 6.16 583 3:39.5 379 1.05 391 15.1 380 17.6 299

34.

2026

5081 Ez Rachael Parkes 4.96 496 3:55.7 298 1.15 441 15.0 384 16.5 407

35.

1864

744 S Eliza Laboo 4.84 484 4:27.0 180 1.05 391 13.5 444 16.9 365

36.

1766

3443 Lyn Shiana Semmler 4.75 475 3:53.4 310 1.00 366 14.8 392 18.6 223

37.

1745

695 S Caitlin O'Leary 4.81 481 4:04.4 255 1.05 391 15.8 352 18.0 266

38.

1743

734 S Ebony Dandridge 6.80 615 6:14.3 0.95 341 15.1 380 16.5 407

39.

1693

772 SE Ruth Hall 5.65 557 3:52.2 316 1.00 366 16.7 316 20.1 138

40.

1328

3201 MtB Erika Gardner 5.30 530 4:37.8 144 0.95 341 18.7 237 21.9 76

41.

N/A

5847 HD Codi Tiedeman 4.61 461 2:53.1 666 DNC 12.5 493 15.6 514

N/A

444 P Staci McCudden 5.94 572 3:05.5 549 DNC 12.5 493 16.0 464

N/A

4775 ED Lauren Moss 5.09 509 2:59.9 598 1.10 416 DNC DNC

N/A

4811 ED Ainsleigh Howard 5.84 567 3:35.1 401 1.10 416 DNC DNC

N/A

1509 TTG Ivy-Rose Hughes 6.98 624 DNC DNC DNC DNC

(14)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Long Jump 100m Discus 80m Hurdles 800m

Under 13 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

4037

7097 P Jakob Heitmann 5.11 906 12.7 977 22.20 660 14.7 630 2:33.3 864

1.

3886

3375 ED Sebastian Quaini 4.65 791 12.9 939 20.46 617 14.3 672 2:33.0 867

2.

3872

6061 H Jadyn Elsworthy 4.87 846 13.2 884 23.73 698 13.6 740 2:49.3 704

3.

3691 4567 AE Samuel Hargreaves 4.38 723 13.8 780 21.67 647 15.6 537 2:19.3 1004 4.

3669 1651 WL Michael Bondarenko 4.58 773 12.9 939 14.18 460 13.6 740 2:44.0 757 5.

3665 8058 HD Bailey Fuller-Klemasz 4.82 833 13.1 902 19.38 590 15.5 548 2:40.5 792 6.

3602 96 M Isaac Allum-Henson 4.50 753 13.4 848 23.32 688 15.5 548 2:43.2 765 7.

3533

6258 SH Daniel Johnstone 4.59 776 13.1 902 17.25 536 14.2 681 2:55.9 638

8.

3518

3076 MtG Luke Bull 3.92 608 14.3 700 26.91 778 15.1 590 2:35.5 842

9.

3434

5531 GG Tyson Paul 4.52 758 13.7 796 20.76 624 15.7 529 2:47.0 727

10.

3432 3042 MtG Jasper Whitehead 4.51 756 13.6 813 15.25 486 14.3 672 2:49.2 705 11.

3391

931 SD Ossi Tyler-Dowd 4.27 696 13.3 866 14.28 462 14.9 610 2:44.0 757

12.

3388

1606 WL Kai Pudney 4.04 638 13.6 813 21.02 631 16.4 472 2:36.3 834

13.

3306

5409 GG Connor Campbell 4.06 643 13.8 780 23.10 683 16.9 438 2:43.5 762

14.

3263

4901 ED William Sellars 4.18 673 14.5 669 16.91 528 15.0 600 2:40.4 793

15.

3249

4591 AE Oliver Pride 4.12 658 13.7 796 17.04 531 15.5 548 2:48.1 716

16.

3167

275 N Jared McDougall 4.17 671 14.2 716 22.67 672 17.2 419 2:50.8 689

17.

3149

310 N Jake Vidler 4.37 721 13.8 780 17.57 544 17.0 431 2:52.4 673

18.

3081

1320 SH Harry Ruth 4.41 731 13.6 813 17.77 549 16.8 445 3:06.7 543

19.

3075

1400 TTG Thomas Hams 4.22 683 14.2 716 22.48 667 16.6 459 3:05.4 550

20.

3075

4814 ED Patrick Gayen 3.88 598 14.4 684 18.87 577 15.4 559 2:54.0 657

20.

3068

5426 GG Benjamin Ridley 4.48 748 13.4 848 18.31 563 18.1 353 3:04.2 556

22.

3006

278 N Harrison Evans 3.98 623 14.9 611 16.81 525 17.6 388 2:33.8 859

23.

3004

4865 ED Alexander Liapis 4.00 628 14.2 716 12.60 420 18.3 341 2:29.8 899

24.

2958

1563 WL Tom Dickeson 4.22 683 13.8 780 13.00 430 16.9 438 2:57.0 627

25.

2887

5296 F Shaun Lake 4.00 628 15.6 514 19.97 604 16.8 445 2:50.1 696

26.

2884 3323 MCo Keenan McCormack 3.94 613 14.2 716 19.00 580 16.4 472 3:14.7 503 27.

2876

5493 GG Samuel Golding 3.76 564 14.0 748 14.30 463 16.1 500 2:59.6 601

28.

2793

7879 HC Thomas Downey 4.05 641 14.9 611 18.46 567 17.4 404 3:02.7 570

29.

2772 922 SD Nicholas Dallimore 3.83 585 15.5 527 15.30 488 19.3 276 2:30.1 896 30.

2733

5659 HC Isazah Edwards 3.91 606 15.3 555 18.02 556 18.0 359 2:54.0 657

31.

2725

5714 HD Owen Cseh 3.76 564 15.1 583 16.14 509 19.6 259 2:38.7 810

32.

2675

5709 HD Matthew Lipman 4.48 748 14.6 654 16.21 510 19.0 293 3:21.3 470

33.

2624

2806 MD Shaun Jackson 4.10 653 14.2 716 15.46 492 19.9 247 3:12.2 516

34.

2604

1143 SD Daniel Bourke 3.69 543 14.9 611 10.40 365 18.8 308 2:42.0 777

35.

2597

2412 G Romney Wilson 3.58 510 15.1 583 15.04 481 17.6 388 2:56.2 635

36.

2550 1101 SD Mackenzie Beecken 3.87 596 15.7 501 18.27 562 18.4 335 3:04.1 556 37.

2506 2386 G Patrick Leadbeater 4.02 633 15.2 569 12.69 422 18.7 317 3:03.2 565 38.

2412

3301 MCo Patrick Grigg 3.75 561 15.8 488 16.98 530 19.0 293 3:07.3 540

39.

2372

2357 G Bradley Thring 3.60 516 15.9 476 16.55 519 20.4 229 2:56.5 632

40.

2287

1652 WL Oliver Larmer 3.46 474 15.2 569 14.60 470 19.5 265 3:13.5 509

41.

2240

3304 MCo Zac Leane 3.40 456 15.3 555 16.80 525 19.0 293 3:33.1 411

42.

2205

5670 HC Daniel Carlin 3.01 339 15.8 488 18.18 560 19.5 265 3:04.7 553

43.

2062

4976 ED Matthew Thomas 3.08 360 15.2 569 8.22 311 18.4 335 3:17.9 487

44.

1694

5632 HC Sam Stockton 2.80 276 16.8 375 9.53 343 21.8 182 3:11.7 518

45.

1630 5747 HD George Panagiotidis 3.40 456 17.1 345 26.07 757 25.1 72 5:59.1

46.

N/A

6457 SE Samuel Siby 4.46 743 13.2 884 16.26 512 16.1 500 DNC

Page 14

(15)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Long Jump 100m Discus 80m Hurdles 800m

Under 13 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

N/A

655 RE Gabriel Bayliss 4.02 633 14.8 625 16.31 513 16.2 493 DNC

N/A

569 RE Joel Beeche 3.60 516 15.2 569 16.94 529 18.4 335 DNC

N/A

5683 HD Jake Condelli 3.54 498 14.7 639 Fault 23.4 127 DNC

N/A

5396 F Sebastian Lang Comp 13.8 780 DNC DNC DNC

(16)

Total Reg Centre Athlete Discus 100m 80m Hurdles Long Jump 800m

Under 13 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3875 571 RE Alexandra Philis 20.11 608 13.1 902 13.4 760 4.65 791 2:38.3 814 1.

3488

1275 SH Hiromi Hill 24.17 709 13.8 780 14.6 641 4.34 713 2:55.2 645

2.

3450

5958 HD Janeth Golding 23.35 689 13.4 848 14.0 699 4.39 726 3:17.7 488

3.

3442

1532 WL Soreti Anderson 25.33 738 14.5 669 14.1 690 4.19 676 2:52.8 669

4.

3376

3196 MtB Cassandra Field 17.40 540 13.9 764 15.2 580 4.16 668 2:37.3 824

5.

3352

3 IF Nikki Thompson 42.46 1063 14.4 684 15.9 514 4.29 701 3:37.3 390

6.

3227

1584 WL Briana Heinjus 18.14 559 13.6 813 16.3 482 4.55 766 2:59.0 607

7.

3198

1368 TTG Erin Chalmers 17.93 553 13.6 813 15.3 570 4.53 761 3:15.2 501

8.

3156

879 SE Chelsie Dawber 18.74 574 14.3 700 17.1 425 4.05 641 2:38.1 816

9.

3147

4743 ED Rachael Disney 15.50 493 14.0 748 18.3 341 4.05 641 2:27.3 924

10.

3146

422 P Sophie Bonner 17.47 542 13.9 764 14.8 620 4.21 681 3:07.6 539

11.

3072 997 SD Natassia Messent 15.04 481 13.9 764 17.9 365 3.81 579 2:31.4 883 12.

2917

1085 SD Stella Batelaan 17.20 535 14.5 669 16.6 459 3.70 546 2:48.9 708

13.

2915

2358 G Jacqueline Thring 15.57 494 13.9 764 18.3 341 3.93 611 2:49.2 705

14.

2904

1033 SD Jenna Kelley 11.05 381 14.6 654 17.4 404 3.88 598 2:33.0 867

15.

2781

3407 ED Isabella Sandery 11.80 400 14.1 732 15.7 529 3.42 462 2:53.9 658

16.

2779

1700 Wv Teagan Earl 15.50 493 14.1 732 16.8 445 4.18 673 3:28.1 436

17.

2687

709 S Elise Weaver 21.89 652 15.2 569 16.8 445 3.78 570 3:25.1 451

18.

2590

1279 SH Emma Catt 13.63 446 14.9 611 15.6 537 3.78 570 3:30.1 426

19.

2580

5814 HD Megan Maxfield 15.58 495 15.2 569 17.1 425 3.78 570 3:11.1 521

20.

2560

1645 WL Britney Dolheguy 14.99 480 15.4 541 16.5 466 3.75 561 3:12.9 512

21.

2518

5239 En Jaime Thompson 13.17 434 15.2 569 18.8 308 3.38 450 2:44.0 757

22.

2469

4659 C Rachel Lobo 12.68 422 14.0 748 18.4 335 3.46 474 3:17.4 490

23.

2446

5078 Ez Nicole Parkes 15.82 501 15.0 597 18.5 329 3.74 558 3:23.1 461

24.

2440

5295 F Tayla Oates 14.54 469 14.8 625 19.2 281 2.88 300 2:43.2 765

25.

2207

5347 F Eloise Napoli 10.50 368 15.2 569 21.2 200 3.33 435 2:56.2 635

26.

2155

270 MP Chloe Inglis 14.64 471 15.0 597 20.8 213 3.66 534 3:47.3 340

27.

2084

1132 SD Ayesha Hastings 10.58 370 15.5 527 19.8 251 3.19 393 3:06.7 543

28.

2079 889 SE Celena Aardenburg 19.11 583 16.1 452 19.9 247 3.18 390 3:34.0 407 29.

1892

1138 SD Erin Symons 12.55 419 15.7 501 20.0 243 3.27 417 3:53.0 312

30.

1831

2337 G Ashlee Glenister 14.58 470 16.0 464 20.1 239 3.10 366 3:56.9 292

31.

1781

2430 G Isabelle Stimson 16.41 515 17.0 355 20.3 232 2.76 264 3:32.3 415

32.

1576

5052 Ez Shana Lees 12.68 422 16.8 375 22.4 161 2.93 315 3:54.8 303

33.

1422

5057 Ez Mikayla Murphy 10.31 363 18.0 266 20.8 213 2.80 276 3:54.5 304

34.

958

740 S Cheyenne Matthews 16.19 510 17.9 274 34.9 2.15 81 4:53.1 93

35.

N/A

1660 WL Niamh Connelly 15.40 490 13.1 902 DNC 4.25 691 2:49.8 699

N/A

5692 HD Niamh Morgan 15.96 504 14.3 700 18.3 341 4.21 681 DNC

N/A

1365 TTG Breanna Davison 13.33 438 14.5 669 17.9 365 3.87 596 DNC

N/A

6106 H Bonnie Doyle 16.97 529 15.0 597 19.6 259 3.38 450 DNC

N/A

451 P Ruby Kempster 14.83 476 14.5 669 DNC 3.81 579 DNC

N/A

765 SE Kelsey Lynch 18.13 558 16.2 440 20.6 221 3.16 384 DNC

N/A

1593 WL Jessica McDonald 14.25 461 17.1 345 22.1 170 2.78 270 DNC

N/A

1022 SD Centaine Behn-Bowley Comp 14.6 654 DNC 3.75 561 DNC

N/A

43 IF Ebony Senaratna 13.39 440 15.3 555 DNC DNC DNC

N/A

5055 Ez Taylah Ingram 11.61 395 16.5 407 DNC DNC DNC

Page 16

(17)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 100m High Jump 90m Hurdles Shot Put 800m

Under 14 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

4738 386 N Jackson Daniels 11.8 1165 1.65 1040 14.4 832 11.00 825 2:32.1 876 1.

4471

29 IF Ryan Dorrian 13.1 902 1.60 965 15.4 736 11.89 869 2:19.8 999

2.

4385

4526 AE Jordan Marshall 11.7 1187 1.55 890 15.4 736 12.22 886 2:51.1 686

3.

4218

5273 F Darcy Norbury 12.8 958 1.60 965 14.8 790 10.11 780 2:47.2 725

4.

4198

1468 TTG Jake Adey 12.2 1078 1.40 665 15.1 763 10.86 818 2:32.3 874

5.

3995

1413 TTG Aidan Gibbs 12.1 1099 1.45 740 13.7 916 12.54 902 3:47.7 338

6.

3951

1414 TTG Liam Gill 12.6 996 1.40 665 16.2 664 8.48 699 2:27.0 927

7.

3944

703 S Jacob Russo 13.7 796 1.50 815 15.4 736 10.37 793 2:39.3 804

8.

3821

4596 AE Michael Ortiz 12.7 977 1.45 740 16.5 637 8.32 691 2:42.1 776

9.

3715

4808 ED Dean Pastrello 13.4 848 1.45 740 15.4 736 8.50 700 2:50.6 691

10.

3691

1879 BV Jayden Fechner 13.5 830 1.45 740 17.0 592 10.31 790 2:45.8 739

11.

3685

300 N Hayden Moore 12.6 996 1.35 590 17.1 583 8.29 689 2:37.0 827

12.

3619

286 N Bailey Swingler 12.6 996 1.35 590 16.4 646 7.25 637 2:44.7 750

13.

3582

4836 ED Hal Frigaard 13.4 848 1.35 590 15.7 709 9.59 754 2:51.6 681

14.

3563

715 S Benjamin Hubbert 12.6 996 1.40 665 20.1 372 7.25 637 2:30.4 893

15.

3485

5999 H Tom Prosser 13.7 796 1.40 665 16.0 682 8.53 701 2:55.6 641

16.

3467

4750 ED Zac Wilmshurst 13.5 830 1.25 491 15.9 691 8.54 702 2:44.4 753

17.

3424

201 MP Thomas Steel 13.1 902 1.35 590 18.6 466 8.84 717 2:44.8 749

18.

3320

5985 H Connor Hortle 14.0 748 1.40 665 18.3 487 6.98 624 2:40.1 796

19.

3155

1750 Wv Coen Koch 13.6 813 1.35 590 17.8 522 5.90 570 2:53.7 660

20.

3115

807 SE Jaii Francis 13.9 764 1.25 491 19.0 438 6.54 602 2:37.7 820

21.

3104

1405 TTG Tomas Liivamagi 13.6 813 1.20 466 16.4 646 6.26 588 3:00.6 591

22.

3053

901 SE Braeden Turnwald 13.9 764 1.30 531 18.4 480 6.60 605 2:52.4 673

23.

2774

5001 Ez Andrew Reed 13.3 866 Comp 20.1 372 9.14 732 2:39.3 804

24.

2549

306 N Tyler Klaver 15.0 597 1.25 491 20.9 324 6.29 589 3:05.7 548

25.

2371

8139 MtB Alex Yiatrou 14.4 684 Comp 18.9 445 5.81 565 2:52.0 677

26.

2308 5179 En Sebastiano Lawrie-Lattanzi 15.1 583 1.25 491 22.1 260 5.87 568 3:34.2 406 27.

N/A

1785 Wv Alexander Ferrier 15.9 476 1.10 416 22.8 234 5.71 560 DNC

(18)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 100m Shot Put 80m Hurdles High Jump 800m

Under 14 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3497

5687 HD Holly Beecham 13.2 884 6.24 587 13.7 730 1.45 740 3:04.2 556

1.

3435

7196 TTG Emily Scutter 13.7 796 6.41 595 15.3 570 1.50 815 2:53.8 659

2.

3421

1489 TTG Maya Lange 13.5 830 6.99 624 14.0 699 1.30 531 2:46.0 737

3.

3364

4264 TV Jessica Coates 13.4 848 6.13 581 14.6 641 1.50 815 3:19.5 479

4.

3322

5743 HD Jazmin McShane 13.5 830 7.86 668 14.2 681 1.40 665 3:19.8 478

5.

3219

2400 G Pheobe Matthews 13.4 848 6.69 609 17.0 431 1.30 531 2:39.7 800

6.

3119 699 S Schlindalee Boothby 14.0 748 6.02 576 14.8 620 1.35 590 3:01.2 585 7.

3050

805 SE Tansy Kember 14.1 732 4.79 479 15.0 600 1.35 590 2:54.8 649

8.

2916

4777 ED Lauren Morgan 14.0 748 5.64 557 14.9 610 1.25 491 3:13.4 510

9.

2884

832 SE Alyce Heap 14.1 732 6.49 599 16.0 507 1.20 466 3:01.7 580

10.

2880

1547 WL Brooke Carey 13.8 780 5.16 516 16.1 500 1.30 531 3:04.7 553

11.

2793

1307 SH Imogen Hiser 14.8 625 5.99 574 18.9 299 1.45 740 3:04.4 555

12.

2753

5012 Ez Shna Osman 14.6 654 6.69 609 14.8 620 1.10 416 3:24.6 454

13.

2736

753 S Chantelle Reed 14.1 732 6.06 578 15.9 514 1.15 441 3:21.1 471

14.

2725

4870 ED Anna Cross 15.0 597 5.72 561 17.7 381 1.05 391 2:40.2 795

15.

2722

737 S Heather Dunlop 15.0 597 5.49 549 17.5 396 1.25 491 2:50.8 689

16.

2501

7843 SH Brianna Walling 14.1 732 Comp 15.6 537 1.30 531 2:49.6 701

17.

2483

2520 Lyn Lisa Pridham 14.9 611 4.76 476 18.1 353 1.00 366 2:52.0 677

18.

2371

1538 WL Rebecca Chambers 15.2 569 5.69 559 17.5 396 1.10 416 3:29.1 431

19.

2325

234 MP Rachel Wood 15.3 555 5.83 566 17.2 419 1.30 531 4:04.7 254

20.

1874

2489 Lyn Erin Roesler 16.5 407 4.84 484 23.3 131 1.20 466 3:38.2 386

21.

1737

5062 Ez Rhiannon Davies 16.6 396 4.59 459 20.0 243 1.10 416 4:14.1 223

22.

N/A

4511 AE Victoria Thorpe 12.8 958 6.31 590 16.0 507 1.30 531 DNC

N/A

5090 Ez Michaela Goodman 15.2 569 7.72 661 17.7 381 1.35 590 DNC

N/A

5292 F Luana Kidney 16.3 429 6.14 582 DNC 1.15 441 4:08.9 240

N/A

6753 SH Amy Archbold 14.4 684 4.55 455 15.6 537 DNC DNC

N/A

762 SE Courtney Graham 14.8 625 7.05 627 19.5 265 DNC DNC

N/A

1274 SH Olivia Stampke 14.6 654 4.06 406 17.3 412 DNC DNC

N/A

3200 MtB Olivia Gardner 17.5 308 5.10 510 28.5 DNC DNC

N/A

5362 F Gemma Plummer 14.2 716 DNC DNC DNC DNC

Page 18

(19)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 100m Long Jump Discus 100m Hurdles 800m

Under 15 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

5007

773 SE Jesse Quinn 11.8 1165 5.67 1046 32.61 898 14.0 1050 2:34.9 848

1.

4698 913 SE Matthew Haddon 12.2 1078 5.64 1038 27.99 805 15.8 856 2:27.6 921 2.

4377 5240 En Matthew Thompson 12.5 1016 5.05 891 19.40 590 15.2 918 2:23.5 962 3.

4232

6094 H James Cartwright 13.1 902 5.12 908 24.55 719 17.7 690 2:18.4 1013

4.

4156

2429 G Alec Stimson 13.2 884 4.88 848 24.87 727 18.2 650 2:15.0 1047

5.

3956

712 S James Birt 13.1 902 4.42 733 29.75 849 19.5 540 2:26.5 932

6.

3702

4773 ED Dillon Moss 13.0 920 4.26 693 17.45 541 19.9 517 2:16.6 1031

7.

3591

754 S Travis Krelle 13.2 884 4.44 738 22.85 676 18.9 594 2:49.8 699

8.

3390

5054 Ez Tyler Westaway 13.0 920 4.32 708 14.32 463 18.5 626 2:52.4 673

9.

3267

2805 MD Brodie Jackson 12.2 1078 Fault 27.27 787 17.2 728 2:52.3 674

10.

3208

704 S Connor Garnish 13.9 764 4.51 756 30.15 857 20.0 510 3:51.1 321

11.

3175

2394 G Dylan Pope 14.1 732 4.02 633 20.93 628 19.9 517 2:53.2 665

12.

2792 5245 F Michael Nicolaides 15.2 569 3.93 611 19.54 594 21.3 428 3:00.7 590 13.

2474

721 S Chris Birt 14.1 732 Fault 27.85 801 21.6 414 3:10.0 527

14.

2410

5813 HD Nathan Maxfield 14.6 654 3.66 534 11.18 385 23.4 314 3:10.8 523

15.

2334

720 S Daniel Williams 15.8 488 3.37 447 13.06 432 24.0 284 2:51.4 683

16.

N/A

4774 ED Liam Moss 12.0 1121 4.76 818 20.93 628 DNC 3:07.2 541

N/A

1032 SD Samuel Kelley 15.2 569 3.63 525 DNC DNC 2:47.3 724

N/A

1324 SH Matthew Gluyas 12.8 958 4.48 748 DNC DNC DNC

(20)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 100m Long Jump 90m Hurdles Discus 800m

Under 15 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

4325

1212 SH Erin Simister 12.6 996 4.97 871 13.7 916 28.50 818 2:47.3 724

1.

4268

5792 HD Emma Jager 13.0 920 4.97 871 14.6 808 29.82 851 2:37.9 818

2.

3888

5216 En Jade Anderson 13.0 920 4.72 808 15.4 736 20.56 619 2:39.2 805

3.

3615

820 SE Gracie Scarman 12.8 958 4.75 816 15.3 745 18.73 573 3:10.8 523

4.

3549

4554 AE Anya Kalu 13.0 920 4.69 801 16.1 673 21.91 653 3:14.9 502

5.

3391 568 RE Morgan Blackwell 13.7 796 4.39 726 18.6 466 18.62 571 2:36.5 832 6.

3284

2012 BV Regan Lambert 14.4 684 4.25 691 18.1 501 28.39 815 3:00.4 593

7.

3279

504 P Emily Young 13.6 813 4.08 648 17.3 565 17.91 553 2:49.7 700

8.

3033 7906 HD Amelia Hutchinson 14.5 669 4.14 663 18.8 452 13.48 442 2:39.0 807 9.

2983 1415 TTG Melissa Pullinger 13.2 884 3.13 375 17.2 574 13.61 445 2:49.2 705 10.

2655

921 SD Erin Dallimore 15.0 597 3.44 468 21.3 300 16.76 524 2:43.1 766

11.

2582

592 RE Ashleigh Fox 14.5 669 3.84 588 19.9 384 12.84 426 3:12.4 515

12.

2271

718 S Kathleen Hubbert 15.5 527 3.68 540 22.2 256 19.73 598 3:45.4 350

13.

2216

7670 SC Ashleigh Darrie 15.3 555 3.72 552 20.6 342 17.43 541 4:13.1 226

14.

2015

7540 ED Sally Filsell 15.0 597 3.31 429 20.1 372 9.57 344 4:00.8 273

15.

1705

726 S Isabel Schliwa 16.9 365 3.35 441 26.8 114 11.06 382 3:34.8 403

16.

N/A

5139 En Genevieve Brooks 13.4 848 4.48 748 15.7 709 DNC DNC

N/A

1100 SD Charlotte Beecken 15.1 583 3.73 555 DNC 10.46 367 DNC

N/A

5310 F Mildred Adrian Alavi DNC 2.87 297 DNC 11.78 400 3:27.3 440

N/A

1583 WL Caitlin Heinjus 15.6 514 3.52 492 DNC DNC DNC

N/A

5008 Ez Rhianna Allan 15.9 476 2.89 303 DNC DNC DNC

N/A

3358 ED Olivia May 14.5 669 DNC DNC DNC DNC

N/A

450 P Georgia Kempster DNC DNC DNC 15.33 488 DNC

Page 20

(21)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 100m High Jump 100m Hurdles Shot Put 800m

Under 16 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

4896 4937 ED Benjamin Slimming 12.2 1078 1.70 1115 14.8 966 8.32 691 2:15.1 1046 1.

4804

1546 WL Bradley Carey 11.7 1187 1.55 890 14.5 995 8.48 699 2:16.4 1033

2.

4791

5250 F Aaron Lowe 12.9 939 1.78 1235 15.4 896 8.93 721 2:19.7 1000

3.

4717

1027 SD Matthew Ward 12.6 996 1.75 1190 16.8 760 10.57 803 2:22.9 968

4.

4660

804 SE Tyler Ford 12.1 1099 1.65 1040 16.6 775 9.11 730 2:18.1 1016

5.

4592

1679 WL Ryan Russell 12.2 1078 1.55 890 16.6 775 11.38 844 2:19.2 1005

6.

4542

878 SE Matthew Dawber 12.2 1078 1.55 890 15.8 856 8.30 690 2:16.9 1028

7.

3861

5246 F Ryan Coleman 12.5 1016 1.50 815 16.2 813 8.58 704 3:12.8 513

8.

3789

1938 BV Aidan Lampe 13.6 813 1.55 890 17.4 713 7.55 652 2:47.6 721

9.

3543

752 S Joshua Straatman 13.3 866 1.40 665 18.2 650 9.36 743 2:57.8 619

10.

2952

1070 SD Hayden Petherick 12.0 1121 1.35 590 18.6 619 6.95 622 Comp

11.

(22)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 100m Shot Put 90m Hurdles High Jump 800m

Under 16 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

3993

4815 ED Christine Gayen 12.8 958 11.02 826 14.1 868 1.40 665 2:52.1 676

1.

3349

2397 G Rhiannon Price 13.8 780 7.13 631 17.1 583 1.45 740 2:58.2 615

2.

3045

1452 TTG Annie Simpson 13.9 764 6.71 610 18.5 473 1.40 665 3:08.7 533

3.

3007

736 S Brooke Dunlop 14.0 748 6.52 601 18.0 508 1.10 416 2:46.3 734

4.

2923

766 SE Zoe Lynch 14.6 654 6.06 578 16.8 610 1.30 531 3:05.4 550

5.

2894

2384 G Ashlee Koske 14.1 732 7.08 629 18.9 445 1.35 590 3:15.7 498

6.

2822

562 RE Keah Wilson 14.1 732 6.62 606 19.1 432 1.40 665 3:37.9 387

7.

2818

7671 SC Olivia Lomman 14.6 654 5.27 527 20.1 372 1.20 466 2:39.8 799

8.

2242

5671 HC Melanie Carlin 16.2 440 6.65 607 21.8 272 1.15 441 3:19.0 482

9.

N/A

7821 SH Kate Donovan 14.6 654 7.36 643 19.3 420 DNC DNC

Page 22

(23)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 100m High Jump 100m Hurdles Shot Put 800m

Under 17 Boys

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

5427 2729 MD Robert Broadhead 11.3 1278 1.75 1190 13.4 1116 9.90 770 2:12.4 1073 1.

5408 561 RE Darian Wilson 11.4 1255 1.95 1310 13.4 1116 10.30 790 2:26.0 937 2.

5368 710 S Daniel Weetra 12.1 1099 1.90 1310 13.6 1096 10.55 802 2:13.6 1061 3.

5334

723 S Joshua Russo 11.8 1165 1.70 1115 13.7 1086 12.30 890 2:11.9 1078

4.

5233

1448 TTG Cam Rudge 11.8 1165 1.80 1265 14.3 1015 9.42 746 2:15.5 1042

5.

4991 287 N Jaiden Swingler 11.9 1143 1.75 1190 15.4 896 8.84 717 2:15.2 1045 6.

4882 930 SD Lachlan Tyler-Dowd 12.2 1078 1.70 1115 15.5 886 9.16 733 2:12.7 1070 7.

4457

28 IF Lachlan Dorrian 12.4 1036 1.60 965 17.5 706 8.44 697 2:14.4 1053

8.

4346

5014 Ez Alex Brumby 11.5 1232 1.43 710 17.3 720 9.91 770 2:28.3 914

9.

4100

4410 Why Daniel Holland 12.7 977 1.70 1115 17.3 720 6.46 598 2:50.7 690

10.

3930

6498 SE Leroy Wyten 12.8 958 1.60 965 17.4 713 9.56 753 3:07.2 541

11.

3705

761 SE Samuel Ratsch 12.9 939 1.45 740 16.2 813 8.52 701 3:13.0 512

12.

2715

5215 En Jack White 15.2 569 1.30 531 22.4 368 5.39 539 2:48.9 708

13.

2474

771 SE Luke Hall 14.2 716 Comp 18.2 650 7.87 668 3:27.3 440

14.

N/A

5037 Ez Bradley Taylor 12.9 939 1.55 890 DNC 8.16 683 2:38.1 816

N/A

5058 Ez Liam Shaw 12.3 1057 DNC DNC DNC DNC

N/A

50 IF Jake Wilkey 12.8 958 DNC DNC DNC DNC

(24)

Total Reg Centre Athlete 100m Shot Put 90m Hurdles High Jump 800m

Under 17 Girls

Printed At 9:13:53 PM

Rank

4010

5475 GG Liana Wesselingh 13.0 920 11.22 836 15.0 772 1.50 815 2:53.0 667

1.

3777

6300 MB Karissa Kendall 13.5 830 7.83 666 16.1 673 1.45 740 2:32.9 868

2.

3103

2730 MD Sarah Broadhead 14.5 669 10.93 821 17.1 583 1.25 491 3:07.6 539

3.

2951

333 N Kizzy Grice 14.1 732 8.54 702 18.5 473 1.15 441 2:59.4 603

4.

2743

203 MP Danielle Walsh 15.6 514 6.32 591 19.3 420 1.35 590 2:56.9 628

5.

2548

924 SD Sarah Hartley 15.1 583 7.41 645 20.8 330 1.15 441 3:05.6 549

6.

2349

785 SE Jessica Stephens 15.9 476 6.88 619 21.8 272 1.20 466 3:12.2 516

7.

N/A

1260 SH Sarah Rowney 14.7 639 7.67 658 19.6 402 1.40 665 DNC

Page 24

References

Related documents

Due to the higher than budgeted number of Athlete registrations as well as the high numbers of ‘Come and Try’ and ‘Little Bolters’ athletes, Collingwood Little Athletics Centre

„ LTAD requires that coaches identify early, average, and late maturers in order to design appropriate training and competition programs for all their athletes. „ Implications

Once the square is selected the user may press the mouse anywhere in the applet area and the square is moved to the position where the user pressed the mouse; once the square has

Given the mean reverting speed κ, correlation coefficient ρ, jump size x as well as the daily realizations of ISVIX and its long term mean level, the optimal value of the volatility

Meeting Date Gender/Age EventTitle Reg# Full Name Result Status 17-Dec-11. Weekly Club Results Report Club: SM

Anne’s two gold medals were won in the 200m freestyle and 200m butterfly and the two silver medals were won in the 100m freestyle and the 100m butterfly with the bronze

[r]

Start with standing triple jumps - have the athlete stand on the grass with either their left or right foot forward then take a hop – a step – the a jump landing on two feet.